Battles overall
# NickName (EU) RR Battles Avg_xp AVF Skill 1 (kamikaze) Skill 2 (spotting) Skill 3 (fairplay) Skill 4 (participation) Skill 5 (oskorei)
1JuriB29.7351284859328.9700.3570.5211.3180.2760.133
2Red__Fox20.189117374018.3161.1321.6043.2520.2790.462
3test_201815.978316466312.2471.2890.9982.2590.4611.980
4Mustiala15.9121275470713.4062.3122.9346.2260.1930.000
5Beastmode_8315.411594975411.2061.7961.0422.0720.3862.024
6LuciqueiJourney14.479120537399.2561.0351.6453.3400.5133.676
7Cuck0osNest13.65174346368.0772.3111.1602.7360.5442.718
8DianaD12.62345446729.0520.6920.9232.0600.3352.543
9Colder_12.410279917739.0831.0801.1612.2520.3671.880
10Ruda_Gorilla12.32341126206.4960.2131.1942.8900.5985.017
11_Dark_Ninja_12.194185037819.1310.3571.2322.3670.5202.186
12Let_Me_Kiss_You12.13761146396.8730.9081.2262.8790.6283.728
13WIELKIcud11.99460887248.8501.0121.0912.2600.5941.538
14rh1nocz11.818325766847.1970.8471.7563.8510.5593.214
15ArmoredHobbit11.802166796889.1361.3591.4023.0560.5240.783
16PsychoTygryS11.6602246759610.2300.3231.2143.0560.4800.626
17peksi11.605462566469.7100.5371.5103.5060.4810.877
18RageTime_Switched_ON11.48536527396.8180.1441.4602.9640.3694.154
19WrogenTheFrog11.397255457617.1210.2121.2282.4200.4853.580
20dieuishere7311.377210407328.8300.3301.4673.0060.5161.700
21TONTTU_11.3352557572410.0060.4841.0022.0750.3350.511
22OelewapperXtreme11.285219006988.2690.7711.0122.1750.4041.841
23Tiger_aka_Mrufka11.12519547045.9420.5250.8991.9150.4064.252
24hollaroot0111.1194637179110.0440.2820.7441.4120.2480.545
25majorAgge10.934193907036.6090.3851.3722.9270.6123.328
26IToggle10.797119977505.6970.1571.3982.7950.5044.439
27stoleon10.691373397599.7060.2161.1352.2430.5210.249
28Gayre10.59343906887.4720.9210.9262.0190.4251.775
29MacusFlash10.537378477128.8570.8800.8951.8850.3510.449
30Emerther10.523600226928.0670.2101.4963.2430.5161.729
31Harry_sometimes_carry10.349313317476.9410.2371.3872.7860.4842.687
32Stat_Padder_Mekee10.332308987688.5210.3740.9681.8920.4470.990
33D0NK4RN4G310.32981686206.7590.5181.1692.8270.5612.490
34Dr_Starfart10.187280887367.5280.3381.1942.4330.4751.846
35D_J_A_N_G_O_10.123135307555.8130.3641.3832.7470.3143.631
36LordMuffin10.115480806017.5520.6020.9122.2770.4521.510
37Jadephoenixx10.079526547538.4270.6630.8231.6400.4260.563
38Master_RU0210.04333397477.4250.5080.9821.9720.4041.706
39DoN_OusSama9.994155557226.8380.5240.8281.7210.3562.276
40_MC_MoEbElHaUs_9.95615077506.0010.2771.5213.0420.5563.122
41ALI1369.883137046036.4851.4531.0862.7020.3811.563
42Third_Legion9.774358927305.9570.2441.3502.7740.4023.170
43se8iz9.73755486747.3250.6640.9442.1020.3871.361
44Arrhythmia4life9.70633007066.4500.2581.3622.8930.5052.493
45Vigilante6489.597189905815.9590.7060.8132.0980.5022.430
466acTpa9.569188816337.2720.1221.2142.8780.4021.772
47Ondra_PurpleCrew9.555337217516.4480.3641.1222.2410.4702.272
48odi9.505483596406.9050.2821.2973.0410.4311.887
49Rafael_19989.496171276587.8270.7241.1742.6770.4190.526
50FatWolfixc9.422231107985.4980.3581.6353.0740.4973.070
51VeGeAnCe9.351290946217.3260.2380.9552.3060.4961.291
52Evoleen9.314265447808.5710.3140.7401.4230.3230.106
53Voja_DaRealMVP9.294389467765.8520.1201.3512.6120.4842.837
54breeeze9.270284766816.9480.3520.8331.8350.3191.650
55sebastianpotato9.257543596336.4141.6501.4213.3660.5210.671
56Paragonx019.244234947875.5990.2381.3382.5500.5872.820
57TheCemetery9.23389047637.8380.7090.7441.4630.4060.281
58MaRjoT059.2151141397206.2550.3791.1352.3650.4822.099
59Osmiummangel9.167462197786.3010.3641.2502.4100.4862.016
60Shocker2139.167111007235.2380.2981.9143.9720.6452.985
61Noxusrevenge9.160176647916.4470.4400.9491.7990.4101.863
62szabopetyus9.122370807985.2570.3721.0401.9550.5862.906
632000kolo9.105315437624.9200.1991.5092.9700.6463.341
64bytttt9.084212727835.9320.4661.3562.5980.5102.175
65ProNoob_M9.072220877235.0470.4381.3082.7130.5912.996
66mc_tankki9.067260696576.1960.3931.1762.6840.5101.968
67Strik3r069.048232417287.1240.4391.1692.4080.3931.091
68nobody_____9.032514086897.6320.5581.5903.4620.4360.406
69Grow_From_The_Pain9.014412977524.4560.1801.2782.5480.4933.885
70call_me_sayou9.013188827346.7910.2411.1152.2780.5251.457
71Who_Dares_Wins68.997283646887.7830.2460.8581.8700.3950.574
72How_hard_can_it_be8.983400376776.7510.3861.0392.3010.3861.459
73what_8.973366126908.0240.3021.1052.4030.5170.130
74Terthies8.92874277623.6850.2521.1582.2790.5294.463
75DaNiO5248.92449626023.6180.1800.9112.2690.6274.498
76brany0068.876199587175.1490.3321.5233.1870.5922.802
77GoHomeClub8.871438107036.9860.2791.0542.2480.4241.182
78_Ale_Fajna_Giereczka_8.849602037254.8660.1371.3132.7160.5793.267
79Fiewx8.824207937506.3420.2840.8451.6890.4311.767
80firelars48.815432226226.0890.3981.0922.6330.5651.762
81Lele_Daddy8.779400217467.3940.3121.1472.3060.4040.670
82krijesnica8.753329777265.0440.3101.3452.7780.4622.937
83mariqueII8.695372877995.8690.1991.0982.0600.4032.224
84bogdand948.693291156834.9960.3151.0672.3440.4812.901
85sry_touchpad8.691116267026.6290.4041.2802.7360.6311.027
86Bronn18.666524137066.8150.2931.1662.4770.4151.143
87ezkander8.660290397266.9550.3461.0272.1210.3730.987
88Najdjonov968.629278726584.9770.2651.1112.5330.5162.870
89doga12348.622504785854.5850.2031.3273.4040.6463.188
90TopwurschtMitBroiler8.617717627146.8880.5740.9812.0610.3680.788
