Battles overall
# NickName (EU) RR Battles Avg_xp WinRate AVF Skill 1 (kamikaze) Skill 2 (spotting) Skill 3 (fairplay) Skill 4 (participation) Skill 5 (oskorei)
1JuriB29.7361284959379.6628.9700.3570.5211.3180.2760.133
2Red__Fox19.486128873566.5417.6481.0011.6333.3320.2890.548
3mjolnir_0117.430134677062.7012.5632.2430.9921.9330.3652.259
4Mustiala15.9121275470764.1513.4062.3122.9346.2260.1930.000
5Beastmode_8315.696827278160.4711.2541.8711.0632.0410.3722.199
6test_201814.622416467662.3410.5331.2771.1292.5050.4682.343
7LuciqueiJourney14.4501206973959.199.2271.0301.6453.3400.5133.680
8Cuck0osNest14.119905564558.198.1322.3811.2082.8090.5393.068
9SucharekRozwalac13.228525876560.5610.1050.7781.3842.7140.5881.757
10Mokaze13.0817029175262.2111.5790.2650.7991.5940.4080.829
11Colder_12.6172864077558.979.2361.0881.1722.2680.3641.929
12WIELKIcud12.333662274760.518.9681.0401.1392.2880.5721.754
13DianaD12.309598774462.528.7450.5760.9901.9960.3412.647
14Ruda_Gorilla12.235470961559.216.4910.2341.2252.9880.6084.903
15_Dark_Ninja_12.1941850378159.779.1310.3571.2322.3670.5202.186
16Let_Me_Kiss_You12.122622664157.246.8390.8911.2312.8810.6263.766
17anatman0912.0722509467961.019.5530.9421.2652.7950.3461.231
18RageTime_Switched_ON12.027383475661.487.0200.1421.4582.8930.3684.498
19rh1nocz11.9793322068960.257.2980.8741.7583.8280.5573.251
20ArmoredHobbit11.7811669768860.069.1191.3551.4023.0560.5240.782
21FantazzY_invader11.7572065078760.198.4881.0731.2162.3180.4361.759
22PsychoTygryS11.6602247159663.4710.2310.3231.2143.0560.4800.626
23peksi11.6054625664660.249.7100.5371.5103.5060.4810.877
24WrogenTheFrog11.5622657377860.007.1650.2441.2512.4120.4833.671
25Nova50111.5091522869658.298.2760.8020.9882.1290.4511.981
26TONTTU_11.4142635772068.5810.0160.5210.9972.0760.3370.540
27dieuishere7311.3772104073258.718.8300.3301.4673.0060.5161.700
28Turboninja2011.3402531974058.787.3310.3831.1182.2670.3903.237
29OelewapperXtreme11.2852190069861.958.2690.7711.0122.1750.4041.841
30Dobitak11.2805197874762.767.7590.4141.4462.9040.3912.717
31hollaroot0111.1344645579263.0910.0570.2820.7441.4100.2480.548
32Tiger_aka_Mrufka11.087195670462.475.9120.5210.9061.9300.4074.247
33NeoNet10.9713831579661.709.8520.7920.5921.1160.2080.119
34MyTimeToFight10.936583776757.976.6180.4281.4752.8840.6883.202
35IToggle10.9121225575358.605.7640.1571.4042.7980.5064.486
36materspith10.903939755160.228.7800.3891.1143.0330.4911.243
37majorAgge10.8641956270357.936.5250.3891.3822.9480.6123.338
38SpectreWJ10.8343780270862.188.7000.3511.5033.1850.3781.406
39EliminnatoR10.7612467475659.336.0560.4041.0122.0090.5033.798
40stoleon10.6943737675964.009.7030.2161.1352.2430.5210.255
41TigerCav10.6924209979758.716.8920.4061.4722.7710.5752.819
42WhiteScar10.6404133472362.129.3280.4331.3232.7450.4030.477
43__ANNIHILATOR__EU10.6142825079958.217.4710.4081.0872.0420.4692.267
44Gayre10.593439068860.027.4720.9210.9262.0190.4251.775
45MacusFlash10.5443791571260.788.8610.8800.8961.8880.3510.453
46Emerther10.5236002269260.338.0670.2101.4963.2430.5161.729
47se8iz10.435897775460.667.5080.8581.0452.0800.3751.695
48Harry_sometimes_carry10.3683144574860.076.9430.2361.3872.7820.4842.705
49A1exo10.354311767861.505.3480.2951.0582.3400.4844.227
50Stat_Padder_Mekee10.3323089876861.538.5210.3740.9681.8920.4470.990
51_MC_MoEbElHaUs_10.273169878558.366.2090.3871.5662.9930.5503.127
52Dr_Starfart10.2522878973660.807.5020.3401.2022.4500.4731.937
53Pro_DzeBo10.229497474157.986.5840.5791.2192.4670.5152.550
54Funticiou510.182592171158.175.9670.9851.1212.3660.4642.766
55DoN_OusSama10.1771779074759.716.7670.4990.8541.7150.3622.549
56LordMuffin10.1194817260160.387.5590.6020.9122.2770.4521.506
57Jadephoenixx10.1165348575363.388.4600.6590.8281.6500.4270.570
58Zilaflon10.1135002772762.137.8230.6731.3102.7040.3951.222
59D_J_A_N_G_O_10.0981368975761.335.7620.3571.3862.7470.3133.665
60SkrzypoVita10.0083442580061.107.4370.2951.3062.4480.5341.741
61Master_RU029.961360173760.657.2990.5370.9751.9840.4061.719
62szaja1189.932918863957.106.3700.4401.1622.7280.5512.571
63Third_Legion9.7743589473061.645.9580.2441.3502.7740.4023.170
64DaNiO5249.727593063754.794.1100.1740.9442.2230.6114.831
65Ondra_PurpleCrew9.7203441775959.176.5530.3701.1322.2380.4692.328
66jimbol44449.7123542266358.245.8970.4350.9822.2210.4962.883
67EnslaverX9.708450074659.209.0200.2071.0962.2040.4810.000
68J1mB0919.6971782767558.969.0910.2220.8511.8910.3740.010
69ALI1369.5991456259857.896.1681.3621.0742.6930.3831.686
70Rafael_19989.5921883267558.807.7440.7251.2182.7060.4150.707
71Vigilante6489.5851984858156.845.9450.7010.8262.1320.5062.433
72Arrhythmia4life9.573343770660.666.3160.2431.3492.8650.5092.506
736acTpa9.5691888163357.727.2720.1221.2142.8780.4021.772
74odi9.5054835964060.946.9050.2821.2973.0410.4311.887
75Karlashnikov7629.4754456871458.516.9980.4761.0562.2180.3461.655
76breeeze9.4323011868658.786.9630.3370.8561.8710.3201.811
77Teppa9.4153416978465.027.9510.8451.2052.3050.4220.196
78kinimod1479.396967679561.394.6920.2791.5242.8750.5793.845
79Voykan9.3753970778159.085.9040.1191.3532.5990.4822.870
80L1LM4N9.3672337578063.058.3990.4760.8711.6760.3710.121
81VeGeAnCe9.3432909662159.497.3190.2370.9482.2900.4961.291
82MaRjoT059.33412053672957.696.2790.3711.1552.3770.4812.202
832000kolo9.3313245177357.365.0900.2011.5232.9540.6463.395
84Evoleen9.3142654478060.878.5710.3140.7401.4230.3230.106
85KV1_Sport9.2933428977262.327.9620.5060.7781.5120.1980.628
86Dooie_appel9.2822143162059.486.1181.8741.1762.8450.4720.817
87RadioPrimate_FM9.2743207378259.255.2810.1791.1442.1940.5213.293
88sebastianpotato9.2735541863463.696.4261.6451.4403.4060.5220.680
89Deviil959.2714356678956.865.8540.2271.4322.7220.5732.616
90XxMordogxX9.268194773362.048.0330.1491.0932.2380.5070.579
91Paragonx019.2512350278757.455.6070.2381.3382.5500.5872.818
92TheCemetery9.223907076458.527.7800.7400.7441.4610.4070.297
93ProNoob_M9.2212304273758.985.1350.4521.3242.6950.5893.045
94Grow_From_The_Pain9.2144240976257.234.6000.1901.2992.5570.4913.934
95Osmiummangel9.2074669478159.396.3120.3711.2592.4190.4852.038
96Boulaa9.189565470359.374.7070.1181.1202.3890.4913.873
97Rybis919.1763362779663.277.5200.2881.1892.2410.3720.996
98Shocker2139.1671110072358.505.2380.2981.9143.9720.6452.985
99francatank9.1403047655361.317.2860.7081.1763.1900.4550.691
100tomo53nja9.1085691071657.896.7980.3901.0382.1740.4291.491
101euugh9.1073242273359.525.9460.3681.3552.7740.4882.305
102dixus0999.095409579957.175.8590.3981.0551.9800.6702.168
103_SzyMoN_GO9.0952647679959.636.3760.3310.9501.7830.3842.004
104mc_tankki9.0902653565957.736.1890.4031.1802.6860.5081.990
105panmordu9.0582482579556.815.3250.1780.9151.7270.4413.116
106Panzerkillermaschine9.056130758954.093.1060.0011.2353.1460.6995.250
107bytttt9.0472158878158.255.8880.4571.3602.6120.5112.191
108ceco_98529.0312246760957.896.7990.3621.1872.9230.5411.329
109nobody_____9.0285192768961.377.6150.5611.5953.4720.4370.415
110Strik3r069.0162343172860.867.0750.4331.1692.4080.3931.115
111How_hard_can_it_be9.0104028067758.906.7630.3911.0402.3040.3861.470
112_Ale_Fajna_Giereczka_9.0006148373257.014.9560.1371.3242.7140.5783.329
113Who_Dares_Wins68.9972836468860.777.7830.2460.8581.8700.3950.574
114call_me_sayou8.9971898173359.436.7460.2381.1182.2880.5261.487
115what_8.9643661869059.228.0160.3011.1052.4030.5170.130
116doga12348.9585333659855.574.7610.2051.3763.4510.6463.346
117McLovin7278.9462125073756.726.3080.2671.0712.1800.4421.929
118Chijiraden8.9334937979057.576.3840.5621.4822.8140.5321.456
119Terthies8.931752376158.823.6690.2481.1602.2870.5294.485
120Fiewx8.9292123175457.716.4140.2820.8561.7020.4311.802
121brany0068.9092130072859.545.0330.3311.5403.1720.5882.957
122arnorwarrior8.9071569851356.937.2590.4081.0723.1330.5980.642
123firelars48.9014414762957.046.1670.4021.1122.6530.5631.769
