Battles overall
# NickName (EU) RR Battles Avg_xp WinRate AVF Skill 1 (kamikaze) Skill 2 (spotting) Skill 3 (fairplay) Skill 4 (participation) Skill 5 (oskorei)
1JuriB29.7361284959379.6628.9700.3570.5211.3180.2760.133
2Red__Fox19.486128873566.5417.6481.0011.6333.3320.2890.548
3mjolnir_0117.430134677062.7012.5632.2430.9921.9330.3652.259
4Mustiala15.9121275470764.1513.4062.3122.9346.2260.1930.000
5Beastmode_8315.726830778160.4911.2761.8691.0642.0430.3712.210
6test_201814.654417467662.3610.5551.2771.1292.5050.4682.354
7LuciqueiJourney14.4501206973959.199.2271.0301.6453.3400.5133.680
8Cuck0osNest13.832988665158.077.9062.2331.2102.7890.5383.155
9SucharekRozwalac13.228525876560.5610.1050.7781.3842.7140.5881.757
10Mokaze13.0867032175262.2111.5800.2650.7991.5940.4080.833
11Colder_12.6172864077558.979.2361.0881.1722.2680.3641.929
12WIELKIcud12.333662274760.518.9681.0401.1392.2880.5721.754
13DianaD12.309598774462.528.7450.5760.9901.9960.3412.647
14Ruda_Gorilla12.198473461459.136.4460.2311.2252.9930.6094.911
15_Dark_Ninja_12.1941850378159.779.1310.3571.2322.3670.5202.186
16Let_Me_Kiss_You12.122622664157.246.8390.8911.2312.8810.6263.766
17anatman0912.0722509467961.019.5530.9421.2652.7950.3461.231
18RageTime_Switched_ON12.027383475661.487.0200.1421.4582.8930.3684.498
19rh1nocz11.9863323568960.267.3060.8741.7583.8280.5573.249
20ArmoredHobbit11.7811669768860.069.1191.3551.4023.0560.5240.782
21FantazzY_invader11.7572065078760.198.4881.0731.2162.3180.4361.759
22PsychoTygryS11.6602247159663.4710.2310.3231.2143.0560.4800.626
23peksi11.6054625664660.249.7100.5371.5103.5060.4810.877
24WrogenTheFrog11.5622657377860.007.1650.2441.2512.4120.4833.671
25Nova50111.5091522869658.298.2760.8020.9882.1290.4511.981
26TONTTU_11.3972637272068.589.9980.5200.9972.0760.3370.543
27dieuishere7311.3772104073258.718.8300.3301.4673.0060.5161.700
28Turboninja2011.3452533874058.787.3330.3821.1182.2670.3903.241
29Light_Tank_Fun11.3061637072558.458.8581.0752.1054.3560.4810.892
30OelewapperXtreme11.2852190069861.958.2690.7711.0122.1750.4041.841
31Dobitak11.2805198274762.767.7590.4141.4462.9040.3912.717
32hollaroot0111.1444646779263.1010.0650.2820.7441.4100.2480.549
33Tiger_aka_Mrufka11.087195670462.475.9120.5210.9061.9300.4074.247
34NeoNet10.9633832879661.699.8440.7910.5921.1160.2080.119
35MyTimeToFight10.925584576757.966.6120.4271.4752.8840.6883.198
36IToggle10.9111226175358.605.7650.1561.4042.7980.5064.484
37majorAgge10.8641956270357.936.5250.3891.3822.9480.6123.338
38materspith10.859943355260.168.7350.3861.1163.0340.4901.247
39SpectreWJ10.8343780270862.188.7000.3511.5033.1850.3781.406
40EliminnatoR10.7612467475659.336.0560.4041.0122.0090.5033.798
41stoleon10.6963738075964.009.7030.2161.1352.2430.5210.257
42TigerCav10.6924209979758.716.8920.4061.4722.7710.5752.819
43WhiteScar10.6404133472362.129.3280.4331.3232.7450.4030.477
44__ANNIHILATOR__EU10.6022830379958.207.4640.4061.0872.0420.4692.263
45Gayre10.593439068860.027.4720.9210.9262.0190.4251.775
46MacusFlash10.5443791571260.788.8610.8800.8961.8880.3510.453
47Emerther10.5236002269260.338.0670.2101.4963.2430.5161.729
48se8iz10.487905175460.717.5640.8581.0542.0970.3751.690
49Harry_sometimes_carry10.3683144574860.076.9430.2361.3872.7820.4842.705
50Senpai_Coldzahn10.3582527173661.245.8600.5701.7683.6040.5383.389
51A1exo10.354311767861.505.3480.2951.0582.3400.4844.227
52Stat_Padder_Mekee10.3323089876861.538.5210.3740.9681.8920.4470.990
53_MC_MoEbElHaUs_10.273169878558.366.2090.3871.5662.9930.5503.127
54Pro_DzeBo10.252498474158.016.6120.5811.2192.4670.5152.544
55Dr_Starfart10.2522878973660.807.5020.3401.2022.4500.4731.937
56DoN_OusSama10.1871783574659.726.7800.4990.8541.7170.3632.545
57LordMuffin10.1334824260060.417.5730.6020.9122.2810.4511.506
58Jadephoenixx10.1165348575363.388.4600.6590.8281.6500.4270.570
59Zilaflon10.1135002872762.137.8230.6731.3102.7040.3951.222
60D_J_A_N_G_O_10.0981368975761.335.7620.3571.3862.7470.3133.665
61Funticiou510.090592971258.155.8830.9701.1212.3630.4642.772
62SkrzypoVita10.0083442580061.107.4370.2951.3062.4480.5341.741
63Master_RU029.961360173760.657.2990.5370.9751.9840.4061.719
64szaja1189.894922863957.036.3120.4341.1642.7320.5522.595
65DaNiO5249.779593963754.824.1370.1750.9442.2230.6104.856
66Third_Legion9.7743589473061.645.9580.2441.3502.7740.4023.170
67Ondra_PurpleCrew9.7203442775959.176.5530.3701.1322.2380.4692.327
68EnslaverX9.708450074659.209.0200.2071.0962.2040.4810.000
69jimbol44449.7043545766358.235.8920.4340.9822.2210.4962.881
70J1mB0919.6971782767558.969.0910.2220.8511.8910.3740.010
71Rafael_19989.6141885667558.817.7550.7381.2182.7060.4150.706
72ALI1369.6001461259857.886.1661.3571.0742.6930.3831.694
73Vigilante6489.5851984858156.845.9450.7010.8262.1320.5062.433
74Arrhythmia4life9.573343770660.666.3160.2431.3492.8650.5092.506
756acTpa9.5691888163357.727.2720.1221.2142.8780.4021.772
76odi9.5054835964060.946.9050.2821.2973.0410.4311.887