91Jopj8.602257746217.3390.3661.0612.5630.4090.488
92Type5gud8.602415337315.3890.5200.9581.9660.4612.232
93Xelianow8.594534336545.8390.3791.1722.6880.4341.942
94KarmaWillFindYou8.59294827104.9130.2091.1322.3910.5622.907
95beryl478.590399336366.4160.1491.2122.8590.5401.485
96hannez8.546467797935.7210.3781.2072.2830.4851.962
97F5V38.535262836326.0050.4391.2032.8550.4381.653
98McLovin7278.532199767206.0530.2001.0642.2160.4481.831
99_WoIf__8.523297627504.4590.2201.2402.4810.6073.238
100fwhaatpiraat8.460457447145.8190.5601.3672.8720.4391.642
101niska8.449280896056.4920.4940.9402.3320.4051.057
102R1S1NG8.409166886574.8350.4210.9582.1860.4312.723
103LukiBamb08.405338137335.5230.1161.4042.8740.5152.252
104PanzerfahrerHerbert8.395340006687.6960.3290.8351.8750.2320.139
105PzGen_Worf8.392542207436.1840.2311.4552.9380.5081.470
106Stahlrohr8.382583667395.5010.2971.0852.2030.4962.087
107UrQuan8.356194116485.7170.5570.6971.6130.5181.563
108MysteryBOB6668.346292007444.7190.2650.9841.9850.5062.856
109Ridiculous_Schulzz8.344361097025.6720.1701.1792.5190.3502.152
110damian00048.342221816156.4650.3740.9012.1980.4491.054
111kluba8.334495986244.7960.2281.4003.3660.5732.737
112alfonsoperez788.290267195526.1520.2851.1923.2400.4571.395
113Neal_Nadal8.281214327347.3750.2840.8151.6660.3990.222
114NewLookDown8.280176126304.9610.2740.9042.1520.5482.497
115Balc0ra8.278644436186.4310.5161.0252.4870.5380.793
116UF0L8.276436947376.4410.4180.9291.8900.4240.993
117HonoredStone8.273222137945.4830.3941.0451.9750.5111.886
118starej0078.272238885586.0360.4211.0602.8510.4811.334
119DeepDarkFantasies8.269397136536.9870.3891.0162.3340.4270.467
120HDDarky8.262726287356.7560.5910.6681.3640.3670.548
121weu8.262440335166.4650.3971.1623.3780.6190.782
122Gotma8.256507467326.0060.3561.2592.5800.4471.446
123Dr_ownape8.252419267905.8260.4111.2242.3240.5121.503
124insipe8.23043457403.8260.8121.2732.5800.5253.067
125Winter028.225351796256.5250.4010.8311.9930.3890.910
126t1esla8.217390107856.0420.3570.7651.4620.2991.518
127vase_CZE8.203135416834.0190.2801.3582.9830.6083.296
128STORM7508.197454836094.8620.1890.8992.2150.4692.678
129Dominik_Hellman8.168267326444.5190.2291.2512.9140.6592.761
130germers948.130192106206.6980.3170.9932.4020.4510.665
131Dragokar8.123379537386.4930.3960.8531.7330.4700.763
132von_Stokovsky8.112145926315.0080.4810.8191.9460.4062.216
133ComanderEavel8.105195967904.5800.1901.1372.1590.6042.732
134Vzdor8.086501387805.5990.6071.2012.3090.4641.416
135_B_kegax_8.07127756795.4400.5811.0662.3540.4351.614
136Loky_PurpleCrew8.054433077764.4360.1171.3892.6860.6092.892
137Red_Dawn_8.042540816865.1550.3761.0632.3250.6101.901
1381corre18.041383587065.4080.1311.1152.3690.4922.010
139Nyttige8.019251196074.5870.2400.9892.4440.5122.680
140Filo_PurpleCrew7.992334197954.0460.2441.2572.3720.5103.192
141Carantanien7.979168157386.7590.2041.3332.7100.5830.433
142TheGamingBull7.972187816695.3570.2051.3523.0310.5391.871
143gurski17.939213616854.8710.1891.6613.6360.6352.244
144MjrBoom7.902327136826.3390.1881.4743.2420.5000.875
145Seicoth7.900428177305.5070.4690.8891.8270.3171.607
146TheUnforgiven7.890192317505.3370.1621.1532.3070.5651.826
147bialy_kielich7.858136296605.9330.1241.1442.6000.5271.274
148zGn_Shifty7.850445967725.4000.3081.1452.2240.4011.741
149Der_Bundeswehr7.84868146097.6380.0300.4581.1280.1720.008
150HOMEP_17.842210737766.0000.1720.7681.4850.4181.252
151Againstdeath7.840221495806.0490.2600.9552.4710.4551.076
152xEREBOSx7.835456066204.2170.1301.3433.2490.5812.906
153Argoth11017.833347336524.8060.3621.3143.0230.6352.031
154floschi7.831473957116.1490.5201.1572.4410.4370.725
155TheNovaPunch_7.827288697344.3220.2621.0822.2120.5782.665
156Endranii_PL7.822236417116.3510.2370.8691.8330.5020.733
157Anzezaf7.812209056726.5330.1631.2842.8650.3880.728
158pigame997.807235247013.8220.3261.1262.4100.5053.154
159sickill0r7.803215546526.2740.3341.0342.3780.3440.850
160fi4o7.778510335865.9380.3881.2313.1500.5380.913
161HDDarky_SPG7.77715956915.1430.8770.5361.1640.4201.336
162nezaustavljiv12347.770195847824.6760.0901.0121.9400.5542.449
163Kaine877.765492386354.8100.2571.2532.9600.6172.081
164Sven123Cro7.765306127194.4260.4261.3902.9010.5832.330
165Dager15807.764282777055.2690.2590.7211.5340.3491.888
166duo_lat7.746172317605.1610.4021.1992.3660.5211.662
167Eskamoter7.738391887434.1650.2451.4242.8750.5392.789
168Seboo_TheGreat7.735333276615.1300.1400.9992.2680.5481.917
169V_A_J_Z_A7.72141076405.6470.2420.7711.8070.5701.262
170Commander_BorderLine7.711300697995.7520.3090.7031.3210.3711.280
171algocalmin7.709647087176.0620.3311.1172.3370.4560.860
172Darkon89pl7.705439077946.4400.4780.8381.5840.2700.516
173mak117.681217826116.0060.1940.8051.9770.4681.013
174Miffy7.676146696626.1270.1291.0532.3850.5450.875
175LikeNo17.67545126804.8610.3180.9412.0770.5471.949
176X3M_TheGoldSpammer7.658401706453.9970.2311.2592.9290.5932.837
177BigFireOfDong7.657217366275.6550.5850.9112.1790.3831.033
178dalma37.655507807364.5970.3361.2032.4510.5352.187
179ChineseNoob100867.652301017946.8200.1801.0311.9480.4400.212
180Avtonom7.646322037975.7110.3680.8871.6690.3621.205
181JosephConrad7.632214937034.6290.2921.0452.2310.5462.165
182T54_defender7.630124556424.1380.4001.1512.6880.4982.593