124GoHard_Skill_PRO8.8991185577258.534.5130.4861.7223.3450.6383.263
125RigorMortis_8.8991359672456.803.9310.3781.3022.6980.5494.041
126bogdand948.8962983069457.335.1100.3161.0882.3520.4802.990
127GoHomeClub8.8894419170356.606.9870.2881.0542.2480.4231.192
128Najdjonov968.8092845366556.835.0850.2661.1232.5340.5122.945
129Xelianow8.7935542966160.855.9210.3951.2092.7450.4362.042
130Lele_Daddy8.7794002174659.517.3940.3121.1472.3060.4040.670
131Type5gud8.7614214573657.635.4760.5230.9621.9600.4592.303
132Tank_General_FirstClass8.7411308058256.625.5330.5271.0702.7570.5232.158
133sry_touchpad8.7251229169460.086.6890.3801.2502.7010.6201.036
134Jopj8.7172629262160.687.3650.4071.0612.5630.4090.536
135Bronn18.7005328070660.976.8220.2941.1692.4830.4161.168
136krijesnica8.6713343672559.054.9580.3071.3382.7690.4652.942
137TopwurschtMitBroiler8.6677263571759.666.8960.5880.9902.0710.3680.815
138ezkander8.6602903972658.406.9550.3461.0272.1210.3730.987
139MysteryBOB6668.6583088476057.514.9490.2711.0172.0060.5042.935
140iNeedGirl8.645808178759.406.9600.5651.1282.1500.5460.574
141_WoIf__8.6193019675356.914.4850.2181.2512.4930.6063.310
142beryl478.5963996263656.816.4170.1491.2142.8620.5391.491
143Jyka998.5933776665457.537.0600.2830.8321.9070.4050.846
144KarmaWillFindYou8.592948271056.434.9130.2091.1322.3910.5622.907
145BART0SZ8.5783891667657.685.1330.3791.1922.6450.5132.553
146F5V38.5762663963658.956.0150.4421.2062.8440.4371.682
147PzGen_Worf8.5155579374758.046.1950.2341.4612.9330.5101.577
148fwhaatpiraat8.4824729771359.445.7900.5541.3972.9400.4391.699
149Stahlrohr8.4315923674157.375.5270.3011.0852.1970.4962.107
150Fukljo8.4203287970856.364.8610.1891.4203.0090.6092.761
151_TH3D3STROYER_8.4191937970758.525.3440.5991.2012.5470.5461.931
152Quken8.4104135079460.055.6320.2710.9681.8290.4632.043
153LukiBamb08.4083382673360.785.5240.1161.4042.8740.5152.253
154FesiTo_noSKill8.4052242372859.205.1290.4421.1972.4650.4742.360
155R1S1NG8.4051706965957.914.7970.4180.9592.1830.4302.760
156Biggieb238.4033610372962.227.3240.5260.8861.8230.3800.173
157keyres8.3953559967160.316.9300.4051.3973.1220.4300.631
158PanzerfahrerHerbert8.3953400066865.917.6960.3290.8351.8750.2320.139
159niska8.3952862460557.866.4130.4940.9342.3170.4051.084
160_B_kegax_8.390346869867.305.5920.5531.0522.2600.4121.832
161alfonsoperez788.3832718255455.836.2040.2841.1973.2420.4561.440
162kluba8.3825014862557.134.8030.2261.4123.3880.5732.779
163damian00048.3692221761556.916.4950.3750.9012.1980.4481.051
164powaalarkin8.3682648378962.276.1550.4941.3362.5400.3421.378
165ImedKlai8.3671174173759.365.8740.2720.9561.9460.5111.711
166UrQuan8.3641947064858.025.7230.5560.6971.6130.5191.567
167frantik118.3535208868059.815.1900.1691.0362.2860.4452.549
168Ridiculous_Schulzz8.3463665170663.575.6240.1661.1822.5110.3502.205
169bilal_arar8.3452217763563.345.7120.3180.8181.9320.3401.976
170Gotma8.3275167873759.836.0420.3531.2702.5860.4481.484
171cro0018.3062952961357.044.9600.2260.9532.3310.4972.623
172HonoredStone8.3022239879557.515.4970.3921.0541.9890.5111.901
173DeepDarkFantasies8.2973993365360.947.0020.3891.0242.3530.4260.480
174STORM7508.2914620761656.314.9600.1900.9342.2740.4672.674
175starej0078.2902397055956.946.0570.4211.0602.8460.4811.331
176Dr_ownape8.2884346779556.875.8030.4191.2272.3150.5091.557
177Neal_Nadal8.2812143373460.507.3750.2840.8151.6660.3990.222
178Balc0ra8.2806629661757.016.4140.5071.0282.4980.5370.823
179NewLookDown8.2781762162958.234.9560.2730.9042.1560.5482.500
180CrayYoN8.2712263066659.065.7090.3871.2172.7400.5051.669
181Carzor8.2713428078858.965.5920.2481.0562.0110.4351.996
182weu8.2674471351957.766.4710.3941.1663.3710.6190.783
183HDDarky8.2627262873561.666.7560.5910.6681.3640.3670.548
184tomkov98arik8.2454248177758.694.6890.1701.2672.4460.5032.882
185vase_CZE8.2371372768756.664.0560.2791.3602.9690.6083.295
186insipe8.230434574060.693.8260.8121.2732.5800.5253.067
187Winter028.2253517962559.126.5250.4010.8311.9930.3890.910
188Call_me_VVolski8.224380661559.125.7440.4031.3163.2090.6861.391
189xGuardiaN8.2212654176661.077.0870.3550.9111.7840.3940.384
190gallardo718.2053693879172.597.7970.1760.8791.6660.1560.076
191t1esla8.2033907478559.396.0260.3550.7651.4620.2991.522
192UnicumSkilledPrimate8.1914716472957.134.8610.2091.0362.1320.4742.647
193__Swag_Lord__8.179414062956.964.5370.4271.2062.8770.6042.611
194Foreffinsake8.1733719760155.524.8970.2431.1852.9580.5762.457
195S_l_D8.171216061064.317.3320.3710.8692.1370.3360.131
196UF0L8.1714449973659.106.2860.4020.9401.9160.4261.057
197Dominik_Hellman8.1622701264657.634.5230.2331.2532.9090.6602.746
198CheaterGhostC8.1556599479457.764.9500.2021.2532.3680.5092.494
199Loky_PurpleCrew8.1444366278057.334.5070.1181.3992.6910.6092.910
200COMMANDER_SHEPARD_alive8.136906955959.985.8290.5431.0402.7890.4731.291
201ComanderEavel8.1341998579455.324.5920.1881.1492.1710.6032.751
202germers948.1301921062059.646.6980.3170.9932.4020.4510.665
203gurski18.1232201269756.824.9650.1881.6713.5970.6332.337
204V_A_J_Z_A8.123567668557.735.8670.2950.7831.7150.5501.412
205R_ockY8.1151018774357.755.4210.5420.8811.7790.5831.570
206Vzdor8.1135060278159.745.6150.6041.2022.3090.4631.430
207Nyttige8.0922553560957.144.5920.2360.9982.4570.5122.752
208Janeek_xD8.0923964774857.576.7410.1241.2582.5230.4060.821
209Dragokar8.0833830473859.096.4390.4090.8541.7360.4700.765
210malzkaffee8.0814439872458.375.9820.5511.7783.6830.6180.931
211rayback_j8.0767315279860.876.6030.3061.1762.2110.3860.781
2121corre18.0603838870658.585.4230.1311.1162.3710.4922.015
213_Evil_Steel_Warior_8.060668973258.104.7880.2901.0172.0840.4782.504
214bialy_kielich8.0591402667356.816.0340.1231.1882.6490.5261.377
215gfpjh8.0573178271255.854.5020.3570.9552.0110.4992.698
216_petrruza_8.0461106178659.214.0310.2931.3862.6450.5063.216
217Filo_PurpleCrew8.0423370479859.144.1030.2461.2592.3660.5093.183
218Red_Dawn_8.0355552069257.375.1000.3701.0682.3140.6091.956
219Ebivayu_Europe8.0331138073062.286.3590.2251.1082.2770.3831.066
220zGn_Shifty8.0224546578059.805.5000.3131.1652.2400.3991.810
221Yaga__8.0152882178054.494.2500.2161.2032.3140.5313.017
222nezaustavljiv12348.0132099580058.554.7750.1041.0461.9600.5482.586
223Death_Row_Records8.012579173058.545.9690.3321.1222.3060.5321.179
224BR33K1_PAWAH8.009359765457.215.5790.4581.0492.4060.4751.497
225von_Stokovsky7.9951479263458.754.8590.4820.8211.9430.4052.250
226Seicoth7.9924385573361.305.5800.4730.8901.8220.3161.623
227Carantanien7.9791681573856.406.7590.2041.3332.7100.5830.433
228Laserprinz7.9792705276958.744.9450.2801.1812.3030.3802.375
229AcnoIogia7.9651888979458.075.6790.2620.8981.6970.4551.569
230TheGamingBull7.9501880866957.225.3320.2041.3533.0350.5391.875
231Kaine877.9465152264757.764.8810.2701.2692.9420.6122.184
232Sven123Cro7.9463153072657.524.5280.4311.4052.9040.5832.404
233MasterBlaster97.9393723970360.475.0720.2511.2122.5860.4302.185
234MjrBoom7.9023271368258.586.3390.1881.4743.2420.5000.875
235DominikWrobel7.8985524371164.346.9240.4190.8941.8850.2880.267
236Argoth11017.8933552265156.084.8670.3691.3123.0240.6322.025
237TheUnforgiven7.8901923175057.015.3370.1621.1532.3070.5651.826
238MadStouns7.8892316475756.424.6760.3861.3532.6810.4892.338
239OFF3NS1VE7.8723713459355.955.3400.2530.9512.4060.4951.785
240sapphire7.8653264976859.346.6550.3121.0492.0500.4430.455
241pigame997.8582391470456.673.8450.3461.1272.4020.5043.164
242Gnidozaurus7.8516096459355.815.9630.9202.2405.6660.5730.396
243Der_Bundeswehr7.848681460978.857.6380.0300.4581.1280.1720.008
244xEREBOSx7.8474611362156.654.1960.1281.3533.2670.5822.941
245X3M_TheGoldSpammer7.8464106865355.354.0760.2351.2722.9220.5912.944
246HOMEP_17.8432170877957.295.9800.1670.7791.4990.4161.280
247TheNovaPunch_7.8412897673456.764.3250.2621.0842.2140.5782.676