77Karlashnikov7629.4884464671458.517.0010.4751.0642.2350.3461.666
78breeeze9.4263014668558.776.9570.3360.8561.8740.3201.813
79Teppa9.4153416978465.027.9510.8451.2052.3050.4220.196
80kinimod1479.410971279561.404.7070.2791.5242.8750.5783.845
81Voykan9.3773973178159.095.9020.1191.3532.5990.4822.874
82L1LM4N9.3672337578063.058.3990.4760.8711.6760.3710.121
83VeGeAnCe9.3432909662159.497.3190.2370.9482.2900.4961.291
842000kolo9.3393248377357.375.0990.2011.5232.9540.6463.393
85MaRjoT059.33812060172957.696.2800.3711.1552.3770.4812.205
86Evoleen9.3142654478060.878.5710.3140.7401.4230.3230.106
87KV1_Sport9.3013430777262.337.9700.5060.7781.5120.1980.627
88sebastianpotato9.2835549363463.716.4351.6481.4403.4060.5210.679
89RadioPrimate_FM9.2743207378259.255.2810.1791.1442.1940.5213.293
90Dooie_appel9.2732144462059.496.1081.8761.1762.8450.4730.816
91Deviil959.2714356678956.865.8540.2271.4322.7220.5732.616
92XxMordogxX9.268194773362.048.0330.1491.0932.2380.5070.579
93Paragonx019.2512350278757.455.6070.2381.3382.5500.5872.818
94TheCemetery9.223907076458.527.7800.7400.7441.4610.4070.297
95ProNoob_M9.2212304273758.985.1350.4521.3242.6950.5893.045
96Grow_From_The_Pain9.2154242976257.234.6010.1901.2992.5570.4913.934
97Osmiummangel9.2074669478159.396.3120.3711.2592.4190.4852.038
98Boulaa9.189565470359.374.7070.1181.1202.3890.4913.873
99Rybis919.1763362779663.277.5200.2881.1892.2410.3720.996
100Shocker2139.1671110072358.505.2380.2981.9143.9720.6452.985
101francatank9.1443050255361.317.2880.7081.1763.1900.4550.693
102tomo53nja9.1085691071657.896.7980.3901.0382.1740.4291.491
103euugh9.1073242273359.525.9460.3681.3552.7740.4882.305
104dixus0999.095409579957.175.8590.3981.0551.9800.6702.168
105_SzyMoN_GO9.0952647679959.636.3760.3310.9501.7830.3842.004
106mc_tankki9.0902653565957.736.1890.4031.1802.6860.5081.990
107panmordu9.0582482779556.815.3250.1780.9151.7270.4413.115
108Panzerkillermaschine9.056130758954.093.1060.0011.2353.1460.6995.250
109bytttt9.0472158878158.255.8880.4571.3602.6120.5112.191
110ceco_98529.0312246760957.896.7990.3621.1872.9230.5411.329
111nobody_____9.0225193668861.367.6090.5611.5953.4770.4370.415
112Strik3r069.0162343172860.867.0750.4331.1692.4080.3931.115
113How_hard_can_it_be9.0104028067758.906.7630.3911.0402.3040.3861.470
114_Ale_Fajna_Giereczka_8.9986153273257.014.9520.1371.3242.7140.5783.331
115Who_Dares_Wins68.9972836468860.777.7830.2460.8581.8700.3950.574
116call_me_sayou8.9841899573359.416.7330.2381.1182.2880.5261.487
117doga12348.9695337259855.584.7700.2051.3763.4510.6463.347
118what_8.9643661869059.228.0160.3011.1052.4030.5170.130
119McLovin7278.9462125073756.726.3080.2671.0712.1800.4421.929
120Chijiraden8.9334937979057.576.3840.5621.4822.8140.5321.456
121Terthies8.931752376158.823.6690.2481.1602.2870.5294.485
122Fiewx8.9292123175457.716.4140.2820.8561.7020.4311.802
123bogdand948.9292986669557.365.1330.3171.0902.3520.4802.999
124arnorwarrior8.9171572051356.947.2690.4081.0723.1330.5980.641
125RigorMortis_8.9101362972556.813.9410.3891.3022.6940.5494.032
126firelars48.9014414762957.046.1670.4021.1122.6530.5631.769
127GoHard_Skill_PRO8.8991185877258.534.5130.4861.7223.3450.6383.262
128GoHomeClub8.8894419170356.606.9870.2881.0542.2480.4231.192
129brany0068.8822131172859.545.0090.3301.5403.1720.5882.955
130Najdjonov968.8082846066556.835.0860.2661.1232.5340.5122.944
131daddlar8.7942909177657.996.8320.7031.0352.0010.4740.785
132Xelianow8.7935542966160.855.9210.3951.2092.7450.4362.042
133Lele_Daddy8.7794002174659.517.3940.3121.1472.3060.4040.670
134Type5gud8.7684214673657.645.4830.5230.9621.9600.4592.303
135Tank_General_FirstClass8.7461310658256.625.5350.5261.0702.7570.5232.161
136sry_touchpad8.7251229769460.086.6900.3801.2502.7010.6191.036
137Jopj8.7172629262160.687.3650.4071.0612.5630.4090.536
138Bronn18.7005328970660.976.8220.2941.1692.4830.4161.168
139krijesnica8.6713344772559.054.9580.3071.3382.7690.4652.941
140TopwurschtMitBroiler8.6687264471759.666.8960.5880.9902.0710.3680.816
141ezkander8.6602903972658.406.9550.3461.0272.1210.3730.987
142MysteryBOB6668.6533091076057.504.9440.2701.0172.0060.5042.935
143iNeedGirl8.649809678759.406.9640.5651.1302.1540.5450.574
144_WoIf__8.6193019675356.914.4850.2181.2512.4930.6063.310
145beryl478.5963996263656.816.4170.1491.2142.8620.5391.491
146Jyka998.5933776665457.537.0600.2830.8321.9070.4050.846
147BART0SZ8.5933895967657.695.1420.3791.1922.6450.5132.559
148KarmaWillFindYou8.592948271056.434.9130.2091.1322.3910.5622.907
149F5V38.5602665663658.945.9940.4401.2062.8440.4371.689
150PzGen_Worf8.5155581374758.046.1960.2341.4612.9330.5101.576
151fwhaatpiraat8.4824731371359.445.7910.5541.3972.9400.4391.698
152Stahlrohr8.4315923674157.375.5270.3011.0852.1970.4962.107
153Fukljo8.4203287970856.364.8610.1891.4203.0090.6092.761
154_TH3D3STROYER_8.4191939170758.525.3450.5991.2012.5470.5461.929
155Quken8.4104135079460.055.6320.2710.9681.8290.4632.043
156LukiBamb08.4083382673360.785.5240.1161.4042.8740.5152.253