183Degenjak7.609368946574.9940.1411.4913.4040.5901.884
184_Panza_7.601361817825.1650.2621.2162.3330.5061.668
185Alcohero7.592296826994.5690.2781.1952.5640.5732.172
186Smeagol_17.59188275284.7190.4530.8412.3890.5271.892
187Racernator7.588263536305.1160.3010.7611.8110.4191.752
188disillusion_7.588132126524.0030.2151.1612.6720.4702.901
189Fallgorn7.585272886355.9150.2440.9702.2920.5370.890
190Artick_7.581290856775.1430.3370.8511.8860.4811.620
191Zetk000_eXots7.570204787824.8150.2361.1112.1310.5821.937
192Call_me_Marek7.569333826053.8320.1281.4983.7150.6083.002
193RTD_RoKuZTaRR7.566379927854.8870.1571.4622.7940.5961.925
194jazz517.553592737196.3360.2651.1252.3460.3290.623
195magictireur7.544482146255.1320.2641.0522.5240.4961.651
196deveen237.540377826926.8320.2690.8561.8560.3530.086
197COMMANDER_SHEPARD_alive7.53459615565.6280.5791.0762.9040.4700.856
198frigo707.530640297416.6240.1961.0992.2250.3970.314
199Kopernik17.519271605885.3200.5071.1873.0290.4911.202
200henumonni7.514162365995.6590.2090.9592.4010.5071.139
201kasamarov7.512363087075.9940.6391.1992.5430.3590.521
202JaBkO0777.507102676083.9730.3131.0702.6400.5432.677
203tomasek9997.483142246065.0950.2791.5243.7710.5851.525
204F2PEXP7.46429105375.4020.2660.7362.0550.4661.330
205CrenyaaC7.453312867125.9860.2591.1402.4020.4300.778
206hans_glock7.445332576825.0520.2221.1482.5260.5041.667
207siubek0027.427464687254.0890.5951.1002.2760.5372.206
208eskax7.412324637156.0390.2601.3402.8120.4050.708
209vtomcsi997.404270356773.8950.1831.1742.6000.5382.788
210Pingu77.395215827814.3080.4931.3692.6290.5792.014
211lueci_der_SnobKarpfen7.390152267814.8360.1680.9731.8690.4841.902
212arhist7.38851915724.5320.3910.5171.3550.4262.038
213Hassan_hetler7.366124555353.9760.1470.6721.8830.5722.672
214maciq7.355305427756.4990.3290.7711.4920.3670.160
215TheBEAST_BE7.353129495894.9830.4990.8122.0680.3891.482
216Raupenfahrerin7.35288977054.3480.3160.7551.6060.6212.067
217speedphlux7.345425777055.6290.3161.0892.3170.4930.907
218lennnno7.343386766823.7590.1201.2052.6500.5772.888
219V0IN7.33622067946.0940.5710.5711.0790.2070.463
220URANcz7.329374887846.1120.3081.1482.1960.5100.398
221GL62_6QD7.299135376506.3010.1630.8171.8860.3990.436
222BonafideBadass7.295430647835.2590.3160.9021.7270.3661.354
223HowTheStoryEnds7.294246956876.2560.2200.6881.5020.4880.330
224Athanati_Este7.277398707154.7660.2230.9602.0140.5681.720
225Samo_Jako7.268411146233.2040.1271.2102.9130.4473.489
226midasiiapanna7.253392426224.6420.2911.0772.5980.5261.794
227Buffalotoast7.252251937944.7200.3221.0341.9530.4021.809
228HUNwotan7.251291916024.8260.3680.8242.0530.4291.628
229SeekerKuba7.250316857735.0160.2631.1272.1870.5941.378
230Inzenieris7.236280507604.8950.2551.2642.4950.4841.603
231aut_nagl117.220200597035.5620.3801.0542.2490.4360.842
232Gevinda7.219391847375.6720.3471.1322.3050.4800.720
233jofrob7.213187367784.9310.1210.9321.7980.4101.751
234Henriques7.212445936565.1510.3191.0582.4200.5271.215
235DoP_ENVi7.212304407775.4700.2931.3432.5930.5460.902
236baum_im_wald7.200340157254.6970.1101.0172.1030.5281.865
237Soudruh_Marastak7.194138646964.0400.1760.8061.7360.4392.539
238Irish_DaGOD7.191284987894.0480.2551.1662.2160.5312.357
239enu_7.174225577945.5050.2101.0682.0180.4291.030
240makcijopikcijo7.174253317315.3050.2580.8921.8310.4581.153
241RichardW987.171353357404.8490.2811.2912.6170.5961.446
242PapaBoer7.170415187206.3170.1600.8251.7190.4280.265
243bogdanblackshadow7.161408687094.3590.1861.2952.7400.4892.126
244MrSchefff7.16128246094.6920.4641.2122.9850.5481.456
245KillingJoker7.160321715834.4100.2310.9802.5200.5511.968
246theultimateterminator7.149293576995.4810.1251.0712.2980.5730.969
247trefarepa7.146244146084.1090.2360.8232.0300.4572.344
248Pingwinekx7.146381325784.8920.4150.7581.9660.4471.393
249Yolo_De_Mily7.143205526994.0850.1211.3782.9580.5752.362
250dawekiller7.135256346485.6950.2110.8561.9810.3900.839
251are2002067.132245336164.2100.3951.0952.6670.6381.889
252GeneralZixx7.126378277694.3490.2130.9381.8300.5052.060
253Raupe7.121120366965.6970.1860.5841.2580.4260.812
254xardum7.114110836516.0620.1730.8762.0180.4370.442
255LionWellPlayed7.113327917244.6540.1531.1822.4500.5131.792
256DrLeela7.091438047044.6230.1620.9422.0070.5041.803
257nice_to_heat_you7.088226587974.7250.3700.9121.7170.5141.479
258UniqueNoob_7.087195127244.4220.2801.2132.5140.5461.838
259Isharial7.085195405175.1200.5730.5541.6060.4190.972
260kunderez7.084330777635.8620.2051.3292.6120.4370.579
261AkimBroPro7.084133386793.0830.0991.1652.5740.5503.351
262AnabolicBB7.083203546604.5190.1920.8221.8670.4441.927
263Kostis_Larsson7.071350677196.0490.4800.8161.7020.3970.146
264Hempel19967.065271017905.7410.2691.1512.1850.4550.600
265Teleos7.064433736775.6160.3030.8261.8300.4140.731
266citerislv7.060231907753.6330.1771.5623.0240.6822.569
267MikiPetrakCz7.058295677164.3690.2411.4312.9980.6021.846
268PanzerkillerM7.055243137054.2900.2321.0262.1820.4392.094
269BanthaNest7.049292197575.1720.3150.9751.9320.5031.060
270AweryCZECH7.043338537934.0070.2071.2352.3360.5612.269
271DRaKoSuLe7.042140456354.1960.2410.9422.2260.5382.067
272mu6tu4e7.036404446965.0910.3581.1792.5400.4501.137
273funkymarci7.031220176493.8100.2281.0842.5060.4572.537
274HELIKAON7.027360147475.0410.2800.9831.9740.4031.303