248Againstdeath7.8402214958058.246.0490.2600.9552.4710.4551.076
249sickill0r7.8352178565360.026.2840.3421.0352.3770.3440.865
250LikeNo17.832564370659.674.8960.3470.9742.0700.5482.042
251floschi7.8314739571159.816.1490.5201.1572.4410.4370.725
252nightmare27047.8283717975862.156.7390.3381.2002.3750.3700.381
253wedge7.8253082454857.495.7260.3331.0582.8960.5031.263
254luksuz7.8183863872257.334.7550.1580.9662.0080.5382.367
255Endranii_PL7.8142364471157.856.3430.2360.8691.8330.5020.733
256YesNub7.8133588675658.755.5070.2951.2142.4090.5581.454
257Anzezaf7.8122090567259.856.5330.1631.2842.8650.3880.728
258fi4o7.8085183758656.995.9370.3911.2343.1580.5390.942
259xLoCo99x7.7981949865357.024.5930.2961.0732.4650.5022.407
260JaBkO0777.7871150560654.574.0500.2901.0512.6020.5362.910
261dalma37.7835234674359.294.6550.3471.2172.4560.5362.245
262duo_lat7.7771748975856.585.1510.4051.2162.4050.5211.700
263HDDarky_SPG7.777159569156.745.1430.8770.5361.1640.4201.336
264Dager15807.7562898771057.925.2520.2530.7241.5290.3491.903
265kazik_wichuraPL7.7512805379559.494.9170.2131.3412.5300.4122.209
266sokol117.7511088279257.014.4080.3071.2002.2740.5642.472
267siubek0027.7464937374758.804.3140.6241.1112.2320.5312.277
268Eskamoter7.7393929174458.204.1700.2451.4162.8560.5392.785
269Zireael_Cirilla_Fiona7.7285048378962.055.5930.2461.2842.4420.4351.453
270ralesm19897.7132956074359.585.0530.2781.1292.2790.4991.883
271Seboo_TheGreat7.7023347966157.025.0890.1381.0082.2880.5491.925
272algocalmin7.6936607071958.205.9970.3221.1142.3230.4570.916
273BigFireOfDong7.6932245362958.965.6590.5860.9152.1810.3811.068
274Havoc1997.6923102459557.945.7950.2980.9782.4660.4981.102
275magictireur7.6914928262857.545.1940.2621.0542.5180.4971.739
276JosephConrad7.6902177070957.494.6580.2911.0502.2210.5452.196
277Miffy7.6831468666257.786.1280.1291.0532.3850.5450.881
278mak117.6822178961159.306.0060.1940.8051.9770.4681.013
279Lagzr7.6802813274758.765.8780.1761.2022.4140.5231.103
280Avtonom7.6803327179558.945.7100.3760.9061.7100.3601.234
281marekaa7.6753392378057.925.5400.2321.2132.3330.5081.396
282PaddyOricK7.6732842366161.896.5240.3570.9422.1380.3060.485
283Alcohero7.6733016970558.094.5960.2761.2072.5690.5722.229
284Racernator7.6612727264357.535.1700.3080.7731.8040.4171.766
285Call_me_Marek7.6583387460954.873.8700.1321.5083.7150.6073.048
286remek87977.6562546967356.264.3640.1870.9832.1920.4992.606
287Zetk000_eXots7.6552079178657.924.8570.2351.1232.1440.5811.983
288devastatorXxX7.6541534158755.753.5520.1681.3153.3610.6663.267
289ChineseNoob100867.6523010179460.396.8200.1801.0311.9480.4400.212
290Commander_BorderLine7.6493051479655.525.6840.3010.7041.3270.3711.292
291Darkon89pl7.6444426879460.806.3820.4700.8381.5840.2710.521
292balistic287.6432759363557.034.3980.2351.0842.5610.5622.448
293T54_defender7.6381247764356.504.1410.3991.1512.6840.4982.600
294Degenjak7.6383699165857.595.0190.1461.4913.3990.5891.883
295RTD_RoKuZTaRR7.6083835978658.154.9070.1571.4662.7970.5961.948
296Smeagol_17.605884652955.414.7300.4530.8412.3850.5271.896
297lueci_der_SnobKarpfen7.6031559378657.364.9730.1700.9721.8560.4831.978
298_Panza_7.6003660678156.825.1390.2631.2182.3390.5071.691
299disillusion_7.5951448966057.173.8840.1921.1812.6840.4693.050
300espp7.5921365265655.565.6300.1611.1282.5790.5541.246
301Fallgorn7.5852729163557.275.9150.2440.9702.2920.5370.890
302Goldun7.5813086075461.885.8050.3080.9381.8660.4331.035
303Artick_7.5662956568460.315.1360.3330.8621.8900.4801.617
304jazz517.5535927371961.736.3360.2651.1252.3460.3290.623
305Kukulux7.549789274659.745.6790.2851.5013.0180.5910.994
306deveen237.5443810269160.426.8350.2660.8491.8430.3530.089
307Kopernik17.5432734058858.175.3080.5031.1893.0330.4921.241
308Dom287.5351066366757.704.5110.2720.8531.9190.5242.228
309vtomcsi997.5322765368456.493.9740.1881.1942.6180.5392.831
310frigo707.5316403974159.126.6240.1961.0992.2250.3970.314
311ZvoneST7.5241978173656.354.1930.2610.8241.6790.4962.574
312henumonni7.5131624859955.505.6590.2090.9592.4010.5071.138
313kasamarov7.5123630870764.255.9940.6391.1992.5430.3590.521
314tomasek9997.4831422460658.175.0950.2791.5243.7710.5851.525
315lennnno7.4724002969354.853.8120.1211.2202.6410.5772.962
316CrenyaaC7.4643177471460.115.9700.2541.1412.3980.4310.809
317B0bick7.456438456658.995.0030.2770.8682.3000.5981.578
318hans_glock7.4453326368256.685.0520.2221.1482.5260.5041.667
319TheBEAST_BE7.4321335559460.674.9820.5180.8252.0830.3901.543
320singesavant7.4235623677160.036.0320.1771.4532.8280.3860.829
321midasiiapanna7.4154077663556.254.6810.3031.0832.5590.5221.909
322Pingu77.4132166178058.504.3120.4991.3712.6360.5802.022
323eskax7.4123246371563.036.0390.2601.3402.8120.4050.708
324DeadlyFist7.3803501173956.704.5820.3700.9711.9710.5031.925
325Samo_Jako7.3794388464156.223.2660.1251.2162.8440.4433.546
326napo_LEON7.3755981874260.525.5530.8501.6523.3400.4480.525
327black_gunner427.3741336467355.964.2810.1471.1732.6150.6022.344
328HildegardvonAuAland7.358263663660.365.8640.1430.7871.8570.4700.881
329maciq7.3553054277560.936.4990.3290.7711.4920.3670.160
330Raupenfahrerin7.352889770555.704.3480.3160.7551.6060.6212.067
331speedphlux7.3444415270656.665.5910.3081.0862.3080.4930.952
332Krzpod7.3443991871961.356.2780.2020.9742.0320.3860.478
333DRaKoSuLe7.3381470964455.204.3080.2480.9592.2340.5352.247
334IIAngelEyesII7.3363396468557.905.6920.3410.9912.1690.4620.841
335feralmen7.3332367863455.124.3650.1101.0882.5730.5182.341
336a_noctua7.3213089976656.654.5380.1381.1302.2140.5282.117
337F2PEXP7.319368355358.595.0800.2770.7902.1420.4631.499
338URANcz7.3193757178559.406.1010.3081.1492.1960.5110.399
339Igor_BL7.3183962375557.654.1770.4441.3522.6870.4682.229
340_Number1_7.317594056962.665.9570.4300.6871.8120.3480.582
341Irish_DaGOD7.3012965280057.294.1400.2661.1692.1910.5262.369
342BonafideBadass7.2984308578358.185.2610.3160.9021.7270.3661.355
343Athanati_Este7.2944041171857.174.7570.2280.9612.0080.5661.743
344HowTheStoryEnds7.2942469568759.186.2560.2200.6881.5020.4880.330
345baum_im_wald7.2943500073356.284.7280.1131.0302.1070.5271.925
346arhist7.290521557355.934.4510.3830.5171.3550.4272.029
347Yolo_De_Mily7.2842135270655.574.1420.1321.4062.9870.5792.431
348Tuxi69697.2794115169554.663.8220.1531.4013.0230.6522.652
349GL62_6QD7.2791398165464.086.2910.1650.8201.8800.3940.429
350Inzenieris7.2722821675955.934.8930.2541.2662.5020.4841.641
351are2002067.2712484462155.724.2860.4041.1072.6740.6371.944
352KillingJoker7.2673331658854.684.4650.2440.9762.4910.5502.008
3536666CTAJIuH66667.262729374560.334.6000.3761.1882.3910.5541.732
354Soudruh_Marastak7.2581396869956.854.0770.1760.8071.7310.4382.567
355jofrob7.2561915978359.854.9550.1290.9361.7930.4101.763
356netvoRR7.2554005077958.694.2520.1891.0782.0770.4322.383
357Pingwinekx7.2493928158358.114.9340.4170.7772.0000.4461.452
358SeekerKuba7.2433176477455.775.0090.2621.1352.1990.5941.378
359NonBr4iinxDD7.2422335575055.744.1540.2381.1802.3610.5542.297
360Hassan_hetler7.2421263953654.573.8170.1390.6731.8850.5722.714
361DrLeela7.2414468971058.754.6620.1610.9562.0200.5031.915
362thuering7.2373810275756.705.5890.3581.6783.3250.6450.645
363HUNwotan7.2372963460356.444.8180.3680.8252.0520.4291.621
364kanjer7.2344792275263.886.3470.2891.1832.3590.4160.182
365ziompero7.2341246875856.604.3830.3241.2082.3900.4952.032
366GeneralZixx7.2303887977757.464.3760.2210.9421.8180.5022.131
367mfafra177.2291033656555.103.9650.3260.8542.2670.5892.349
368Tentononc7.2282384860555.544.3130.1491.2433.0820.6422.124
369Aikl7.2282555276358.304.8070.9990.9491.8660.5390.882
370Gevinda7.2264045274559.755.5660.3401.1352.2860.4790.841
371bbos7.2262933070158.375.3330.1611.0352.2140.4351.296
372Kawasaki4317.2244093964559.464.9460.1841.0502.4410.5681.527
373aut_nagl117.2142007270357.185.5560.3801.0552.2520.4360.843