157FesiTo_noSKill8.4052242372859.205.1290.4421.1972.4650.4742.360
158R1S1NG8.4051706965957.914.7970.4180.9592.1830.4302.760
159Biggieb238.4033610372962.227.3240.5260.8861.8230.3800.173
160keyres8.3953559967160.316.9300.4051.3973.1220.4300.631
161PanzerfahrerHerbert8.3953400066865.917.6960.3290.8351.8750.2320.139
162niska8.3952862460557.866.4130.4940.9342.3170.4051.084
163alfonsoperez788.3932719555455.846.2140.2841.1973.2420.4561.439
164_B_kegax_8.388347769867.275.5920.5531.0532.2630.4121.831
165kluba8.3825014862557.134.8030.2261.4123.3880.5732.779
166damian00048.3692221761556.916.4950.3750.9012.1980.4481.051
167powaalarkin8.3682648378962.276.1550.4941.3362.5400.3421.378
168ImedKlai8.3671174173759.365.8740.2720.9561.9460.5111.711
169UrQuan8.3571947764858.015.7170.5550.6971.6130.5191.566
170frantik118.3555211068059.815.1910.1691.0362.2860.4452.549
171Ridiculous_Schulzz8.3463665170663.575.6240.1661.1822.5110.3502.205
172bilal_arar8.3452217763563.345.7120.3180.8181.9320.3401.976
173Gotma8.3275167873759.836.0420.3531.2702.5860.4481.484
174cro0018.3062952961357.044.9600.2260.9532.3310.4972.623
175Dr_ownape8.3044351279556.885.8130.4191.2272.3150.5091.564
176HonoredStone8.3022239879557.515.4970.3921.0541.9890.5111.901
177DeepDarkFantasies8.2983995465460.947.0040.3891.0242.3500.4260.479
178STORM7508.2914621261656.314.9600.1900.9342.2740.4672.674
179starej0078.2902397055956.946.0570.4211.0602.8460.4811.331
180NewLookDown8.2811762862958.234.9570.2740.9052.1590.5482.503
181Neal_Nadal8.2812143373460.507.3750.2840.8151.6660.3990.222
182Balc0ra8.2806629861757.016.4140.5071.0282.4980.5370.823
183Carzor8.2713428078858.965.5920.2481.0562.0110.4351.996
184CrayYoN8.2712263066659.065.7090.3871.2172.7400.5051.669
185weu8.2674471351957.766.4710.3941.1663.3710.6190.783
186HDDarky8.2627262873561.666.7560.5910.6681.3640.3670.548
187tomkov98arik8.2454248177758.694.6890.1701.2672.4460.5032.882
188vase_CZE8.2371372768756.664.0560.2791.3602.9690.6083.295
189insipe8.230434574060.693.8260.8121.2732.5800.5253.067
190Winter028.2253517962559.126.5250.4010.8311.9930.3890.910
191Call_me_VVolski8.224380661559.125.7440.4031.3163.2090.6861.391
192xGuardiaN8.2212654176661.077.0870.3550.9111.7840.3940.384
193gigatus8.2191784365157.237.7800.0000.8792.0240.4390.000
194gallardo718.2053694179172.597.7980.1760.8791.6660.1560.076
195t1esla8.2033907478559.396.0260.3550.7651.4620.2991.522
196UnicumSkilledPrimate8.1934716972957.134.8620.2091.0362.1320.4742.649
197__Swag_Lord__8.179414062956.964.5370.4271.2062.8770.6042.611
198Foreffinsake8.1733719760155.524.8970.2431.1852.9580.5762.457
199S_l_D8.171216061064.317.3320.3710.8692.1370.3360.131
200UF0L8.1644450573659.096.2790.4010.9401.9160.4261.057
201Dominik_Hellman8.1612703964657.634.5250.2331.2532.9090.6602.743
202CheaterGhostC8.1566601179457.764.9510.2021.2532.3680.5092.495
203pasomnica__SVK8.1513434267658.566.7580.3341.0662.3650.4260.633
204COMMANDER_SHEPARD_alive8.149908055960.005.8430.5441.0342.7730.4731.289
205Loky_PurpleCrew8.1444366278057.334.5070.1181.3992.6910.6092.910
206ComanderEavel8.1402000879455.334.6020.1881.1492.1710.6032.748
207germers948.1301921062059.646.6980.3170.9932.4020.4510.665
208R_ockY8.1281022374457.765.4340.5410.8811.7770.5831.569
209gurski18.1232201269756.824.9650.1881.6713.5970.6332.337
210V_A_J_Z_A8.116568168557.725.8610.2940.7831.7150.5501.411
211Vzdor8.1135061678159.745.6160.6041.2022.3090.4631.430
212Nyttige8.0982554560957.154.5990.2370.9982.4570.5112.750
213Janeek_xD8.0883969874857.566.7340.1231.2582.5230.4060.825
214_Evil_Steel_Warior_8.082671073258.144.8180.2911.0172.0840.4782.494
215Dragokar8.0813833373859.086.4340.4130.8481.7230.4700.764
216malzkaffee8.0814441472458.375.9820.5501.7853.6970.6180.930
217rayback_j8.0767315479860.876.6030.3061.1762.2110.3860.781
2181corre18.0603838870658.585.4230.1311.1162.3710.4922.015
219bialy_kielich8.0591402667356.816.0340.1231.1882.6490.5261.377
220gfpjh8.0573178471255.854.5020.3570.9552.0110.4992.698
221Red_Dawn_8.0455554469257.385.1080.3741.0682.3140.6091.955
222Filo_PurpleCrew8.0423370479859.144.1030.2461.2592.3660.5093.183
223Ebivayu_Europe8.0331138073062.286.3590.2251.1082.2770.3831.066
224_petrruza_8.0281109278659.164.0160.2911.3882.6490.5073.214
225zGn_Shifty8.0224546578059.805.5000.3131.1652.2400.3991.810
226Yaga__8.0142882478054.494.2510.2161.2032.3140.5313.017
227nezaustavljiv12348.0132099580058.554.7750.1041.0461.9600.5482.586
228Death_Row_Records8.012579173058.545.9690.3321.1222.3060.5321.179
229BR33K1_PAWAH8.009359765457.215.5790.4581.0492.4060.4751.497
230von_Stokovsky7.9951479263458.754.8590.4820.8211.9430.4052.250
231Seicoth7.9924386573361.305.5800.4730.8901.8220.3161.623
232Carantanien7.9791681573856.406.7590.2041.3332.7100.5830.433
233Laserprinz7.9792705276958.744.9450.2801.1812.3030.3802.375
234AcnoIogia7.9651888979458.075.6790.2620.8981.6970.4551.569
235TheGamingBull7.9501880866957.225.3320.2041.3533.0350.5391.875