275RenamedUser_5032474567.026345227044.6430.3251.0792.2980.4601.598
276jesumichluis7.023256597364.6220.5100.6971.4200.4811.410
277Spoli7.022235887806.1780.3061.0041.9300.4600.079
278dominik1257.019265575454.0550.2600.6541.8010.4832.221
279NervNerd__27.019170606213.9150.2291.0312.4900.5182.357
280Conrado697.018271136425.8660.1470.7341.7160.3930.612
281PriorityTarget7.014122317706.2960.2950.7091.3810.3230.100
282werdendin897.005380855564.6360.2371.1463.0920.6401.492
283Clowsead7.004265407735.0320.2340.9171.7800.3891.349
284DeBanus7.001287617495.3100.3531.1802.3630.4760.862
285TitusLartius6.993435576995.3330.3370.6111.3120.3860.937
286bakouri20026.986498006175.5310.2910.9452.2980.4850.679
287birdflu6.978350947675.4490.2561.0021.9590.4200.853
288Deaconfroster6.966242137773.1470.1681.1632.2450.5483.103
289PohaniKlokan6.965155366083.3760.2130.9462.3330.4892.886
290dharki446.95812437225.5960.1280.7771.6150.5620.673
291PuddingLovesTea6.956450827804.9180.2550.8721.6780.4881.295
292Florian78786.954443415193.7920.3171.3033.7660.6752.170
293AlexWolf286.950582886564.8050.2091.0232.3400.5101.426
294MrPorsche6.938480086334.1730.2291.3073.0980.6371.899
295Ziurawka6.928210755174.7670.4051.2593.6520.5921.163
296daemon286.922625096635.0510.3740.9232.0880.4271.071
297axell921086.92118545153.1690.3220.5201.5150.5002.930
298Stat_Padder6.896389716546.3900.1930.5001.1460.0720.240
299Cpt_War_the_Hooligan6.89612515893.1260.3161.1362.8930.6052.849
300feralmen6.883228366194.1170.1011.0722.5970.5232.143
301Microady6.875344187283.6340.2800.8611.7730.4362.525
302deathtron6.87018315875.4090.1410.7741.9790.6250.696
303Chuxi6.86795046633.1650.3531.2442.8150.6782.671
304szymonbartos6.859181435223.3160.1310.8962.5750.6082.805
305SebFr6.857319636294.7010.2390.7391.7620.3451.573
306morris0ofLy6.848359296195.1790.1981.3103.1750.5100.961
307Hilgort6.811242276455.0620.2601.2472.9010.5150.974
308superpilou496.784695056694.8230.4701.0322.3140.3981.093
309Slind6.779503185615.4610.2951.1813.1580.5440.479
310Rock_N_Roller_pro6.777533097904.4400.2020.9761.8520.4151.720
311Finer_Details6.774345907134.0590.1361.1582.4370.4552.124
312SavvyReaL6.772620496743.7420.2191.4273.1760.5912.220
313Dendy_Is_AQuaBeLLaMan6.771333336614.4100.2470.9862.2380.5001.614
314thuering6.766359597425.1220.3351.5853.2040.6520.657
315Knight30006.762405797753.9280.1030.9981.9330.5872.143
316Madjunski6.75731737205.3430.1340.9852.0520.5820.698
317FiliPer1n06.750320556343.3560.1911.1542.7300.6412.562
318SufaSOG46.749229586745.7110.1670.9612.1400.4230.448
319paje396.744435277034.2430.1521.1252.4010.4771.872
320PATO1596.738374626554.0670.2760.9912.2700.4621.933
321borian22226.721320736773.8680.2810.9302.0610.5452.027
322HonorXXX6.718251127374.9850.1480.7231.4710.4471.138
323kanoni_20156.708222725413.9170.2420.7942.2020.5222.027
324estik6.701232727965.3240.4270.9171.7280.3270.623
325rogash17756.694323557735.5390.2960.9861.9130.4210.437
326Doctor_Nix6.690447936555.8160.3170.3720.8510.2940.263
327Th3Grimmi6.687407417024.6210.5351.0382.2190.4461.085
328Casals6.671440986084.3160.2451.2062.9760.4721.639
329llaszlo6.669263776233.4540.2600.5531.3320.4532.502
330doudyr6.660548626263.1020.2461.0632.5480.6052.707
331jellygirl6.654283027703.3780.0711.1102.1620.5012.704
332Lunsh376.640278925953.9440.3311.1802.9750.5501.815
333kestutis2xxl6.637273487134.8060.5341.2382.6050.4940.802
334Emtod6.632564227345.7420.2320.8711.7800.3270.330
335DieLegende20136.626236945734.4130.1100.9742.5490.5601.544
336LvKreze6.626226787243.3990.3941.0042.0790.5122.320
337BooreLioZa6.611242536983.6240.1880.9352.0080.5832.216
338onurcankalkn6.606372075304.2160.1690.7061.9980.5121.709
339maxinvictus6.601270065632.6410.1541.0442.7820.5743.232
340Jackmazda6.598426227014.3440.2540.9622.0580.5281.472
341Toxic_Unicum6.596158247003.3130.2751.1232.4070.5302.478
342Sobi976.582440326444.1450.2721.4853.4600.5951.570
343wytcka11006.579268315774.2400.3410.8442.1930.4351.563
344ALTAY67_16.57573846112.2040.1940.9392.3060.6103.567
345P1Ky6.574142687253.5600.1631.0802.2350.5822.270
346Axial_c446.571428167424.9580.2150.8441.7050.4390.959
347Mr_Love6.565253206914.7540.2341.0422.2620.4951.081
348DaddysLittlePrincess6.564239956714.7120.2101.0032.2420.5091.133
349Lloyd56.549292216735.6160.1860.8111.8090.4820.265
350Hellraiser02016.523234116134.7820.3160.5681.3890.4121.013
351Gatix6.520126227403.5380.2871.0602.1480.5142.181
352Hiisi6.519144957764.6050.4791.3922.6910.5090.925
353SEVN76.509305547293.3170.1511.2702.6130.5522.488
354_T__K__D_6.50570047714.2740.3631.2492.4300.5211.348
355Rider_in_the_Sky6.504307297725.2510.2771.0622.0640.4180.557
356Tank_Killer156.50179407024.8610.3000.6671.4260.3560.985
357zokiller6.499200986513.6590.1271.1252.5920.5852.128
358Ardeeeee6.498223917854.5950.2081.2012.2950.4341.262
359What_Do_You_Want_6.48229795054.2760.1100.7162.1270.6151.481
360warriorman296.481333947013.9150.1321.1642.4910.4971.938
361monthey_6.470357436543.9270.2981.1882.7250.5621.684
362KrwawaMerry6.470780006663.7840.1181.4023.1580.6261.941
363MEDVEE6.451378076324.2210.1891.1522.7340.5051.535
364_GoDLessTurtle_6.447336557794.5000.1560.9301.7910.4501.342
365Apoevix6.433544116014.2580.2431.2593.1410.6401.292
366RIDERX76.431163526793.1290.3570.8341.8420.5232.422
367Peca416.424208316103.8660.1250.6841.6820.5601.873