374DoP_ENVi7.2123044077758.965.4700.2931.3432.5930.5460.902
375bogdanblackshadow7.2084155671355.264.3400.1831.3082.7520.4902.195
376Henriques7.2024493865856.625.1370.3201.0662.4300.5271.219
377Isharial7.1981982652255.065.1950.5810.5611.6110.4191.003
378morinigge7.1973179271758.034.9180.2691.5803.3050.5971.413
379Raupe7.1711223169958.285.7340.1850.5921.2710.4260.827
380RichardW987.1713533574056.494.8490.2811.2912.6170.5961.446
381PapaBoer7.1704151872058.976.3170.1600.8251.7190.4280.265
382makcijopikcijo7.1662545473258.385.2890.2570.8941.8310.4581.162
383Xcr7.1655180079756.374.8760.2191.0411.9590.5891.481
384beyhude7.1553923378955.364.7240.2881.2932.4590.5351.608
385szymonbartos7.1541881253053.843.4810.1460.9132.5850.6032.924
386enu_7.1512263179356.615.4760.2171.0682.0200.4291.029
387theultimateterminator7.1492936769957.055.4820.1251.0712.2980.5730.969
388Taudlitz7.1442110751055.855.7960.2300.9162.6960.5150.603
389LionWellPlayed7.1423288772458.744.6720.1531.1822.4500.5141.804
390BanthaNest7.1392971876056.965.2380.3210.9781.9300.5011.079
391AnabolicBB7.1392059666456.504.5660.1920.8231.8590.4431.938
392PorucznikMankut7.1391315964656.344.5790.3650.7541.7520.4221.772
393Mazurasek7.1384583377258.655.6350.1661.3432.6100.4030.933
394dawekiller7.1352563464859.515.6950.2110.8561.9810.3900.839
395MrSchefff7.135284260957.814.6760.4601.2142.9900.5481.450
396PanzerkillerM7.1312516671557.274.3200.2271.0412.1850.4382.146
397SaraTheExplorer7.1283045478559.835.6400.3581.7553.3540.5190.611
398standa9517.1245027379460.524.8230.2501.2042.2740.4821.569
399xardum7.1141108365160.836.0620.1730.8762.0180.4370.442
400dominik1257.1112722354855.104.0640.2780.6561.7960.4822.286
401silenthunter507.1113005879154.563.8300.2241.0031.9020.5022.555
402_Pobeditel_7.1081409857259.114.6550.2050.8062.1130.5041.743
403NervNerd__27.1081767662956.613.9870.2271.0222.4370.5182.377
404AlexWolf287.1035984265956.914.8970.2161.0252.3330.5081.482
405Hatchetman37.0973910469659.375.3570.3641.0482.2580.4750.901
406UniqueNoob_7.0871951272456.194.4220.2801.2132.5140.5461.838
407mu6tu4e7.0854163270358.665.1110.3611.1822.5220.4471.166
408Florian78787.0854601352455.103.7560.3131.3213.7820.6752.342
409AkimBroPro7.0841333867955.613.0830.0991.1652.5740.5503.351
410kunderez7.0833345276459.075.8390.2031.3242.5990.4370.604
411Teleos7.0794400667955.455.6090.3030.8281.8300.4130.753
412trefarepa7.0752534162355.343.9320.2350.8432.0290.4572.451
413tjark5047.0732480268757.805.1280.2241.2392.7050.5401.182
414Kostis_Larsson7.0713506771961.316.0490.4800.8161.7020.3970.146
415many9917.0693397753258.005.8270.1770.8102.2840.4540.611
416VersacEros7.0662636672255.604.3090.2960.9551.9850.5351.926
417citerislv7.0652321077557.013.6290.1771.5643.0270.6822.577
418MikiPetrakCz7.0642957671656.304.3690.2411.4312.9980.6021.852
419Hempel19967.0592911979659.475.5220.2701.1592.1840.4560.811
420Microady7.0563566174055.283.7380.2790.8881.8000.4342.606
421Deaconfroster7.0542486578155.043.1440.1641.1832.2730.5473.198
422Gienij7.0502343667155.094.4930.2061.1052.4700.5531.799
423Allenkrieg7.0495208979761.315.5810.2791.1722.2050.3680.821
424funkymarci7.0422210664955.483.8080.2271.0842.5060.4572.549
425HELIKAON7.0413646674960.355.0220.2850.9921.9860.4021.331
426RenamedUser_5032474567.0403492270257.404.6140.3201.0812.3110.4601.646
427GrinningDemon7.0394772577457.735.6060.1840.8021.5550.4200.830
428wuskara7.0392552651553.232.5730.1301.1283.2850.6443.693
429werdendin897.0353844555555.134.6430.2391.1483.1020.6421.511
430binmaa107.0333052577756.924.9430.1681.2742.4600.6511.272
431Conrado697.0322735164159.425.8690.1460.7331.7160.3940.624
432TitusLartius7.0284382670157.795.3360.3350.6191.3250.3850.972
433DeBanus7.0262911675158.565.3330.3511.1752.3460.4740.867
434Spoli7.0222358878060.616.1780.3061.0041.9300.4600.079
435kanoni_20157.0222307655155.134.1660.2650.8092.2020.5192.072
436AweryCZECH7.0213396679358.573.9870.2051.2352.3360.5612.269
437PriorityTarget7.0141223177058.996.2960.2950.7091.3810.3230.100
438gigatus7.0101782865157.223.5620.4820.8792.0240.4392.527
439MrSzifon7.0081195876060.543.0450.1371.3402.6440.5063.320
440Este_PTS7.005641677561.715.4980.4721.2872.4900.4880.548
441Clowsead7.0042654777357.255.0320.2340.9171.7800.3891.349
442jesumichluis7.0022648974357.174.6110.5010.7081.4290.4811.409
443jjoojjoo6.9964378973856.534.1970.2071.0872.2100.6161.976
444bakouri20026.9955005061755.495.5330.2900.9472.3010.4850.688
445Botpresse_GER_6.992225179957.845.3490.6001.1472.1530.4670.576
446MrPorsche6.9894935763354.784.1760.2231.3113.1060.6361.953
447birdflu6.9803527576758.785.4380.2601.0031.9620.4200.862
448PohaniKlokan6.9661559860956.873.3730.2120.9472.3320.4892.892
449Stat_Padder6.9644005265582.676.4590.1960.5001.1460.0720.238
450Hilgort6.9622496165359.405.1150.2621.2472.8650.5151.071
451dharki446.958124372257.045.5960.1280.7771.6150.5620.673
452FiliPer1n06.9393326664156.403.4590.2011.1842.7710.6412.638
453VVildeSau6.9364714157155.174.9480.2821.1252.9540.6031.103
454MadYOLOPotato6.9313244063155.634.3580.2761.0752.5550.5131.784
455Dendy_Is_AQuaBeLLaMan6.9303397867055.864.4610.2590.9982.2340.4981.712
456_horst_thePERSIANkiller_6.9164047671456.493.8270.1331.0602.2260.5522.404
457Rock_N_Roller_pro6.9125475079656.834.4780.2080.9781.8430.4151.810
458PuddingLovesTea6.9104623178255.184.8570.2500.8721.6740.4871.317
459santy_ng946.9105331578356.454.3990.1161.3422.5710.4331.962
460Mr_Mystic_Fox6.905994879664.055.2070.4691.4842.7960.4960.733
461ZendenSkillPvP6.9013678364156.063.6240.3841.1902.7850.5302.363
462arans16.8963489979156.994.9490.1961.0952.0760.5541.197
463morris0ofLy6.8873642262056.505.1790.2001.3083.1630.5090.999
464Chuxi6.884951466356.713.1720.3541.2462.8190.6782.681
465haboko6.8813028072460.245.6160.2460.9972.0660.5040.515
466paje396.8754455471157.494.3260.1521.1452.4170.4761.921
467daemon286.8736314466055.994.9960.3690.9152.0780.4281.079
468SebFr6.8713222763058.034.6790.2360.7481.7810.3461.610
469Cpt_War_the_Hooligan6.871125958956.633.1180.3131.1432.9110.6062.833
470Ziurawka6.8692151351756.154.7130.4001.2563.6450.5901.166
471Rikkert_Harrison6.8621829764554.824.0680.4970.8471.9710.6091.689
472superpilou496.8597041367258.744.8670.4741.0272.2920.3971.121
473Enslaved6.858900975756.896.1620.1191.2932.5620.5320.046
474GDestroier6.8542845262356.054.7410.2790.8241.9830.5271.307
475NeloH6.8533315161755.715.0380.4320.9272.2530.4250.958
476LikePike6.8424213773755.514.5340.2911.2242.4900.5871.429
477acknetus6.8383800073858.125.3130.1891.0732.1820.4670.869
478PATO1596.8383819865858.204.0870.2880.9942.2660.4612.002
479Duranox6.8364836870856.805.2290.3371.0012.1210.5170.752
480Ex3l3nd6.8342595857654.693.4510.1990.8702.2650.5672.616
481LegioMortis6.8311957175356.255.1670.1881.2402.4700.5450.931
482GUROLEK236.8294660369656.464.7750.3640.8981.9350.5051.185
483Knight30006.8274083677856.583.9880.1041.0001.9280.5872.148
484FailureToSocietydx6.826556063757.464.1200.4400.8632.0330.4201.847
485_horst_6.8237333978957.975.5310.1551.1762.2360.4780.659
486SavvyReaL6.8146293467855.313.7730.2181.4373.1780.5902.233
487jellygirl6.8032918677655.833.4470.0701.1142.1530.5002.787
488j_u_t_z_l_e_6.7944897678059.932.9250.2491.2272.3600.4703.151
489PYRKA1236.7862582561455.983.9540.2040.7201.7600.5022.126
490Madjunski6.777443573857.205.2130.1920.9932.0180.5710.801
491Kernspalter976.7742020473056.944.7120.1541.0402.1370.5401.367
492Gatix6.7721335475656.633.6300.3091.0802.1440.5092.325
493DarkTheUgandanTribeLeada6.767994076254.732.8810.1361.4002.7550.6773.073
494Finer_Details6.7613487571558.244.0390.1421.1682.4500.4542.126
495Mr_Love6.7572618669856.514.8560.2511.0542.2640.4921.159
496vankolok6.7513964173655.863.8930.0970.9271.8890.5652.196
497LvKreze6.7512333373055.813.4990.4111.0212.0990.5142.328
498SufaSOG46.7492296067459.885.7110.1670.9612.1400.4230.448