236Kaine877.9465152264757.764.8810.2701.2692.9420.6122.184
237Sven123Cro7.9463153072657.524.5280.4311.4052.9040.5832.404
238MasterBlaster97.9333728070360.465.0640.2511.2122.5860.4302.188
239MjrBoom7.9023271368258.586.3390.1881.4743.2420.5000.875
240DominikWrobel7.8985524371164.346.9240.4190.8941.8850.2880.267
241TheUnforgiven7.8901923175057.015.3370.1621.1532.3070.5651.826
242MadStouns7.8892316475756.424.6760.3861.3532.6810.4892.338
243Argoth11017.8853553165156.074.8600.3681.3123.0240.6322.025
244OFF3NS1VE7.8723713459355.955.3400.2530.9512.4060.4951.785
245LikeNo17.869565670659.694.9120.3740.9742.0700.5482.036
246sapphire7.8653264976859.346.6550.3121.0492.0500.4430.455
247pigame997.8582392070456.673.8450.3461.1272.4020.5043.163
248Gnidozaurus7.8506099559355.815.9630.9192.2405.6660.5730.395
249Der_Bundeswehr7.848681460978.857.6380.0300.4581.1280.1720.008
250xEREBOSx7.8474611362156.654.1960.1281.3533.2670.5822.941
251X3M_TheGoldSpammer7.8464106865355.354.0760.2351.2722.9220.5912.944
252TheNovaPunch_7.8412897673456.764.3250.2621.0842.2140.5782.676
253Againstdeath7.8402214958058.246.0490.2600.9552.4710.4551.076
254sickill0r7.8352178565360.026.2840.3421.0352.3770.3440.865
255floschi7.8314739571159.816.1490.5201.1572.4410.4370.725
256nightmare27047.8283717975862.156.7390.3381.2002.3750.3700.381
257HOMEP_17.8272173477957.295.9600.1660.7791.4990.4161.285
258wedge7.8253082454857.495.7260.3331.0582.8960.5031.263
259luksuz7.8183864172257.334.7550.1580.9662.0080.5382.367
260fi4o7.8175185358657.005.9460.3921.2343.1580.5390.941
261Endranii_PL7.8142364471157.856.3430.2360.8691.8330.5020.733
262YesNub7.8133588675658.755.5070.2951.2142.4090.5581.454
263Anzezaf7.8122090567259.856.5330.1631.2842.8650.3880.728
264xLoCo99x7.7981949865357.024.5930.2961.0732.4650.5022.407
265JaBkO0777.7871150560654.574.0500.2901.0512.6020.5362.910
266dalma37.7845235774359.294.6550.3471.2172.4560.5362.246
267HDDarky_SPG7.777159569156.745.1430.8770.5361.1640.4201.336
268duo_lat7.7771748975856.585.1510.4051.2162.4050.5211.700
269kazik_wichuraPL7.7642807379559.514.9290.2131.3412.5300.4122.210
270Dager15807.7632899371057.935.2590.2530.7241.5290.3491.902
271sokol117.7511088279257.014.4080.3071.2002.2740.5642.472
272siubek0027.7444939874758.794.3100.6241.1112.2320.5312.279
273Eskamoter7.7403930074458.204.1710.2451.4162.8560.5392.786
274Zireael_Cirilla_Fiona7.7285048378962.055.5930.2461.2842.4420.4351.453
275ralesm19897.7222959474359.595.0610.2781.1292.2790.4991.883
276Seboo_TheGreat7.7023347966157.025.0890.1381.0082.2880.5491.925
277BigFireOfDong7.6942246362958.965.6600.5850.9152.1810.3811.067
278algocalmin7.6936607071958.205.9970.3221.1142.3230.4570.916
279Havoc1997.6923102459557.945.7950.2980.9782.4660.4981.102
280magictireur7.6914928262857.545.1940.2621.0542.5180.4971.739
281JosephConrad7.6902177070957.494.6580.2911.0502.2210.5452.196
282PaddyOricK7.6892845166161.896.5270.3640.9442.1410.3060.491
283Miffy7.6831468666257.786.1280.1291.0532.3850.5450.881
284mak117.6822178961159.306.0060.1940.8051.9770.4681.013
285Lagzr7.6812814274758.765.8790.1761.2022.4140.5231.103
286marekaa7.6753392378057.925.5400.2321.2132.3330.5081.396
287controlled_impact7.6733667278057.645.2230.3961.0992.1140.4591.596
288Alcohero7.6733016970558.094.5960.2761.2072.5690.5722.229
289Racernator7.6652729764457.535.1720.3080.7731.8010.4171.768
290Avtonom7.6643330579558.955.6970.3750.9061.7100.3601.232
291Call_me_Marek7.6583387660954.873.8700.1321.5083.7150.6073.048
292remek87977.6562547167356.264.3640.1870.9832.1920.4992.606
293Zetk000_eXots7.6552079178657.924.8570.2351.1232.1440.5811.983
294ChineseNoob100867.6523010179460.396.8200.1801.0311.9480.4400.212
295devastatorXxX7.6461535458755.743.5470.1681.3153.3610.6663.265
296balistic287.6432759363557.034.3980.2351.0842.5610.5622.448
297Darkon89pl7.6394428179360.796.3770.4700.8381.5860.2710.521
298Degenjak7.6383699165857.595.0190.1461.4913.3990.5891.883
299T54_defender7.6381247764356.504.1410.3991.1512.6840.4982.600
300Commander_BorderLine7.6373052979655.515.6740.3010.7041.3270.3711.292
301RTD_RoKuZTaRR7.6083835978658.154.9070.1571.4662.7970.5961.948
302Smeagol_17.605884652955.414.7300.4530.8412.3850.5271.896
303lueci_der_SnobKarpfen7.6031559378657.364.9730.1700.9721.8560.4831.978
304_Panza_7.6003661778156.825.1390.2631.2182.3390.5071.691
305disillusion_7.5941451266057.173.8870.1921.1812.6840.4703.045
306Goldun7.5943107975661.885.8000.3070.9411.8670.4321.056
307Fallgorn7.5852729163557.275.9150.2440.9702.2920.5370.890
308espp7.5721366965655.545.6100.1611.1292.5820.5541.246
309Artick_7.5662956568460.315.1360.3330.8621.8900.4801.617
310vtomcsi997.5602767668456.513.9880.1891.1942.6180.5392.845
311jazz517.5535927371961.736.3360.2651.1252.3460.3290.623
312Kukulux7.549789274659.745.6790.2851.5013.0180.5910.994
313deveen237.5443810269160.426.8350.2660.8491.8430.3530.089
314Kopernik17.5432734058858.175.3080.5031.1893.0330.4921.241