368s3thus6.424188027124.6700.3180.6331.3330.4530.983
369bobdebau6.423689647065.3450.1120.7601.6140.5200.446
370Baldrickk6.419295306094.8050.2441.1632.8630.5720.799
371Kwasukox6.414338376524.2980.1770.6271.4430.3471.592
372lnfernaI6.412282106114.7750.2151.0952.6880.6150.807
373rageman4u6.384133256974.6630.4170.5431.1680.4660.838
374Buoze6.383172406385.1660.1650.8071.8970.2960.757
375LaCagoule646.382428576564.0990.1550.9702.2180.4721.655
376_Amraam6.36243037402.6810.3611.4672.9740.4602.860
377Michal56786.345268075624.4130.2100.6731.7950.4831.239
378The_InFames_Erjokill6.320385926823.7780.3071.0022.2040.4471.788
379DimitriTeachYouHowToPlay6.315231235534.0240.2390.9142.4790.5651.486
380Styxi6.304201957795.3230.1800.6641.2790.3330.468
381Maagiz6.300595937594.7390.2251.1822.3360.5370.800
382TankSchmidt6.248242867534.5140.1330.8001.5940.4861.115
383Lolleroman6.245379256245.0140.3050.9632.3140.4610.465
384LosRados6.240445257753.8690.1661.2162.3530.4611.744
385Coachik6.240381556473.5740.1701.2062.7970.5031.994
386__YOG__6.228239827433.2180.1561.1512.3240.6572.197
387Tr3iz6.219544546333.4390.1041.2993.0790.6482.027
388Palladiummangel6.208316137063.1340.2130.8951.9030.4992.362
389dygofus6.193245496753.4560.1761.0042.2300.5432.018
390HUN116.193276935953.9270.2070.9192.3160.4971.562
391Dr_Schnueres6.192217726894.2670.2530.8421.8330.5251.146
392nick0086.166306007105.2910.2360.6841.4460.3560.283
393SirSinobi6.165288537124.0200.2340.8531.7970.4991.412
394diffsideman6.158300856373.8250.1891.0352.4370.4911.653
395MagBull6.146401647335.5190.1840.8731.7870.3530.090
396FBI20816.138234605823.2480.1561.1052.8470.6042.130
397Olumpos6.138244346384.2190.2050.9902.3270.5161.199
398Mc_Morthimer6.122507555764.2090.2291.0682.7800.5241.159
399an0ther6.115317577684.7430.1980.9821.9180.5230.652
400jaime21196.115578626103.0490.0900.9662.3760.5722.404
401Harlott6.110815667734.9060.2080.7261.4080.3560.641
402LokiLe846.108458706304.5750.3840.7931.8880.3410.809
403mavnic19956.090419377024.7130.1261.1782.5160.5240.727
404Graf_Orlok6.087212506524.3570.2451.1382.6190.6890.795
405MerlinForMe6.08622685903.6850.1320.9792.4890.4391.830
406jyrmy6.070267067175.0880.1630.8421.7620.5000.320
407Jepidos6.038382757864.2570.3400.8761.6710.4341.006
408peci_smoka6.037312706553.4360.1911.0762.4640.5581.852
409C_cwissem906.035147506753.5070.2070.8111.8020.5751.747
410Hegi_246.030379946804.8760.1641.1702.5810.5650.426
411jutty6.024369275814.0080.1691.3073.3750.6691.178
412Rechani6.020102286893.2750.0720.9202.0040.6162.056
413BorryRev_WTH6.018299107663.1900.1781.1752.3000.6032.047
414louigraf6.012240876314.0530.2250.8942.1260.5511.183
415Tankyouverymuch26.007297315283.8850.2950.8482.4080.5441.282
4163L3F4NT35.995145247865.2870.2230.9001.7180.2590.225
417Dr43eN5.9881014727674.1470.1960.8771.7150.4721.173
418Industrain5.986440066964.7400.3200.7921.7080.3620.563
419Patrisek5.975280187103.5700.1501.2202.5780.5411.714
420Qtomek5.975194865292.5130.1411.0432.9590.6442.676
421romka19805.975303617033.4500.1151.4693.1330.6381.772
422coabbrs5.967453907524.2710.2880.9551.9050.4540.954
423socreus5.952197567064.3450.1450.8771.8630.4740.987
424Zdrahinho95.948390175373.7680.1591.0072.8130.6181.402
425AWSM_Jabol5.944309617504.8660.1360.7001.4000.3720.571
426haasi955.935199797813.4360.2181.1702.2470.6061.674
42712TopGun5.933271005953.0190.2710.9372.3630.5302.114
428peacher_pentaq5.93150446523.1350.3200.9562.1990.3762.100
429LCpl_Jones5.92997536593.8000.6500.5741.3050.4801.000
430Coalish5.927160407033.3590.1371.6863.5970.6461.786
431TH0RGAR5.923329487093.8960.2370.9492.0070.4641.325
432T0RMENTOR5.916293385792.3240.1161.1422.9580.5592.916
433Mackone19845.913337336523.8600.2260.7801.7950.4531.374
434ipitov5.911278257564.3950.1521.2202.4200.6340.731
435Melkovich5.887245757454.5960.2330.9301.8720.4520.606
436NordBiceps5.887376727033.5410.1551.1852.5290.6841.507
437ArmouredElephant5.881359015744.4240.1920.7161.8710.4330.832
438Tijmen_Destroyer5.880290616492.2590.0471.0602.4500.5922.982
439Pagon1s5.864300907813.5590.2840.9651.8530.4821.539
440_OneShotMaster_5.859318476453.2180.2190.7201.6740.4881.934
441Qman_25.855104357672.8200.1450.9751.9070.6442.247
442blackratzphantom5.853330047123.4640.1420.9532.0080.6221.625
443___CTAJIuH___5.85037617564.1210.2261.4542.8850.5860.918
444undeadak15.831226997614.1700.1780.9821.9360.5330.951
445bategoiko5.830512557574.3890.2031.0031.9880.5300.708
446HochadoR5.822425397084.5540.2450.7611.6120.5760.446
447JustAsToxicAsIAm5.807161707682.9260.1531.1272.2020.5822.146
448xuske5.795335947004.7270.3131.0482.2460.5550.201
449Corvexx5.792663517143.4690.1361.3592.8550.4141.773
450Shamobi25.791587247204.1910.2191.3812.8780.4080.973
451Jika4245.789283417224.5320.0950.8161.6960.4180.744
452_Mimosa_Kastrati_5.787507407524.2590.1181.0362.0660.5240.886
453__willy_wonka__5.787461567022.4860.1851.0182.1740.5652.552
454crnakoza5.784550805333.3170.0650.9802.7570.6991.703
455pomidoras54545.783330256743.1880.1421.1082.4670.6581.794
456maro335.775243135374.2080.1400.8002.2350.4710.956
457JIeBaK5.775304435773.4950.2610.6811.7700.4681.552
458CrySpy5.755221726613.8330.2330.6791.5400.4611.227
459IzI_Cheater5.75557087702.6970.1940.9781.9060.6412.224
460G3t_R3kt_BY_M4tth3w5.752240346982.2490.0691.2462.6770.6952.738