499doudyr6.7355537462854.323.1380.2491.0742.5650.6052.743
500badbadziu6.7314835970356.635.0900.1181.1342.4200.5091.014
501Doctor_Nix6.7314531665957.695.8590.3210.3720.8470.2930.258
502Slind6.7285205956256.005.3830.2971.1933.1840.5430.504
503Gepvun6.7162194262259.355.8820.1231.1442.7590.4930.218
504Grzechu18096.7114743978555.144.4240.2600.7981.5240.4131.615
505borian22226.7113213867657.123.8580.2790.9302.0640.5452.028
506Th3Grimmi6.7104109170358.524.6100.5381.0402.2190.4461.115
507HonorXXX6.7062539473659.554.9720.1460.7231.4730.4471.141
508Toxic_Unicum6.7061662771357.763.3840.2691.1242.3640.5262.527
509estik6.7032333779666.355.3160.4260.9181.7300.3270.634
510llaszlo6.6992661462455.823.4740.2680.5541.3310.4542.503
511rogash17756.6943235577359.685.5390.2960.9861.9130.4210.437
512Sapphire896.6922499769154.534.4060.2290.9552.0730.5281.528
513Casals6.6884440060755.634.3170.2431.2143.0010.4731.655
514chinga_6.6863699574756.892.9610.1181.3802.7710.5603.047
515Zsukov556.667791865960.504.5790.2301.1272.5650.4791.379
516Sobi976.6654518065156.804.1900.2691.5063.4710.5931.613
517Sangvinikis6.6594402275858.855.1090.2570.9331.8470.4130.881
518Dzonnn16.6572784368955.594.1460.0930.9702.1120.5081.910
519Wizzard446.6561360770056.143.9350.3011.0602.2710.5681.852
520technominimal6.6562614976653.822.6690.0651.2212.3910.5503.371
521CinekENDURO6.6542387554754.824.0870.2980.9872.7080.5491.719
522P1Ky6.6461436472754.653.6050.1641.0822.2320.5812.296
523DaddysLittlePrincess6.6442469867754.704.7910.2141.0132.2440.5061.133
524geksis6.6436638773455.825.6130.1361.3062.6690.5180.376
525DieLegende20136.6422375757455.124.4150.1100.9752.5480.5601.558
526Lunsh376.6402789259556.843.9440.3311.1802.9750.5501.815
527Emtod6.6395717773664.985.7220.2350.8801.7940.3270.355
528kestutis2xxl6.6372734971357.084.8060.5341.2382.6050.4940.802
529NewSheed6.6373026063556.214.8450.2001.3403.1650.5841.009
530BooreLioZa6.6372451570256.403.6120.1860.9432.0160.5812.258
531Streampriester6.6364099276856.894.4040.5581.5002.9290.5471.128
532deathtron6.631289561354.685.0240.2650.8912.1800.6220.720
533onurcankalkn6.6253769153254.174.2060.1670.7162.0190.5121.741
534Yolo_Rush_Atanack0_Crash6.6242538464857.145.1540.2140.9712.2470.5270.729
535Fex0246.6195180562557.205.0760.3120.8342.0030.4110.820
536Jackmazda6.6054273570157.184.3430.2540.9622.0580.5281.480
537KrwawaMerry6.6018135567554.553.8340.1211.4243.1640.6282.019
538maxinvictus6.5872713256354.082.6210.1521.0442.7820.5753.239
539Token_Of_Death6.583934179356.924.3450.2180.8941.6900.5331.487
540wytcka11006.5792683157755.424.2400.3410.8442.1930.4351.563
541Delici1546.5771821775755.643.8480.1641.2522.4810.5821.984
542Paradoxus6.577879378757.994.4000.5570.8801.6760.5101.109
543ALTAY67_16.575738461154.702.2040.1940.9392.3060.6103.567
544Axial_c446.5714281674256.424.9580.2150.8441.7050.4390.959
545Kwasukox6.5603535866757.884.3390.1850.6381.4350.3451.691
546adam73766.5574098359653.763.0400.1551.2963.2630.7302.632
547ManaBlitz6.5462552580058.384.2370.3191.0611.9900.4801.511
548_g4mbl3r_6.543528374857.904.7910.2541.1582.3230.4221.077
549lnfernaI6.5332890661455.644.8760.2281.1092.7080.6120.816
550Hellraiser02016.5232341161357.344.7820.3160.5681.3890.4121.013
551SEVN76.5213064472956.323.3270.1521.2722.6170.5522.491
552Ardeeeee6.5142286378858.784.5910.2041.2272.3350.4391.280
553zokiller6.5122011065155.183.6740.1281.1252.5920.5852.126
554Rider_in_the_Sky6.5043072977258.435.2510.2771.0622.0640.4180.557
555Tank_Killer156.501794070254.704.8610.3000.6671.4260.3560.985
556Hiisi6.4981499378457.344.5620.4711.3862.6530.5070.958
557Lloyd56.4963020367756.825.5610.1880.8191.8140.4810.267
558alex27416.4961478861756.383.0820.1690.9482.3040.5792.666
559DarkWizard_rus6.496824457157.504.6990.2340.7061.8550.4341.130
560Roma4ka6.4893093779878.375.8580.2770.6951.3070.1480.207
561What_Do_You_Want_6.482298150555.994.2770.1100.7162.1270.6151.480
562MEDVEE6.4823794463155.674.2260.1931.1522.7380.5051.558
563warriorman296.4783355970255.983.9020.1301.1642.4870.4971.949
564monthey_6.4773625465754.963.9060.2971.1912.7190.5621.712
565_VojvodaVrsacki_6.4773486168857.154.2940.1501.2772.7830.5221.511
566StoneCold_6.4685572575555.994.0320.3270.8701.7290.4521.657
567Udziec_Barani6.4664100476557.105.0060.2061.1222.2000.4630.792
568j0ka76.4532663960154.413.8750.1531.0962.7350.5371.888
569_GoDLessTurtle_6.4473365577956.814.5000.1560.9301.7910.4501.342
570Apoevix6.4455468660054.774.2530.2421.2603.1510.6401.310
571fabser826.4431519074055.835.8220.1290.8471.7160.4860.006
572bobdebau6.4397057270758.975.3370.1140.7641.6200.5210.467
573Baldrickk6.4343014260857.164.7980.2441.1712.8880.5700.822
574DimitriTeachYouHowToPlay6.4302377156354.974.0380.2460.9292.4750.5631.583
575Rucker_6.4294320378256.204.1800.1951.0211.9580.5701.484
576_MagBull_6.4261374264961.424.6900.4731.1692.7010.4280.834
577Vida_TheNoob6.4254265570855.104.0380.1341.1482.4320.6061.647
578Peca416.4242084861056.133.8670.1250.6841.6820.5601.871
579peacher_pentaq6.424649766958.073.4420.3550.9862.2120.3682.259
580bledos16.4218354970255.844.5720.1921.6323.4870.5381.120
581s3thus6.4181881471154.454.6600.3170.6331.3350.4530.988
582The_InFames_Erjokill6.4113993869656.243.8250.3121.0222.2030.4441.830
583Coachik6.4073877365055.883.6680.1751.2082.7880.5022.063
584hrzib_PL6.4052161569356.433.2360.2890.9982.1610.5092.371
585RIDERX76.3981669868356.683.0830.3510.8361.8370.5232.441
586Michal56786.3942748756756.774.3670.2180.6841.8110.4821.327
587FBI20816.3852540659756.333.2260.1531.1392.8620.6032.404
588Buoze6.3831724063868.345.1660.1650.8071.8970.2960.757
589LaCagoule646.3824285765657.164.0990.1550.9702.2180.4721.655
590Rigor6.3651596379358.805.7040.1061.0852.0520.5330.023
591Maagiz6.3606071876256.894.7460.2271.1832.3290.5340.853
592Palladiummangel6.3373211971355.993.2290.2170.9051.9050.4982.393
593MerlinForMe6.309241359559.013.9190.1350.9862.4850.4331.823
594Styxi6.3042019577960.405.3230.1800.6641.2790.3330.468
595Piloztek6.2982665252454.353.7490.1330.8212.3500.5271.890
596PENTAGON_98_PL6.2872699869554.773.2740.0610.8541.8420.5402.411
597cOOLsEal6.2853884665156.664.3890.2561.0322.3790.4631.177
598_Amraam6.285574476158.202.8150.3191.3682.6960.4572.694
599Tr3iz6.2775558463454.393.4490.1051.3023.0820.6482.075
600JRoseSN6.2741042179756.763.2810.1851.3662.5710.5872.220
601LosRados6.2734517877861.903.8930.1651.2072.3280.4611.755
602Rigor_Mort1s6.2703098261854.263.5450.1361.0572.5660.6541.935
603__YOG__6.2692433274654.573.2360.1551.1532.3180.6562.222
604dArkwavee6.2675514475655.994.8590.2151.1132.2080.4940.699
605FizzleMcSnizzle6.258542360955.505.2860.1310.7381.8180.5940.248
606N00B_der_KarpfenTR4INER6.2514114663755.263.6960.2311.1802.7780.5611.763
607BorryRev_WTH6.2473068377456.503.2830.1871.1882.3030.6012.176
608wasp946.2452015578056.374.0120.4540.6961.3380.4451.334
609k29BO6.2422715855854.673.2120.2181.1513.0940.5802.231
610FunMorzsa6.2381592368355.823.5960.2090.7691.6900.4371.996
611Lolleroman6.2373801662459.404.9990.3070.9612.3110.4620.469
612SirSinobi6.2352905071557.014.0440.2390.8561.7950.4981.454
613IzI_Cheater6.233626476154.212.8620.2040.9971.9640.6402.527
614Lock_CodeEU6.222180461457.154.3230.6320.7581.8510.4630.804
615Horscht786.2204360269857.094.3690.1820.8861.9040.4141.256
616TankSchmidt6.2132440675458.534.4820.1320.8001.5920.4861.114
617dygofus6.2022457767556.583.4630.1761.0042.2300.5442.018
618rageman4u6.2021409769955.284.4600.3820.5491.1790.4690.891
619HUN116.1932769359555.533.9270.2070.9192.3160.4971.562
620Dr_Schnueres6.1922177268956.924.2670.2530.8421.8330.5251.146
621an0ther6.1843290476956.074.7730.2070.9701.8920.5220.682
622T0RMENTOR6.1723196459253.802.3770.1201.1812.9930.5613.114
623FuII_Control6.168901951353.011.9740.0750.6641.9420.5683.551