315Dom287.5351066366757.704.5110.2720.8531.9190.5242.228
316frigo707.5316403974159.126.6240.1961.0992.2250.3970.314
317ZvoneST7.5241978173656.354.1930.2610.8241.6790.4962.574
318henumonni7.5131624859955.505.6590.2090.9592.4010.5071.138
319kasamarov7.5123630870764.255.9940.6391.1992.5430.3590.521
320lennnno7.4844004569354.873.8200.1221.2202.6410.5772.965
321tomasek9997.4831422460658.175.0950.2791.5243.7710.5851.525
322CrenyaaC7.4643177471460.115.9700.2541.1412.3980.4310.809
323B0bick7.456438456658.995.0030.2770.8682.3000.5981.578
324hans_glock7.4453326368256.685.0520.2221.1482.5260.5041.667
325TheBEAST_BE7.4281335959460.664.9780.5180.8252.0830.3901.542
326midasiiapanna7.4244079563556.264.6890.3031.0832.5590.5221.910
327singesavant7.4235623677160.036.0320.1771.4532.8280.3860.829
328lokojj7.4162795066056.903.9010.3721.0872.4710.5092.633
329Pingu77.4132166178058.504.3120.4991.3712.6360.5802.022
330eskax7.4123246371563.036.0390.2601.3402.8120.4050.708
331Samo_Jako7.3884390864156.233.2720.1251.2162.8440.4433.549
332DeadlyFist7.3803501173956.704.5820.3700.9711.9710.5031.925
333napo_LEON7.3755981874260.525.5530.8501.6523.3400.4480.525
334conveyor7.3742650876056.004.6230.2781.1652.3000.4921.980
335black_gunner427.3741336467355.964.2810.1471.1732.6150.6022.344
336OreH757.3584818979659.245.3050.2711.1402.1490.4161.366
337HildegardvonAuAland7.358263663660.365.8640.1430.7871.8570.4700.881
338maciq7.3553054277560.936.4990.3290.7711.4920.3670.160
339Raupenfahrerin7.352889770555.704.3480.3160.7551.6060.6212.067
340DRaKoSuLe7.3451471364455.214.3160.2480.9592.2340.5352.246
341speedphlux7.3444415270656.665.5910.3081.0862.3080.4930.952
342Krzpod7.3443991871961.356.2780.2020.9742.0320.3860.478
343IIAngelEyesII7.3363396468557.905.6920.3410.9912.1690.4620.841
344feralmen7.3332367863455.124.3650.1101.0882.5730.5182.341
345baum_im_wald7.3203503273456.304.7450.1141.0302.1040.5271.935
346URANcz7.3193757178559.406.1010.3081.1492.1960.5110.399
347F2PEXP7.319368355358.595.0800.2770.7902.1420.4631.499
348Igor_BL7.3183968075657.674.1740.4441.3542.6870.4672.233
349_Number1_7.317594056962.665.9570.4300.6871.8120.3480.582
350a_noctua7.3153091076656.644.5320.1381.1302.2140.5282.116
351Irish_DaGOD7.3062967580057.304.1470.2671.1692.1910.5252.367
352BonafideBadass7.2984308578358.185.2610.3160.9021.7270.3661.355
353Athanati_Este7.2944041171857.174.7570.2280.9612.0080.5661.743
354HowTheStoryEnds7.2942469568759.186.2560.2200.6881.5020.4880.330
355arhist7.290521557355.934.4510.3830.5171.3550.4272.029
356Yolo_De_Mily7.2842135270655.574.1420.1321.4062.9870.5792.431
357Tuxi69697.2804117269554.663.8230.1531.4013.0230.6522.653
358GL62_6QD7.2791398165464.086.2910.1650.8201.8800.3940.429
359Inzenieris7.2722821675955.934.8930.2541.2662.5020.4841.641
360are2002067.2712484462155.724.2860.4041.1072.6740.6371.944
361KillingJoker7.2653334858854.684.4660.2440.9762.4910.5502.006
362Soudruh_Marastak7.2621396969956.854.0780.1760.8081.7340.4382.570
3636666CTAJIuH66667.262729374560.334.6000.3761.1882.3910.5541.732
364SeekerKuba7.2603180877455.795.0280.2621.1352.1990.5941.376
365jofrob7.2561916278359.854.9550.1290.9361.7930.4101.763
366Pingwinekx7.2523930158458.114.9350.4170.7792.0000.4461.453
367Rucker_7.2464327178256.206.6760.0001.0211.9580.5700.000
368Balanced_by_vodka7.2454025677858.714.2420.1881.0802.0820.4312.384
369DrLeela7.2424472471158.764.6640.1610.9562.0170.5031.914
370NonBr4iinxDD7.2422337375055.744.1550.2381.1802.3610.5542.295
371steview1627.2423444567856.826.1200.2020.8851.9570.5440.377
372thuering7.2373810275756.705.5890.3581.6783.3250.6450.645
373HUNwotan7.2372964660356.444.8190.3680.8252.0520.4291.621
374Hassan_hetler7.2341264053654.563.8090.1390.6731.8850.5722.714
375kanjer7.2344792275263.886.3470.2891.1832.3590.4160.182
376ziompero7.2341246875856.604.3830.3241.2082.3900.4952.032
377mfafra177.2291033656555.103.9650.3260.8542.2670.5892.349
378Tentononc7.2282384860555.544.3130.1491.2433.0820.6422.124
379Aikl7.2282555476358.304.8070.9990.9491.8660.5390.882
380Kawasaki4317.2284096964559.454.9430.1841.0502.4410.5681.534
381bbos7.2262933070158.375.3330.1611.0352.2140.4351.296
382GeneralZixx7.2243889277757.454.3710.2210.9421.8180.5022.130
383Gevinda7.2204049474559.775.5570.3441.1352.2860.4790.840
384aut_nagl117.2142007270357.185.5560.3801.0552.2520.4360.843
385DoP_ENVi7.2123044077758.965.4700.2931.3432.5930.5460.902
386Henriques7.2024494165856.625.1370.3201.0662.4300.5271.219
387bogdanblackshadow7.2004155771355.254.3320.1821.3082.7520.4902.195
388Isharial7.1981982652255.065.1950.5810.5611.6110.4191.003
389morinigge7.1973180471758.034.9190.2691.5803.3050.5971.413
390Raupe7.1711223169958.285.7340.1850.5921.2710.4260.827
391RichardW987.1713533574056.494.8490.2811.2912.6170.5961.446
392PapaBoer7.1704151872058.976.3170.1600.8251.7190.4280.265
393makcijopikcijo7.1662545473258.385.2890.2570.8941.8310.4581.162
394Xcr7.1645182779756.374.8760.2191.0411.9590.5891.480