461SatansLinkesEi5.74629926073.4820.2281.5513.8330.6311.406
462Soudruh_Lolina5.741493127003.3530.2470.9291.9910.4911.651
463ComanderOFdeath5.734426307054.1470.1601.2562.6720.4920.934
464chenille125.734511755262.9770.0821.1273.2130.5972.078
465InfraRedCombat5.730143437684.9440.2000.7891.5410.3750.212
466Solstad10695.727401426054.2830.1850.8412.0860.5250.735
467Entinator5.717208396513.2310.1180.9152.1090.5161.851
468Jiegen5.703122435835.1390.0650.7511.9330.4990.000
469rindorbrot5.699324337943.5110.1811.2312.3250.6151.391
470Guilov15.693540655493.1960.1920.9262.5310.5841.721
471domcol5.693195486333.3390.2020.8812.0870.5911.560
472NightVision27085.664303637312.9180.1871.1092.2760.5362.022
473ElKinkku5.657220926904.3190.4050.6981.5180.4510.482
474BOOMZOOM0075.645235345272.7560.1460.9612.7350.5972.147
475Taroon5.624174507524.5210.2190.6511.2980.3760.509
476wingcomstriker5.622174575762.4820.2270.7902.0560.5042.409
477TULAKfUu5.621102596544.1340.2610.7871.8040.5330.694
478abdoutank125.608289675081.7390.0810.8282.4450.5833.206
479SchurkjeBoefje5.59994865245.0590.1580.4951.4180.3820.000
480Dodo_SVK5.598363065993.4090.1921.1352.8430.5751.422
481GeneralofPanzerTroops5.59550215075.3300.0700.4231.2520.1120.084
482lolkiller0075.590315085172.7430.0921.1523.3420.6902.066
483KanKpl5.589204986744.1890.1920.7671.7080.5610.646
484chaospanda5.589123325444.0170.2620.6821.8820.5330.777
485Shalashaska_6665.589229055562.2560.2570.7702.0760.4622.615
486HULKfeatS5.588603316692.9750.1191.0882.4400.5501.944
487Blinttsz5.586653576034.0660.2460.9982.4820.5290.746
488wot_chikor5.572581426443.0280.0701.1672.7180.6291.844
489RKruczek5.571371516133.2420.1000.9902.4220.6051.624
49020114115.571219876744.2150.2880.5001.1130.3550.713
491jero9905.553198195402.5780.1621.1233.1200.5632.249
492nol17065.548338805322.0610.0920.9352.6360.6332.762
493zIzELMOzIz5.540179197403.8000.1810.9892.0050.4871.072
494kordobik5.494370955242.3390.0940.8722.4950.5642.498
495diegosgm5.465409615963.5540.1630.8172.0550.5171.232
496jakethetank15.465216007613.0810.2110.9561.8840.5731.599
497Desperados1475.463284365453.2660.3230.6701.8430.4771.397
498UwagaJade775.449185805213.0210.1061.0132.9160.6001.722
499Enforcer19755.434207085683.2830.2560.8532.2520.5021.393
500_BudSpencer_5.418368416903.9560.1950.9882.1480.5690.697
501Pyszotnik5.418488036092.9570.1081.1392.8040.6471.705
502Rati_Festa5.403415017532.9640.3281.3462.6820.5481.564
503dzoni_accurate5.402334196393.0090.1201.1512.7010.6511.623
504_Sleyer_5.398337986022.6710.0781.1412.8440.6012.048
505Laur_Balaur_XD5.350353937214.5700.1610.8961.8630.4950.124
506PENTA_Prof5.344410637353.2390.2090.6981.4250.4511.446
507Fox1eee5.334194496473.4250.1900.9442.1880.5381.181
508Totaly_Not_A_Spy5.333183017272.6680.3471.0082.0800.5651.753
509razijel5.316509916043.2780.0880.9552.3710.5231.427
510whichwaydatway5.30532197172.4990.3341.5433.2280.4682.004
511SirPenetratesALot5.294384957073.1830.1270.9952.1110.5831.400
512TheR3dBaron5.261339257233.5920.1901.0922.2660.5880.891
513Leemr20105.257169665562.2550.1200.7502.0230.5932.288
514antonov22255.244295836932.9170.1720.8021.7360.5051.650
515Horny_Hans5.238188036213.5600.2870.6931.6730.5130.879
516Kaito0015.226305316022.6000.1530.9132.2740.5381.936
517Alan_Ford_TNT5.218494517803.2300.2020.9881.8990.4711.315
518Kapitan2325.218423686552.1300.1360.7331.6800.4972.454
51954ndv5.214623486262.4330.1511.2953.1040.6541.976
520pepa11225.208306636402.6770.1341.1072.5940.6681.728
521mortalsatsuma5.185131206223.9480.1180.6041.4560.4830.637
522xXBOOMtroubleXx5.172391397673.9930.2950.6111.1950.4330.451
523DTQ_Kluge5.168228137603.9950.1290.9011.7790.4550.589
524DarkKestler5.157285285613.3070.2120.8012.1420.4631.175
525al_caprioni5.152198656463.3340.1501.6153.7490.6451.023
526Rosetta_and_Philae5.109448817293.9910.1960.5701.1730.4460.476
527GaGandalf5.108239337012.7690.1440.8871.8980.5801.615
528GLORREICHER5.105295157723.4000.1810.9781.8990.4771.048
529thebullet2715.088355607062.1270.0970.9371.9910.5852.278
530Agera19935.08496487192.5560.0921.0302.1480.6991.737
531FaZ3Rain5.075171366061.9180.1100.9102.2530.6272.421
532rokas19705.066295075433.0480.1450.8462.3380.5221.350
533Pletschi015.066401227642.7310.0711.3192.5900.5131.751
534pitsirikas5.028598717352.5620.1440.9932.0270.4511.871
535NUKLEAR_SLUG5.021275897553.0920.2310.9841.9550.5251.173
536ComeIn_MyWhiteVan5.005271836102.5090.1900.9262.2770.6031.703
537maniecek5.000292415191.3600.1461.2653.6550.7292.766
538Slyspy4.975141935364.0390.1600.7121.9920.5440.233
539GerojkoSK4.97053045313.0920.2270.5761.6270.5251.126
540TurboGT4.965279935902.1170.1120.7361.8700.4912.245
541Lavrov_conlonel4.965524026462.6260.1011.1462.6610.6281.610
542AimlessGamer4.94939556162.5920.2340.6761.6450.5971.526
543CAPPY784.937724017692.7070.0770.9941.9380.5481.605
544Aria_Company4.93747296812.1960.1640.6801.4970.6541.923
545xXx__OrKy__xXx4.91577706202.2350.3491.4003.3880.5951.736
546Weuffelhjaern4.911119575764.2870.2090.6021.5670.4150.000
547What_Are_You_Doing_4.89243945382.6560.0790.8532.3770.6501.508
548swenyx4.870241066421.8900.1040.8942.0890.5012.375
549rolinagy984.847503135472.5730.1091.0472.8720.6451.520
550lucator914.834162755471.1710.1110.7852.1530.5892.964
551Raupe794.809363025193.3380.1280.8482.4510.4970.846