624diffsideman6.1673051963755.903.7820.1931.0442.4600.4921.699
625FrancescoV06.1675529373054.874.7730.3030.8881.8240.4020.688
626Turdminator6.1632605579855.002.3930.1921.4522.7300.6162.961
627nick0086.1603076671154.915.2700.2340.6851.4460.3560.300
628FauCllT6.1521264174955.824.1480.1430.8661.7340.4991.362
629XPsyZchoX_RNG6.1522491976556.323.3790.2641.1122.1810.5002.009
630badidk6.152770870255.663.7750.1690.8981.9190.6221.586
631MagBull6.1474017573362.535.5200.1840.8731.7870.3530.090
632Coalish6.1371703971754.363.4870.1481.7023.5610.6441.858
633PixiePincher6.1362011872059.994.6230.3730.9501.9790.4460.694
634SatansLinkesEi6.135334262458.383.6330.2531.5633.7570.6331.617
635snabelis6.1324690378157.154.0990.1061.0712.0570.4471.480
636Mc_Morthimer6.1315186757855.934.1950.2321.0692.7740.5251.178
637C4rr36.1312855268957.094.8310.1820.9532.0740.4550.663
638peci_smoka6.1223186265656.173.4830.1951.0872.4850.5581.887
63912TopGun6.1222803160654.523.1370.3020.9502.3510.5262.156
640Tornikege6.1215267662456.853.8000.1540.9112.1900.4951.673
641Olumpos6.1182476464054.624.1630.2000.9982.3400.5151.240
642jaime21196.1155786261053.693.0490.0900.9662.3760.5722.404
643LokiLe846.1084587063056.184.5750.3840.7931.8880.3410.809
644wobblybob6.1076624960656.824.9170.2970.8051.9930.4300.463
645DareDevil1306.1011958161455.763.8530.1970.7901.9290.5171.533
646axell921086.094307559553.793.0200.2540.6991.7620.5212.299
647Harlott6.0938209377458.374.8880.2100.7271.4080.3550.640
648Graf_Orlok6.0922127165256.304.3590.2451.1382.6190.6890.798
649KlapaucjuszCzolgowycz6.0922063659356.333.6140.5521.1472.9020.6631.263
650Tijmen_Destroyer6.0863010666354.702.3200.0471.0752.4310.5853.133
651Horcan6.0825857468056.005.1400.1680.9262.0420.4880.286
652MrCabello6.0803497362554.933.0780.1691.0472.5120.6422.191
653montymj6.0765168379053.963.1820.2030.9961.8910.5882.102
654forcepenil6.0702633178255.113.7450.2390.8271.5870.5721.514
655piec3agle6.0691751677754.213.1060.1161.3472.6000.5752.272
656Iceman56.0686620678257.854.8370.2100.9871.8930.4830.538
657JustAsToxicAsIAm6.0671736478456.783.0660.1571.1652.2290.5752.269
658Patrisek6.0662831071455.983.6130.1511.2312.5870.5401.762
659Jepidos6.0653862378859.734.2690.3380.8771.6690.4351.023
660mavnic19956.0634272070456.024.6720.1231.1812.5160.5240.744
661jyrmy6.0612671271755.785.0790.1620.8421.7620.5000.320
662Tealo6.0533384850355.155.0500.1900.7162.1350.5500.264
663superfly20006.0527779470557.754.8120.2431.0852.3080.4100.587
664haasi956.0472076278754.443.5110.2211.1912.2710.6041.712
665Pagon1s6.0453092878856.523.6080.2940.9811.8680.4781.665
666Sanderr6.0432239670954.644.0000.1441.0442.2090.5141.385
667Dakado246.0301737475356.352.9340.1520.6291.2540.3712.574
668Hegi_246.0293809367956.124.8710.1631.1702.5850.5640.430
669jutty6.0283696758053.874.0080.1681.3073.3810.6691.182
670louigraf6.0232413763155.094.0550.2240.8942.1260.5501.193
671Tankyouverymuch26.0193102953354.493.8400.3030.8462.3820.5391.337
672AWSM_Jabol6.0173163675357.504.8750.1500.6941.3830.3700.622
673_OneShotMaster_6.0143250664953.733.3360.2300.7211.6660.4861.962
6743L3F4NT36.0081459978662.425.2930.2320.9001.7180.2590.224
675Qtomek6.0072001553453.932.4860.1401.0512.9530.6452.737
676Dr43eN6.00310364176856.804.1160.1940.8781.7150.4731.221
677Iceman5126.0021547353657.484.1100.1840.7672.1460.4581.250
678Rechani6.0011025268953.973.2530.0710.9131.9880.6162.061
679osa_115.9943093862254.632.5970.2871.0122.4390.5832.528
680MoToWeL_Hun5.9881672967053.722.3220.1481.0982.4580.6972.821
681Industrain5.9864400669663.634.7400.3200.7921.7080.3620.563
682MAXilokiMustKmnAur5.9853084172754.183.1140.2380.9561.9730.5692.063
683Melkovich5.9832539374655.944.6170.2260.9221.8550.4510.689
684SVN19105.9822335261154.614.3990.1600.8172.0060.5030.920
685IAmQuicker5.9812995777155.953.5450.1561.2272.3870.5691.712
686coabbrs5.9794579775155.274.2650.2920.9561.9100.4530.969
687romka19805.9753036170354.543.4500.1151.4693.1330.6381.772
688socreus5.9701977370557.334.3590.1460.8771.8660.4740.992
689chenille125.9675230553153.673.0670.0831.1403.2210.5952.222
690Unadin5.9643918174053.502.9480.1900.9801.9870.5942.233
691reciol5.9533162755653.453.4070.2611.0702.8860.5651.720
692Zdrahinho95.9493929453954.513.7590.1611.0102.8100.6171.413
693ELGIHANY5.9471316970359.704.2830.2110.8151.7400.4580.996
694NordBiceps5.9423876670854.983.5910.1561.1902.5210.6841.510
695TH0RGAR5.9393338971157.143.8910.2390.9512.0070.4651.345
696albertogdg5.9382428362255.644.3980.1991.0852.6160.5340.807
697C_cwissem905.9331542967855.513.3990.1930.8181.8090.5721.769
698Mackone19845.9133373365257.073.8600.2260.7801.7950.4531.374
699Long_Dong_Silver5.9061494778855.723.4660.2191.2082.3000.5011.720
700LCpl_Jones5.905977065856.413.7790.6450.5741.3070.4801.000
701CareB1yaner5.9031621179457.443.3840.2221.0071.9030.5231.775
702ipitov5.9022786575557.054.3790.1511.2212.4270.6330.738
703Zenvo_PL5.8992261077159.933.6700.3800.8161.5880.3781.471
704blackratzphantom5.8993355771254.633.4660.1400.9652.0330.6241.668
705Sunny35.8901669870454.892.7150.1821.0612.2600.5552.438
706brigis995.8862767577354.893.6020.1981.0041.9480.5871.499
707abdoutank125.8843007452252.201.8730.0840.8492.4400.5813.345
708aNi_NaNaHaRa5.8842138158156.683.9200.1670.8032.0730.5031.295
709ArmouredElephant5.8793606157354.124.4130.1910.7161.8740.4330.841
710Qman_25.8741053776755.312.8300.1530.9751.9070.6442.247
711lolkiller0075.8713237352053.272.9160.0981.1643.3580.6892.168
712derez5.8631520659958.544.8420.1620.6861.7170.3780.481
713Bertik5.8495014679254.773.4770.1041.3222.5030.6271.642
714captain_heinze5.8443744567956.373.9400.2491.2372.7320.5541.101
715Corvexx5.8416749171354.693.4870.1361.3522.8430.4141.804
716G3t_R3kt_BY_M4tth3w5.8362432170054.202.2640.0691.2582.6960.6952.807
717pomidoras54545.8333386868054.553.2040.1431.1152.4590.6591.827
718undeadak15.8312269976158.044.1700.1780.9821.9360.5330.951
719bategoiko5.8305125575755.344.3890.2031.0031.9880.5300.708
720kilikoloko5.8262574078555.493.6260.1980.9861.8850.5231.480
721HochadoR5.8224253970856.254.5540.2450.7611.6120.5760.446
722kobila495.8212320057356.264.0200.1510.9852.5780.5841.066
723spuriousmonkey5.8114428373854.754.2940.2221.3762.7960.5640.732
724___CTAJIuH___5.807420073158.933.9460.1961.4052.8830.5781.087
725CrySpy5.7992239466357.003.8630.2440.6791.5350.4621.230
726Guilov15.7955514155254.283.2320.1970.9302.5270.5821.783
727xuske5.7933370070057.834.7220.3111.0482.2460.5550.205
728Shamobi25.7915872472057.304.1910.2191.3812.8780.4080.973
729Jika4245.7892834172258.224.5320.0950.8161.6960.4180.744
730_Mimosa_Kastrati_5.7885173475355.934.2320.1181.0462.0840.5250.913
731Brizic5.7881595375254.963.6460.1930.8851.7640.5601.388
732__willy_wonka__5.7874615670254.302.4860.1851.0182.1740.5652.552
733maro335.7752435153756.454.2000.1400.8012.2390.4710.964
734JIeBaK5.7753045557754.323.4950.2600.6811.7700.4681.552
735AlexyDavid5.7704892062155.912.7900.1701.1522.7820.5662.244
736WenoM975.7691877956654.193.1970.1510.8822.3370.5061.915
737ComanderOFdeath5.7664307570657.004.1270.1581.2592.6750.4920.989
738crnakoza5.7615615053753.333.2540.0630.9922.7720.7001.744
739wingcomstriker5.7571814458853.842.6080.2350.7992.0380.5002.414
740tjelesno15.7553363352155.333.7900.2831.0352.9810.4081.275
741Ecki_der_KommandoKarpfen5.7544038273854.973.4580.1361.4943.0370.6671.493
742Soudruh_Lolina5.7414931270056.723.3530.2470.9291.9910.4911.651
743InfraRedCombat5.7301434376862.764.9440.2000.7891.5410.3750.212
744domcol5.7201960563555.183.3420.2020.8822.0830.5901.586
745NightVision27085.7183083873555.612.9380.1891.1112.2670.5362.054
746jero9905.7172094355353.702.6090.1651.1493.1170.5552.388
747Shalashaska_6665.7152402856553.392.2910.2510.7832.0800.4592.714
748rindorbrot5.7093247279456.593.5190.1811.2312.3250.6151.394
749Palinka915.7082158264056.213.4260.1110.8572.0080.5021.669