395szymonbartos7.1601881753053.843.4810.1460.9132.5850.6032.930
396beyhude7.1553923378955.364.7240.2881.2932.4590.5351.608
397Taudlitz7.1542111251055.865.8060.2300.9102.6760.5150.602
398LexoTom7.1543010778757.093.1850.1611.0201.9440.4583.349
399enu_7.1512263179356.615.4760.2171.0682.0200.4291.029
400theultimateterminator7.1492936769957.055.4820.1251.0712.2980.5730.969
401Mazurasek7.1464583777258.665.6420.1671.3432.6100.4030.935
402LionWellPlayed7.1423288772458.744.6720.1531.1822.4500.5141.804
403BanthaNest7.1392971876056.965.2380.3210.9781.9300.5011.079
404AnabolicBB7.1392059666456.504.5660.1920.8231.8590.4431.938
405SaraTheExplorer7.1363068678759.845.6450.3561.7553.3450.5180.617
406dawekiller7.1352563464859.515.6950.2110.8561.9810.3900.839
407MrSchefff7.135284260957.814.6760.4601.2142.9900.5481.450
408PanzerkillerM7.1312516671557.274.3200.2271.0412.1850.4382.146
409standa9517.1245027379460.524.8230.2501.2042.2740.4821.569
410PorucznikMankut7.1241321364656.324.5710.3640.7551.7540.4221.767
411dominik1257.1212723854855.104.0650.2780.6561.7960.4822.296
412xardum7.1141108365160.836.0620.1730.8762.0180.4370.442
413silenthunter507.1113005879154.563.8300.2241.0031.9020.5022.555
414_Pobeditel_7.1081409857259.114.6550.2050.8062.1130.5041.743
415NervNerd__27.1081767662956.613.9870.2271.0222.4370.5182.377
416AlexWolf287.1035985565956.914.8970.2161.0252.3330.5081.482
417Hatchetman37.0973910469659.375.3570.3641.0482.2580.4750.901
418UniqueNoob_7.0871951272456.194.4220.2801.2132.5140.5461.838
419mu6tu4e7.0854163270358.665.1110.3611.1822.5220.4471.166
420Florian78787.0854601352455.103.7560.3131.3213.7820.6752.342
421AkimBroPro7.0841333867955.613.0830.0991.1652.5740.5503.351
422kunderez7.0833345276459.075.8390.2031.3242.5990.4370.604
423Teleos7.0794400667955.455.6090.3030.8281.8300.4130.753
424trefarepa7.0752534162355.343.9320.2350.8432.0290.4572.451
425tjark5047.0732480268757.805.1280.2241.2392.7050.5401.182
426Kostis_Larsson7.0713506771961.316.0490.4800.8161.7020.3970.146
427Hempel19967.0702916179659.485.5320.2701.1592.1840.4560.812
428many9917.0693397753258.005.8270.1770.8102.2840.4540.611
429VersacEros7.0662636672255.604.3090.2960.9551.9850.5351.926
430citerislv7.0652321077557.013.6290.1771.5643.0270.6822.577
431MikiPetrakCz7.0642957671656.304.3690.2411.4312.9980.6021.852
432Microady7.0563567074055.283.7380.2780.8881.8000.4342.606
433Deaconfroster7.0542486578155.043.1440.1641.1832.2730.5473.198
434Gienij7.0502343667155.094.4930.2061.1052.4700.5531.799
435Allenkrieg7.0495208979761.315.5810.2791.1722.2050.3680.821
436funkymarci7.0422210664955.483.8080.2271.0842.5060.4572.549
437HELIKAON7.0413646674960.355.0220.2850.9921.9860.4021.331
438RenamedUser_5032474567.0403492270257.404.6140.3201.0812.3110.4601.646
439GrinningDemon7.0394772577457.735.6060.1840.8021.5550.4200.830
440wuskara7.0392552651553.232.5730.1301.1283.2850.6443.693
441Conrado697.0362735564159.425.8690.1460.7331.7160.3940.627
442werdendin897.0353844555555.134.6430.2391.1483.1020.6421.511
443binmaa107.0333052577756.924.9430.1681.2742.4600.6511.272
444TitusLartius7.0284382670157.795.3360.3350.6191.3250.3850.972
445DeBanus7.0262911675158.565.3330.3511.1752.3460.4740.867
446Spoli7.0222358878060.616.1780.3061.0041.9300.4600.079
447kanoni_20157.0222307655155.134.1660.2650.8092.2020.5192.072
448AweryCZECH7.0213396679358.573.9870.2051.2352.3360.5612.269
449PriorityTarget7.0141223177058.996.2960.2950.7091.3810.3230.100
450MrSzifon7.0081195876060.543.0450.1371.3402.6440.5063.320
451Este_PTS7.005641677561.715.4980.4721.2872.4900.4880.548
452jesumichluis7.0052649774357.174.6120.5010.7081.4290.4811.412
453Botpresse_GER_7.005226180057.855.3650.6001.1552.1650.4670.573
454Clowsead7.0042654777357.255.0320.2340.9171.7800.3891.349
455jjoojjoo7.0024379073856.544.2040.2071.0872.2100.6161.975
456bakouri20026.9955005061755.495.5330.2900.9472.3010.4850.688
457ConTroll6.9893081670256.564.7120.3171.3622.9110.5921.368
458birdflu6.9803527576758.785.4380.2601.0031.9620.4200.862
459MrPorsche6.9724938663354.774.1610.2221.3113.1060.6361.952
460Stat_Padder6.9684006565582.686.4620.1960.5001.1460.0720.238
461PohaniKlokan6.9601561761056.873.3750.2120.9472.3290.4892.884
462dharki446.958124372257.045.5960.1280.7771.6150.5620.673
463Hilgort6.9572497265359.395.1100.2611.2472.8650.5151.071
464FiliPer1n06.9393326664156.403.4590.2011.1842.7710.6412.638
465Dendy_Is_AQuaBeLLaMan6.9373398067055.874.4690.2590.9982.2340.4981.712
466VVildeSau6.9364714157155.174.9480.2821.1252.9540.6031.103
467MadYOLOPotato6.9313244063155.634.3580.2761.0752.5550.5131.784
468Rock_N_Roller_pro6.9145475979656.834.4780.2080.9781.8430.4151.812
469_horst_thePERSIANkiller_6.9144060971556.523.8280.1321.0602.2230.5512.403
470Mr_Mystic_Fox6.905994879664.055.2070.4691.4842.7960.4960.733
471santy_ng946.9035331778356.444.3920.1161.3422.5710.4331.962
472PuddingLovesTea6.9024623878255.174.8470.2490.8741.6760.4871.318