552vauban14.781442977252.7590.1360.8661.7920.5071.380
553obi_wan02034.75659297084.1220.1320.9532.0190.5010.000
554MckraftakCreeperKingPT_14.755197826062.3370.1420.7541.8650.5701.706
555TULAKfU4.754201875802.6020.2101.0352.6770.5271.415
556Araudon4.732370935922.8160.1290.9482.4020.5841.202
557vik014.725546775892.1710.0801.4313.6450.5841.889
558ino34.724322986952.5640.1341.0632.2930.4731.554
559Tigercat074.714433525392.4870.1320.8372.3280.5791.515
560NikoDani65194.670163215323.0670.1950.7862.2160.5020.907
561ValkyrionX4.666425156351.3450.0771.1722.7680.6802.564
562the_nebuchadnezzar4.662457145602.1340.1120.9252.4780.5491.867
563neelow4.658189775503.0200.1560.6521.7790.4451.037
564Dechaib4.614200126043.9020.0470.9972.4760.5900.075
565rozdupcyciel1234.579338925171.6300.0600.9442.7380.5982.291
566Evil_Django4.578262697113.0020.1501.1342.3930.5490.877
567Usnaph4.561535826563.4910.1690.5621.2860.3180.583
568Fazla24.561276055252.0560.1260.6091.7390.4821.897
569Hurts4.557171156022.3200.0800.8122.0230.5821.575
570Spoliator4.546139485963.4420.0970.7531.8940.5500.457
571BPX_PRO4.54517415061.7940.0330.6882.0400.6392.079
572250swb4.543217275743.4290.0610.5031.3150.5690.484
573MileyCyrus14.540283355783.3110.0961.0582.7470.5790.556
574JerrycanCZ4.533236976983.3180.1200.6791.4600.4650.630
575Miffy1014.53389767333.4210.1181.3802.8240.5720.422
576FizzleMcSnizzle4.52132475963.5520.0950.7131.7940.6220.253
577zankos_BZH4.519205675773.1650.1640.8892.3110.6120.578
578D4WNIT4.500194787042.0810.0890.8751.8650.5881.742
579russ_544.50032676663.4410.1790.7361.6580.3880.492
580hasnainrakha574.487137805541.4120.0720.6621.7920.6552.348
581__JeSuS___4.474251096252.4210.1291.0492.5180.5741.350
582GeeHot4.462294595902.7010.1180.9072.3060.5341.109
583Nethraniel4.438125485933.3240.2030.8932.2590.6000.310
584Amanxar4.423312546253.1770.1740.6261.5020.4680.605
585Hydrazine4.409215755393.2450.0550.7882.1920.6570.453
586blacky34434.402633676702.1350.1260.8531.9110.6221.519
587Geno1isme4.367414706742.9820.1190.8201.8250.5300.737
588Kalfish4.349276846351.8020.0890.9832.3220.6571.801
589m00her4.34567335422.7880.1180.9502.6300.6220.817
590Edward_T_H4.344429086523.2740.1120.7671.7650.5750.384
591Search_Warrant4.332266905423.2390.2300.5201.4400.4090.453
592Maaaaaad4.299578785953.2670.0870.6351.6000.4960.450
593AxialWraith4.272153655863.3310.1080.6501.6650.5520.281
594Homer_J4.268276527003.1770.1291.0562.2640.5770.385
595Harald_Jeffler4.244250446772.7550.1051.2482.7660.6040.780
596tym_fed4.236263746051.7520.0741.2012.9770.6891.722
597Tr0gledyte4.184185967212.6070.1391.1452.3820.6000.838
598zetameta4.176577886292.9250.1082.6376.2880.7320.412
599sim2bas4.175577106692.1060.1171.1642.6110.5571.395
600Thueringer_Psychopat4.17156755511.3340.1150.6561.7840.6432.078
601Agent_3274.164165946712.8410.0570.8261.8470.5590.707
602Alfiik_CZ4.152165255513.4310.1370.7472.0340.3070.277
603Figo_MG4.145229946511.5470.0651.1982.7600.7181.815
604la_raptor4.127626475251.5620.0560.9742.7830.6461.863
605guillaumedu364.079291865041.3740.1750.8932.6580.6311.900
606Henkka864.06794636253.4320.0341.1062.6540.6010.000
607AvalancheZ2574.05139025731.1000.0350.7601.9900.6092.307
608KaosMonkey4.038159137002.9630.1560.6021.2900.4060.512
609McB0t4.019316856452.5440.1210.7671.7840.4900.864
610slinder654.009248687372.7410.0480.9121.8560.5540.666
611ALUS_LIETUVA4.004146696952.4520.1510.7091.5300.4280.972
612BravelyRanAway3.996223985953.1490.1020.6701.6900.5360.209
613jove873.995386695462.4790.1610.6981.9180.5300.825
614Stevie_Ray_Vaughan3.990190497021.9420.1380.9412.0110.6151.296
615nevenosnakicos3.972346505290.9450.0440.7742.1940.5332.450
616ISuba_Mile3.953285765791.1700.0461.0302.6670.7132.024
617Stahlrohrrambo3.948288166641.9530.1360.8501.9190.5471.312
618turbogtx3.923211656751.3390.1130.9262.0590.5721.899
619St4rf0xX3.908226067052.4840.1320.8131.7290.5140.777
620arthurwellsley3.896512686662.5600.0780.8221.8510.5160.741
621hansikcz3.878182426992.0130.0620.7261.5580.5951.208
622Boembchen3.869429967173.0470.1760.7751.6210.4490.197
623Walord3.868255157552.8420.1021.0142.0140.5510.373
624Hans_Grauert3.866373705912.8730.1140.4741.2020.4630.416
625Call_me_MarekPL3.850218775481.0560.0910.9332.5540.7521.951
626Strappster3.825236955962.2620.1560.9842.4770.6040.804
627winner453.812203275622.4320.0960.7071.8860.5600.723
628Niskalenkki3.787133356611.8170.0650.9882.2420.5901.314
629RamRaid903.772205866721.2690.1180.7721.7230.6251.760
630Laai3.765407856432.0900.1650.8441.9680.5360.974
631MOA753.757554545981.5450.0871.1712.9380.4691.656
632mondo773.723375085011.3050.0570.8512.5470.6531.708
633Maauru3.714185577061.9710.0670.7311.5530.5551.121
634MD_Titus3.707120536802.6340.2030.9812.1650.5930.278
635FluxK4pacit0r3.689123645422.7650.0680.5131.4200.4670.390
636RSAGhost3.668379806691.6450.1040.6881.5430.4621.456
637Homer_J_Simpson19753.650172246752.8150.1380.7071.5710.5280.169
638OldSkool_3.620169516152.1550.0580.9452.3040.5660.841
639akoakko3.6161080156551.6040.2631.5553.5620.5561.192
640ENU__20153.616269395800.8600.0960.7131.8440.6811.980
641recharger3.565289606922.2190.0701.0702.3180.5430.733
642KuBa_Is_BeAsT3.550276875480.8740.0310.9772.6740.7151.930
643Olchie3.535360687002.0040.0311.1402.4430.5710.930