750bobs765.7074833874555.294.1150.2080.9461.9040.4710.914
751WaffenCanta5.7052146580059.404.4130.3560.9301.7440.3240.612
752Jiegen5.7031224358356.205.1390.0650.7511.9330.4990.000
753Eul875.7031958977553.202.3880.0500.9211.7830.5182.746
754Rico_195.7002019954256.483.3620.4570.9492.6270.5091.372
755Entinator5.6932114565455.083.1960.1300.9242.1190.5171.850
756Critical_Hit5.6922463162156.254.1100.1640.9202.2220.4400.978
757BOOMZOOM0075.6892365152753.962.7610.1490.9552.7180.5962.183
758lax30005.6882477969154.513.0060.1591.0612.3040.6121.911
759Solstad10695.6854101960755.574.2110.1880.8442.0850.5260.760
760Kessu3235.6582352955854.374.5220.0910.9732.6170.5910.454
761Jacubus5.6531639457256.873.4860.2030.8172.1410.4921.472
762ElKinkku5.6472221568959.554.3100.4010.6981.5200.4520.484
763RKruczek5.6303810961254.153.2190.1051.0042.4600.6061.700
764Taroon5.6241745075260.444.5210.2190.6511.2980.3760.509
76520114115.6242273268457.184.1850.3070.5181.1350.3530.779
766HULKfeatS5.6176046967053.622.9890.1201.0892.4390.5501.959
767Kowi12825.616749779055.982.4300.2081.0171.9300.4852.493
768Blinttsz5.6146661560356.294.0600.2430.9992.4850.5300.781
769DerGrobeBaertige5.6102567670755.144.1860.1941.0822.2960.6380.592
770Dodo_SVK5.6083640259955.663.4140.1921.1372.8470.5751.428
771SchurkjeBoefje5.599948652455.985.0590.1580.4951.4180.3820.000
772TULAKfUu5.5951031065355.334.0790.2560.7941.8250.5340.726
773GeneralofPanzerTroops5.595502150783.515.3300.0700.4231.2520.1120.084
774chaospanda5.5951234554555.404.0260.2620.6821.8780.5330.775
775CriPpl35.5901438150153.613.4510.1280.9952.9800.5441.466
776Adam_Grycmon5.580118675056.414.2000.2831.4712.9420.6120.485
777KanKpl5.5732131867754.384.1160.1820.7621.6890.5600.715
778Olo0007005.5683071166754.953.0920.0940.9872.2210.5001.882
779mcbean7775.5674642566055.274.2720.3461.0072.2880.4820.468
780wot_chikor5.5635822664553.263.0190.0701.1672.7140.6291.845
781TheHubGames5.555732274253.092.3350.3600.8541.7260.5962.264
782Xxx_Alia_xxX5.5542619952754.112.0650.1091.5144.3100.7262.654
783Eul_Ju5.5522116273156.233.5800.1420.8021.6450.4761.355
784nol17065.5413396153252.542.0570.0910.9352.6360.6332.759
785zIzELMOzIz5.5401791974056.943.8000.1810.9892.0050.4871.072
786Lanchelote5.5393251951654.293.5620.1961.0192.9630.5631.218
787Totaly_Not_A_Spy5.5371899773954.882.7830.3621.0402.1100.5631.830
788Wedge_Berserker5.5312596078254.984.2260.1490.9361.7950.5690.588
789Outersham5.5263858765653.773.4570.2400.9602.1950.4501.379
790RichardPryor5.5175412473854.002.5170.1770.8981.8250.4172.406
791UwagaJade775.5151879052353.933.0490.1061.0142.9090.6001.760
792SildaKongen5.5141989275554.783.2960.2440.8081.6060.5351.440
793Furti_5.5091828751954.223.0560.1400.8752.5280.5901.724
794Pyszotnik5.5074957461353.303.0050.1091.1402.7900.6471.747
795Jakozki5.5012476661554.513.1150.1160.9982.4350.5421.728
796kordobik5.4943709552452.842.3390.0940.8722.4950.5642.498
797Fox1eee5.4892065966154.703.4720.1890.9702.2020.5401.287
798SapphireAngel5.4891388367354.484.7510.1290.8341.8590.4570.151
799Almahara5.4891541574254.913.7650.1060.9591.9390.5821.036
800jakethetank15.4852237476755.843.0430.2290.9671.8910.5731.641
801R0rschach5.4817813568254.313.8280.2031.0702.3520.5790.871
802dzoni_accurate5.4803427164454.463.0350.1191.1632.7090.6491.677
803Rati_Festa5.4754289475953.262.9970.3441.3562.6790.5441.589
804daratar5.4743169768055.413.2920.2461.0842.3920.5971.339
805diegosgm5.4744104259657.013.5620.1630.8172.0550.5171.232
806razijel5.4695298060654.503.2790.0870.9692.3980.5241.579
807Desperados1475.4632843654554.433.2660.3230.6701.8430.4771.397
808whichwaydatway5.462381870460.352.4630.3101.6633.5440.4832.206
8094eLIIurski_HYLIgan5.461192054759.903.9680.1510.6841.8750.4350.907
810Mr_Burrows5.4464510450154.334.3740.1740.7952.3800.5460.352
811somewhere_or_not5.4455111657754.764.0740.2770.9562.4860.5450.549
812Enforcer19755.4412076056953.993.2930.2570.8542.2510.5021.389
813SirPenetratesALot5.4403931571354.743.2840.1320.9992.1020.5831.441
814Fabse_4115.4361890176156.543.8460.1330.8461.6680.4870.969
815Laur_Balaur_XD5.4343589872155.734.5800.1640.9061.8840.4940.196
816PENTA_Prof5.4324174574057.083.2730.2110.7081.4360.4511.498
817TheGamer3235.4301768461154.372.5350.1880.7161.7570.5022.204
818_BudSpencer_5.4263697969054.403.9680.1950.9882.1480.5700.694
819FaZ3Rain5.4181840062952.912.0410.1110.9572.2820.6252.641
820_Sleyer_5.4063422260252.962.6440.0771.1432.8470.6002.084
82115JG52Brauer5.3807527970255.214.3600.1560.6001.2830.4110.453
822Tadej_xD5.3777121967754.273.1380.1350.8241.8260.5461.559
823StronkTankerman5.375362752266.833.9710.2520.6181.7750.4560.696
824Dunendain5.3625633263455.332.7320.0571.5023.5520.5991.974
825aPoCoMiNiCk5.3536801274954.153.1420.1061.0822.1670.6381.467
826Kaito0015.3523091760753.142.6930.1570.9242.2830.5381.964
827Onkelalfa5.348821278554.533.2010.0720.8661.6550.5191.557
828Leemr20105.3461717955854.032.2990.1260.7522.0210.5902.331
829TheKrzy5.3454052458956.334.1640.1510.7741.9700.4410.589
830Mahanny5.3442623952853.662.0620.1631.0372.9460.6552.464
831Elistree5.3431326075955.203.2070.1220.9201.8180.5551.459
832timberkof5.3392723376855.762.5830.1551.2862.5120.5202.081
833d1rtt5.3342686573854.734.1220.0561.3892.8240.6070.549
834VufVuf5.3304401475255.533.8250.1480.8911.7780.4630.894
83554ndv5.3266340763152.952.5100.1561.2993.0870.6512.008
836Alan_Ford_TNT5.3105078278555.203.2530.2010.9891.8900.4701.386
837Retardosaurusrex5.3101735172956.573.9720.1140.7931.6320.5690.655
838Bonk0FF5.3092239173453.553.0390.1290.9231.8870.5611.581
839BanE_BureK5.3043044958054.233.0430.1941.0002.5870.5651.502
840maniecek5.3013039253452.641.4890.1581.2823.6030.7252.928
841TheR3dBaron5.2903434672354.253.5990.1911.0922.2660.5880.912
842tonne125.2822884361453.812.0850.1121.0662.6040.6222.462
843paetrik5.2746214570854.642.8950.1440.9061.9200.4611.773
844morki12rus5.267600261159.733.0300.3691.0462.5680.4801.387
845GaGandalf5.2592453670553.472.8720.1580.8871.8870.5781.651
846andiab695.2538099154654.303.9430.4571.1993.2930.4740.379
847Horny_Hans5.2461891062155.833.5740.2860.6931.6730.5120.874
848Ctvrtmi35.2453439653053.912.7740.2191.0102.8580.6301.621
849antonov22255.2442958369353.642.9170.1720.8021.7360.5051.650
850Semi15.2303979874953.783.3730.0831.0042.0100.5361.238
851Kapitan2325.2284373865753.562.1450.1350.7501.7120.4962.452
852_Lisak_5.2211786857652.691.9280.1261.2063.1400.7102.458
853pepa11225.2193073964053.322.6870.1351.1142.6120.6681.730
854DarkKestler5.2152904756454.953.3330.2180.8032.1370.4591.205
855OldGheaterHand5.1996037570353.933.6340.2031.3152.8060.6130.749
856thebullet2715.1993701370352.962.1840.1010.9562.0410.5852.329
857zankos_BZH5.1952288758853.433.4690.1800.9222.3520.6070.939
858ExtremeUnicornWarfare5.1883357575754.142.6990.0801.2012.3800.5771.832
859Pletschi015.1764178077153.462.8120.0881.3832.6910.5101.766
860xXBOOMtroubleXx5.1723913976755.523.9930.2950.6111.1950.4330.451
861melih06695.1675861572352.932.0540.0851.0152.1060.5562.473
862DTQ_Kluge5.1632286275957.963.9900.1290.9021.7840.4550.589
863mortalsatsuma5.1591322962355.623.8970.1150.6051.4570.4820.665
864al_caprioni5.1572031964954.723.3480.1481.6293.7640.6451.016
865savv865.1544279279154.153.3400.0830.8471.6060.5041.228
866Klikidiklik5.1501040060855.964.4410.0840.4271.0530.3690.257
867NUKLEAR_SLUG5.1422923676355.253.1580.2340.9811.9280.5181.232
868GLORREICHER5.1343029777554.783.3840.1800.9891.9140.4761.095
869Rosetta_and_Philae5.1334586972953.953.9780.1940.5711.1740.4470.514
870Andy_JarrJavello5.1281288774456.473.6960.2160.9571.9300.4370.779
871Beleg7115.1053301868353.532.8780.1200.8471.8600.5601.546
872SmokeDatDank5.101913054457.063.1950.2570.5841.6110.4191.230
873pitsirikas5.0926027073453.952.5790.1471.0032.0500.4511.915
874TurboGT5.0832840059253.252.1370.1120.7451.8880.4892.345