473ZendenSkillPvP6.9013678364156.063.6240.3841.1902.7850.5302.363
474arans16.8963491179156.984.9420.2011.0952.0760.5541.199
475Chuxi6.884951466356.713.1720.3541.2462.8190.6782.681
476haboko6.8813028072460.245.6160.2460.9972.0660.5040.515
477morris0ofLy6.8753642962056.505.1680.2001.3083.1630.5090.998
478paje396.8754455571157.494.3260.1521.1452.4170.4761.921
479daemon286.8736315766055.994.9960.3690.9152.0780.4291.079
480SebFr6.8713222763058.034.6790.2360.7481.7810.3461.610
481Cpt_War_the_Hooligan6.871125958956.633.1180.3131.1432.9110.6062.833
482Ziurawka6.8692151951756.154.7140.4001.2563.6450.5901.166
483Rikkert_Harrison6.8621829764554.824.0680.4970.8471.9710.6091.689
484_horst_6.8607385079158.035.5600.1551.1862.2490.4780.668
485superpilou496.8597042667258.744.8670.4741.0272.2920.3971.120
486Enslaved6.858900975756.896.1620.1191.2932.5620.5320.046
487NeloH6.8553319361755.715.0390.4310.9272.2530.4250.960
488GDestroier6.8542845262356.054.7410.2790.8241.9830.5271.307
489LikePike6.8454215173755.514.5350.2941.2242.4900.5871.429
490acknetus6.8383800073858.125.3130.1891.0732.1820.4670.869
491PATO1596.8383819865858.204.0870.2880.9942.2660.4612.002
492Ex3l3nd6.8372596457654.693.4520.1990.8702.2650.5672.620
493Duranox6.8364836870856.805.2290.3371.0012.1210.5170.752
494LegioMortis6.8311957175356.255.1670.1881.2402.4700.5450.931
495GUROLEK236.8294660969656.464.7750.3640.8981.9350.5051.185
496Knight30006.8274083677856.583.9880.1041.0001.9280.5872.148
497FailureToSocietydx6.826556063757.464.1200.4400.8632.0330.4201.847
498SavvyReaL6.8076293567855.303.7660.2171.4373.1780.5902.233
499jellygirl6.8032918677655.833.4470.0701.1142.1530.5002.787
500PYRKA1236.8012585061455.993.9520.2040.7201.7600.5022.144
501j_u_t_z_l_e_6.7944897678059.932.9250.2491.2272.3600.4703.151
502Kernspalter976.7742020473056.944.7120.1541.0402.1370.5401.367
503Gatix6.7721335475656.633.6300.3091.0802.1440.5092.325
504Mr_Love6.7712619369856.524.8630.2571.0542.2640.4921.158
505DarkTheUgandanTribeLeada6.767994076254.732.8810.1361.4002.7550.6773.073
506Madjunski6.764443973757.185.2000.1920.9932.0210.5710.801
507Finer_Details6.7613487571558.244.0390.1421.1682.4500.4542.126
508vankolok6.7563970673655.863.8950.0970.9271.8890.5652.199
509LvKreze6.7512333373055.813.4990.4111.0212.0990.5142.328
510SufaSOG46.7492296067459.885.7110.1670.9612.1400.4230.448
511badbadziu6.7414836970356.645.0980.1181.1342.4200.5091.016
512doudyr6.7365539662854.323.1390.2491.0742.5650.6052.744
513Slind6.7285205956256.005.3830.2971.1933.1840.5430.504
514Doctor_Nix6.7234532965957.685.8520.3200.3720.8470.2930.258
515Gepvun6.7162194262259.355.8820.1231.1442.7590.4930.218
516Grzechu18096.7114743978555.144.4240.2600.7981.5240.4131.615
517borian22226.7113213867657.123.8580.2790.9302.0640.5452.028
518Th3Grimmi6.7104109170358.524.6100.5381.0402.2190.4461.115
519HonorXXX6.7062539473659.554.9720.1460.7231.4730.4471.141
520estik6.7032333879666.355.3170.4260.9181.7300.3270.634
521Toxic_Unicum6.7021663371357.753.3810.2691.1242.3640.5262.526
522rogash17756.6943235577359.685.5390.2960.9861.9130.4210.437
523llaszlo6.6922664062455.813.4700.2670.5541.3310.4542.501
524Sapphire896.6922499769154.534.4060.2290.9552.0730.5281.528
525Casals6.6884440060755.634.3170.2431.2143.0010.4731.655
526chinga_6.6863699574756.892.9610.1181.3802.7710.5603.047
527deathtron6.685289861354.735.0780.2670.8912.1800.6210.718
528Sobi976.6654518065156.804.1900.2691.5063.4710.5931.613
529Dzonnn16.6632789569055.624.1600.0930.9782.1260.5081.902
530Sangvinikis6.6594403175858.855.1090.2570.9331.8470.4130.881
531Wizzard446.6561360770056.143.9350.3011.0602.2710.5681.852
532technominimal6.6562614976653.822.6690.0651.2212.3910.5503.371
533CinekENDURO6.6542388554754.824.0880.2980.9872.7080.5491.718
534DaddysLittlePrincess6.6502470467754.704.7910.2201.0132.2440.5061.133
535P1Ky6.6461436472754.653.6050.1641.0822.2320.5812.296
536Zsukov556.644793565960.504.5600.2281.1272.5650.4791.376
537DieLegende20136.6422375757455.124.4150.1100.9752.5480.5601.558
538Lunsh376.6402789259556.843.9440.3311.1802.9750.5501.815
539Emtod6.6395717873664.985.7220.2350.8801.7940.3270.355
540kestutis2xxl6.6372734971357.084.8060.5341.2382.6050.4940.802
541NewSheed6.6373026063556.214.8450.2001.3403.1650.5841.009
542BooreLioZa6.6372451570256.403.6120.1860.9432.0160.5812.258
543Streampriester6.6364099276856.894.4040.5581.5002.9290.5471.128
544geksis6.6336642973455.815.6040.1361.3062.6690.5180.375
545onurcankalkn6.6253769853254.174.2060.1670.7162.0190.5121.740
546Yolo_Rush_Atanack0_Crash6.6242538564857.145.1540.2140.9712.2470.5270.729
547Fex0246.6225181962557.205.0760.3160.8342.0030.4110.820
548Jackmazda6.6054273570157.184.3430.2540.9622.0580.5281.480
549KrwawaMerry6.6048138467554.553.8340.1211.4263.1680.6282.022
550maxinvictus6.5872713256354.082.6210.1521.0442.7820.5753.239
551Token_Of_Death6.583934179356.924.3450.2180.8941.6900.5331.487
552wytcka11006.5792683157755.424.2400.3410.8442.1930.4351.563