644Robertos233.525354576861.9460.0560.8951.9560.5041.019
645FizzlePopBerryTwist3.500234616722.3800.0670.6531.4570.5490.505
646Timewarp763.461191156522.4480.1150.6861.5790.4470.451
647HereComesToPain3.459192675701.7610.1060.8742.2990.5521.040
648_AMRAAM_3.408187786552.4950.0901.0812.4760.6220.201
649biZZonu3.371338946621.4610.0310.9582.1700.6281.252
650Loerk3.356155195002.3410.0590.7232.1690.6050.350
651icewalldk3.325145347221.7350.1420.7121.4800.5240.924
652killbybean3.315105075091.5600.0821.0973.2330.7020.970
653Negativvv3.27483745891.4970.1320.5971.5190.5971.047
654MrTatty_Bojangles3.2735373711-1.002-0.0761.1762.4820.6293.721
655BaSs3TT3.266103406320.9650.0410.6341.5040.5161.744
656HAMI15153.245187605251.7430.1270.6391.8260.6330.742
657polt3rg3ist3.212316745502.0850.0770.6191.6890.5170.533
658ber_1793.190384606100.4770.0220.9602.3600.6652.026
659Master_of_Warriors3.098512616991.0070.0260.8361.7950.5641.502
660Winter2203.07474805581.5550.1200.8312.2330.5760.823
661Tzorion3.06938466611.2770.0340.5781.3120.5651.193
662Eskamoterek3.03436705380.7950.0530.7422.0680.7731.413
663R3active2.998158245160.8790.0170.9792.8450.7181.384
664Robbie_TheBoy2.973127645250.4300.0200.7592.1690.6711.853
665Bo1Ka_the_animal2.930215126541.2460.0450.7321.6800.5671.072
666mateyflip2.911313175061.8870.0750.7392.1910.6460.303
667PsychopatRex2.809151935370.7910.0420.5921.6530.5171.460
668TeCcn02.79553676090.2370.0060.6751.6630.6221.931
669StinkyStonky2.791269775700.9360.0280.7301.9220.5981.228
670Oxyd2.768284366221.7200.0320.4881.1770.4980.518
671spy732.755497075510.6450.0260.9832.6770.5631.522
672GumGum952.736174015130.5040.0330.9132.6700.6281.572
673Anna_Kalashnikova2.733105895580.5640.0510.7051.8950.5791.539
674trakaistankists2.707313216571.6520.0530.9042.0630.5910.411
675Yam_R62.700250186001.3400.0460.8202.0490.5470.767
676trakaissunss2.63744666511.7050.0871.0092.3240.6910.154
677Ekwald2.629147776551.6970.0530.5581.2780.4560.423
678Dogtanian2.595520986291.2850.0380.5701.3600.5860.687
679WindSplitter12.524155445560.6980.0370.8972.4210.5941.196
680oLdsKooL1372.51753495171.6180.0880.5411.5680.6600.151
681AnduVlad2.464415765830.5460.0280.8462.1760.5551.336
682shane73tank2.417274285990.3580.0230.9072.2720.7101.327
683m00hlti2.331182666040.4880.0120.8402.0860.6581.173
684babobabko2.311429955000.2440.0120.9622.8850.6631.392
685OldSkool19722.271274766231.2070.0400.8011.9300.5920.432
686Draco_Incendia_Trychophy2.249267045550.0670.0041.0202.7550.7721.405
687BRUNO74122.230134545360.7180.0200.5301.4820.5470.945
688DechaczMaster2.22646015470.1410.0070.8832.4220.8031.274
689SupremeNoob2.184393256950.3080.0251.1312.4410.5481.303
690Nick2.14698425781.3960.0460.5331.3830.5680.135
691weulitus2.080201625211.1970.0280.8802.5350.6980.157
692ironraven92.080269705040.4470.0110.5561.6550.5791.041
693vcristi1.967659945070.6010.0170.4181.2360.5170.832
694Jiefu1.915167005341.2820.0400.5221.4650.5930.000
695DuncaN_1011.902527706470.5990.0230.9612.2290.6530.628
696Huzzemann1.859318786130.4590.0150.8021.9630.6600.726
697oxyd_defender1.84320645502-0.058-0.0040.8062.4100.6501.255
698Taroonar1.836114206050.4990.0300.7181.7790.6730.636
699winter20101.807141455260.5390.0180.9392.6770.5920.658
700gun2801.79820100598-0.299-0.0190.8122.0370.6221.494
701AimlessSalmon1.78621045300.5400.0260.5051.4290.5860.635
702RupFicatuInVoi1.72211398524-0.613-0.0760.5431.5550.5661.845
703EvilJoe1.6802163545380.6230.0300.9032.5170.5800.447
704Thueringer_861.670198425330.9690.0170.7212.0300.5390.144
705Aimless751.600140875830.7610.0340.8362.1500.6290.176
706jeltex1.593393596090.2260.0081.0382.5570.6440.715
707jiecaojun1.55255625690.9990.0270.5171.3640.4880.038
708Th0rgard1.543212895930.2750.0080.7831.9810.6750.585
709Hedgehog19631.518509245690.3530.0101.1362.9940.7440.410
710JuriBoyka841.51423920604-0.084-0.0030.6061.5050.5941.007
711qpranger1.469315515360.3150.0110.6201.7340.5870.556
712Asklepi0s1.4595770570-0.579-0.0270.8682.2850.6971.368
713thueringer_auf_amok1.4459086520-0.671-0.0290.4291.2370.5781.566
714cramlotek1.43588276410.6820.0181.1272.6360.7000.036
715Funkpeiler1.396640336640.3410.0461.3533.0560.5260.484
716cobra641.356599476500.4140.0070.7041.6240.5440.391
717TrakaisJenots1.24928260576-0.412-0.0220.7842.0420.6461.036
718Thueringer_Bratwurst_EU1.10619390615-0.686-0.0260.7281.7770.6191.200
719xlxZODxlx1.09851680531-0.420-0.0210.9122.5760.5700.969
720Raupe_Nimmersatt1.0976843573-0.526-0.0261.0312.7000.7240.925
721qtomekq11.06832398532-0.507-0.0140.7132.0090.6060.982
722Thueringer_Bratwurst1.0332362693-0.512-0.0270.7581.6410.5880.984
723theUnforgivenAvenGER0.998291426170.1990.0030.6781.6480.5740.222
724Jerrycan730.886132605070.2660.0050.5111.5130.5840.030
725AimlessEmperor0.8703361562-0.388-0.0060.6171.6470.6470.617
726Birdflu10.5569422660-0.0090.0001.1432.5970.5650.000
727RupFicatu0.41530604501-1.015-0.0170.5001.4960.6080.838
728oxyd00m0.34023513557-0.946-0.0850.6981.8800.5400.831
729Winter19430.29528817570-1.186-0.0600.6941.8260.6610.880
730Trakais_0.27615684586-1.513-0.0510.6641.7000.6841.156
731Axelfoley6660.26521955520-1.068-0.0470.7442.1450.6890.692
732Spoonmaster6660.2278276602-1.455-0.1110.7391.8400.7141.078
733Nayonac0.16018093516-1.825-0.0700.7992.3220.6811.373
734tomsa10.14322831539-0.659-0.0410.6141.7090.4490.394