875_yooza_5.0773716160953.962.5810.0720.9782.4100.5771.847
876BradWulf5.0762731267655.183.4820.2190.8531.8930.4880.887
877rokas19705.0662950954354.203.0480.1450.8462.3380.5221.350
878Lavrov_conlonel5.0645410264453.302.6520.1041.1662.7170.6301.678
879CriTiCaL_HiTs5.060446464954.083.2250.1570.6091.4080.6181.060
880Agera19935.057985072052.792.4910.0881.0402.1670.6981.780
881ynrycz5.0492056153153.272.6940.1880.8252.3290.4601.707
882MckraftakCreeperKingPT_15.0472070862754.532.5850.1520.7711.8460.5621.748
883OscarEver5.042464073458.003.7450.2400.9421.9260.4440.613
884lucator915.0381750956152.411.3810.1380.7962.1280.5832.936
885ComeIn_MyWhiteVan5.0292772861753.472.4940.1890.9322.2650.6021.745
886derlego5.0293571279656.083.0240.2271.0341.9490.5311.247
887CAPPY785.0277346877153.772.7570.0790.9941.9330.5481.643
888WoTNOOB4U5.0252712569554.322.4660.0850.8601.8570.5391.936
889swenyx5.0212498766254.731.9660.1080.9102.0620.4942.453
890th4r0n6665.0213554063453.202.6680.1850.6761.5980.4511.717
891seppc765.0203335767053.662.8450.2210.9772.1880.5781.376
892ValkyrionX5.0154483264351.861.5350.0851.1852.7650.6722.723
893GerojkoSK5.015539153155.673.1170.2430.5791.6350.5241.131
894All_up_in_ur_grille4.9953319368656.293.2330.3780.8381.8310.3361.048
895Timi_ks4.9832597862953.702.2640.1041.0202.4320.5602.054
896_hamzeh4.9781236972554.902.4380.1250.8791.8180.5401.876
897rolinagy984.9735129554952.992.6480.1101.0582.8890.6461.569
898Slyspy4.9661420253654.454.0300.1590.7121.9920.5440.232
899NiNjA_UtReRaNo4.9582167265252.512.0640.1240.7881.8140.5952.176
900AimlessGamer4.949395561653.982.5920.2340.6761.6450.5971.526
901eliminator20054.9483398661456.914.1840.1340.5141.2560.3910.239
902Aria_Company4.942478968152.792.1760.1600.6811.5000.6531.954
903PanSmith4.9414010971854.253.0290.1620.8461.7670.5391.211
904vauban14.9304551472953.072.8470.1430.8681.7870.5061.434
905tomino9994.9245527778353.401.9920.0291.3052.5000.6952.208
906xXx__OrKy__xXx4.920778362056.972.2310.3481.4003.3880.5951.746
907Krisz364.9121967272056.513.4380.1970.7771.6180.3900.886
908Weuffelhjaern4.9111195757657.104.2870.2090.6021.5670.4150.000
909Khepera4.9093254878653.332.3900.2271.0261.9580.4901.801
910Mashaja4.9081894477253.992.8250.3251.0121.9660.5361.221
911rsx874.8994274575353.633.0410.2070.8321.6570.5511.099
912What_Are_You_Doing_4.892439453853.072.6560.0790.8532.3770.6501.508
913joo378984.8821708561254.271.9660.0920.9042.2140.5142.310
914petkonzy4.8693556063255.262.8880.1820.8191.9430.5821.216
915Hurts4.8621825762653.022.4380.0840.8151.9540.5711.768
916padde_r4.8542411676354.943.6130.1770.9781.9220.4310.632
917kebote4.8484637070853.723.4360.0910.8751.8530.5610.760
918luslain4.8341773965152.401.3740.0681.0602.4420.7082.684
919vik014.8305589159253.422.1710.0801.4263.6140.5831.995
920sarj_aleti4.823420959555.952.2350.1981.1102.7980.5631.827
921Raupe794.8223653852153.633.3430.1300.8492.4450.4980.851
922__SN1PER4.7963293560853.232.1240.1030.6861.6920.5112.059
923alyster4.7903957975854.532.7340.2111.3222.6150.5681.276
924wienio7774.7891097850660.584.2090.0920.4181.2410.3780.110
92589Maniak4.7832221575553.103.2030.1121.2312.4450.6370.832
926the_nebuchadnezzar4.7814778556952.382.1690.1170.9302.4520.5491.945
927Fazla24.7802840253052.842.2220.1360.6121.7320.4771.946
928Nokiax4.7792753175953.913.4910.1141.4222.8100.5580.617
929Tigercat074.7764480654653.422.4920.1310.8572.3540.5781.577
930Lancherey4.7744240368854.193.2770.2130.7311.5940.4620.821
931R3b00t4.7721624673955.153.6100.1881.2612.5590.5920.381
932Siamek4.7682587752452.771.9780.1360.6871.9670.5662.089
933Ralazas4.7641733555154.142.3410.1470.6111.6630.5801.696
934obi_wan02034.756592970856.894.1220.1320.9532.0190.5010.000
935fosna3574.7554608564352.842.0930.0990.8732.0370.6061.958
936TULAKfU4.7542042258255.072.6130.2081.0432.6890.5271.406
937kobak934.7542147858855.153.1770.2420.7231.8440.4330.901
938TURBO_AEREPOLL4.7392472555354.022.8470.1740.9692.6270.5711.147
939gummam4.7394969571553.203.1510.1710.9181.9270.5330.883
940gomez964.7324020161054.102.8490.1170.6981.7170.4701.296
941ino34.7243229869553.782.5640.1341.0632.2930.4731.554
942Apocalypse_later4.7242847351152.662.3620.2221.0483.0780.6241.517
943oldmag4.7233397165553.121.9510.0690.8691.9900.6272.076
944Barteloni4.7171281854353.001.8170.0730.8142.2490.5892.237
945suspekt9854.7092802250953.393.0180.1950.9592.8260.6140.882
946Indy_Bones4.7082989952256.033.6920.1630.6641.9070.4420.411
947Araudon4.6983817559454.512.7600.1400.9362.3640.5841.214
948neelow4.6911924655053.963.0310.1640.6531.7820.4431.053
949Baz_10684.6836594474853.182.6060.0710.9821.9690.5451.461
950Capitana_Zelda4.6751438453552.321.5670.0710.5261.4750.5422.495
951NikoDani65194.6701632153253.373.0670.1950.7862.2160.5020.907
952ineedcoffeedude4.6622495474755.023.0230.3180.7671.5400.4580.863
953wilar314.6583349475752.902.4450.1070.5931.1760.4371.669
954_Spirit_4.6432835851255.923.4900.2180.8552.5060.5160.419
955rozdupcyciel1234.6433458952052.261.6030.0600.9552.7550.5982.381
956Strojari4.6352392456652.241.8150.0560.9132.4200.5632.201
957Outlockclown4.6161250474352.982.2200.0690.8371.6890.5461.780
958Dechaib4.6142001260454.053.9020.0470.9972.4760.5900.075
959D4WNIT4.6111993870852.492.0990.0880.8871.8800.5861.838
96058th_Ph4l4nX4.5973445975954.963.0940.2100.7461.4740.4530.840
961Usnaph4.5955398165856.273.5160.1750.5631.2840.3180.586
962Noobkiller37594.5681728151656.072.9360.2370.6271.8230.4060.989
963devil13rj4.5676343771255.593.4060.2370.7281.5340.4730.452
964hasnainrakha574.5671385155551.611.4580.0740.6621.7890.6542.381
965Aaron_Pritchard4.5562059963452.872.6760.5071.6353.8680.6350.738
966xtankxd4.5522459055254.723.3250.3150.5371.4590.4340.478
967Evil_Django4.5482634371153.532.9690.1481.1342.3930.5490.882
968Miffy1014.545900773254.093.4240.1181.3822.8320.5730.431
969BPX_PRO4.545174150653.421.7940.0330.6882.0400.6392.079
970Nahkahousu4.5441305054755.983.2780.1640.7422.0340.4750.626
971MileyCyrus14.5402833557854.253.3110.0961.0582.7470.5790.556
972JerrycanCZ4.5252377069854.923.3090.1190.6791.4600.4650.632
973perl11114.5172048575254.502.9840.1500.9061.8080.5040.878
974Hijo694.5165551976155.692.9480.0720.7921.5610.4311.064
975MenexenosBT4.5143902471654.563.0330.1020.8841.8530.5130.866
976__JeSuS___4.5112606362652.882.4660.1261.1112.6620.5781.341
977blacky34434.5046545367552.722.1740.1300.8641.9200.6201.581
978russ_544.500326766664.683.4410.1790.7361.6580.3880.492
979pawlo154.4943123455352.311.6990.1270.9352.5360.6002.069
980xApsik4.4922569862052.832.3020.0770.8672.0960.5901.522
981SUHarm4.4902384577953.662.5830.2960.8401.6170.4881.124
982Uchiha_Sasuke4.4664730254853.422.9340.1430.8632.3610.5820.807
983_Moto_Moto_4.464460555054.883.4680.2481.0192.7790.5930.155
984Hydrazine4.4472204254353.163.2190.0620.7902.1820.6580.509
985Nethraniel4.4431322259653.093.2260.2150.8982.2590.6000.402
986250swb4.4372267657653.093.3320.0610.5031.3100.5690.475
987Srbendaaaaa4.4333586259552.491.9850.0670.8762.2080.5761.805
988GeeHot4.4252982358953.162.6670.1150.9002.2930.5321.111
989Amanxar4.4233125462555.703.1770.1740.6261.5020.4680.605
990tym_fed4.4152675761252.731.8750.0791.2062.9550.6861.775
991Geno1isme4.3914271067753.302.9870.1200.8291.8380.5280.756
992Spoliator4.3851419259353.273.2310.0970.7571.9150.5540.504
993fx94.3711715666153.912.9410.0800.8271.8770.5750.775
994Dave2194.3673071072757.413.0890.1270.7351.5160.4390.712
995Search_Warrant4.3622720154354.313.2550.2350.5231.4440.4080.464
996Kalfish4.3612777063652.771.8110.0920.9832.3180.6561.802
997piterdebax4.3483111759953.612.3840.1711.0782.6990.6261.167
998Eskamoterek4.328697866251.921.4180.0820.8922.0200.7302.097
999Katsumi364.3222996369153.252.3160.1070.9402.0400.5681.332
1000makagoento4.3173263465852.912.4910.1660.8451.9250.5711.090