553Delici1546.5771821775755.643.8480.1641.2522.4810.5821.984
554Paradoxus6.577879378757.994.4000.5570.8801.6760.5101.109
555ALTAY67_16.575738461154.702.2040.1940.9392.3060.6103.567
556Axial_c446.5714281674256.424.9580.2150.8441.7050.4390.959
557Kwasukox6.5633539366857.884.3410.1850.6381.4330.3451.692
558adam73766.5534101759753.763.0410.1551.2963.2570.7302.628
559DarkWizard_rus6.546828157257.554.7390.2520.7061.8520.4331.122
560_g4mbl3r_6.543528374857.904.7910.2541.1582.3230.4221.077
561ManaBlitz6.5412552980058.374.2320.3181.0611.9900.4801.511
562lnfernaI6.5332890661455.644.8760.2281.1092.7080.6120.816
563Hellraiser02016.5232341161357.344.7820.3160.5681.3890.4121.013
564SEVN76.5213064472956.323.3270.1521.2722.6170.5522.491
565Ardeeeee6.5142286378858.784.5910.2041.2272.3350.4391.280
566zokiller6.5122011065155.183.6740.1281.1252.5920.5852.126
567Lloyd56.5063024867756.835.5710.1880.8201.8170.4810.267
568Rider_in_the_Sky6.5043072977258.435.2510.2771.0622.0640.4180.557
569Tank_Killer156.501794070254.704.8610.3000.6671.4260.3560.985
570Hiisi6.4981499378457.344.5620.4711.3862.6530.5070.958
571alex27416.4961479661856.393.0880.1690.9482.3000.5792.660
572grensu6.4943113574156.734.6060.1961.3312.6950.5681.124
573_VojvodaVrsacki_6.4893487768857.164.3010.1511.2772.7830.5221.515
574Roma4ka6.4893093779878.375.8580.2770.6951.3070.1480.207
575What_Do_You_Want_6.482298150555.994.2770.1100.7162.1270.6151.480
576MEDVEE6.4823794463155.674.2260.1931.1522.7380.5051.558
577warriorman296.4783355970255.983.9020.1301.1642.4870.4971.949
578monthey_6.4773625465754.963.9060.2971.1912.7190.5621.712
579StoneCold_6.4705577775555.994.0330.3290.8701.7290.4521.656
580Udziec_Barani6.4664100476557.105.0060.2061.1222.2000.4630.792
581j0ka76.4532663960154.413.8750.1531.0962.7350.5371.888
582_GoDLessTurtle_6.4473365577956.814.5000.1560.9301.7910.4501.342
583Apoevix6.4455468760054.774.2530.2421.2603.1510.6401.310
584fabser826.4431519074055.835.8220.1290.8471.7160.4860.006
585bobdebau6.4377060570758.975.3340.1140.7641.6200.5210.468
586Baldrickk6.4343014260857.164.7980.2441.1712.8880.5700.822
587Vida_TheNoob6.4334265970855.114.0460.1341.1482.4320.6061.647
588DimitriTeachYouHowToPlay6.4302377156354.974.0380.2460.9292.4750.5631.583
589peacher_pentaq6.427652166858.073.4500.3540.9862.2150.3692.254
590Peca416.4242084861056.133.8670.1250.6841.6820.5601.871
591bledos16.4218354970255.844.5720.1921.6323.4870.5381.120
592_MagBull_6.4191375664961.404.6850.4721.1692.7010.4280.833
593s3thus6.4181881471154.454.6600.3170.6331.3350.4530.988
594The_InFames_Erjokill6.4173994569656.253.8320.3121.0222.2030.4441.829
595Coachik6.4133878365055.893.6740.1751.2082.7880.5022.062
596hrzib_PL6.4052161569356.433.2360.2890.9982.1610.5092.371
597RIDERX76.3981669868356.683.0830.3510.8361.8370.5232.441
598Michal56786.3982750756756.774.3690.2180.6841.8110.4821.329
599Buoze6.3831724063868.345.1660.1650.8071.8970.2960.757
600LaCagoule646.3824285765657.164.0990.1550.9702.2180.4721.655
601FBI20816.3802543459756.323.2220.1531.1392.8620.6032.401
602Rigor6.3651596379358.805.7040.1061.0852.0520.5330.023
603Maagiz6.3606071876256.894.7460.2271.1832.3290.5340.853
604Alfawise6.3501440669954.604.1490.1861.2352.6500.6651.351
605Palladiummangel6.3373211971355.993.2290.2170.9051.9050.4982.393
606Thejagdpanther6.3373456658259.424.8900.5660.4981.2830.3470.534
607MerlinForMe6.309241359559.013.9190.1350.9862.4850.4331.823
608Styxi6.3042019577960.405.3230.1800.6641.2790.3330.468
609mrserb6.3022314658054.263.2910.2081.1833.0580.6082.196
610_Amraam6.302577176358.202.8240.3191.3682.6880.4562.703
611Piloztek6.2982665252454.353.7490.1330.8212.3500.5271.890
612jacko3306.2932071374354.143.7750.1761.2302.4830.6471.695
613PENTAGON_98_PL6.2872699869554.773.2740.0610.8541.8420.5402.411
614cOOLsEal6.2813889165156.654.3840.2551.0322.3790.4631.178
615FizzleMcSnizzle6.280544961055.505.2880.1520.7381.8150.5940.247
616LosRados6.2784521077861.903.8950.1651.2092.3310.4611.757
617Tr3iz6.2695561763454.383.4420.1051.3023.0820.6482.074
618__YOG__6.2692433274654.573.2360.1551.1532.3180.6562.222
619dArkwavee6.2675514475655.994.8590.2151.1132.2080.4940.699
620Rigor_Mort1s6.2653098861854.253.5360.1361.0572.5660.6541.938
621N00B_der_KarpfenTR4INER6.2514114663755.263.6960.2311.1802.7780.5611.763
622BorryRev_WTH6.2473068377456.503.2830.1871.1882.3030.6012.176
623wasp946.2452015578056.374.0120.4540.6961.3380.4451.334
624k29BO6.2422715855854.673.2120.2181.1513.0940.5802.231
625FunMorzsa6.2381592368355.823.5960.2090.7691.6900.4371.996
626Lolleroman6.2373801662459.404.9990.3070.9612.3110.4620.469
627SirSinobi6.2352905071557.014.0440.2390.8561.7950.4981.454
628IzI_Cheater6.233626476154.212.8620.2040.9971.9640.6402.527
629Lock_CodeEU6.222180461457.154.3230.6320.7581.8510.4630.804
630Horscht786.2204360269857.094.3690.1820.8861.9040.4141.256
631TankSchmidt6.2132440675458.534.4820.1320.8001.5920.4861.114
632dygofus6.2022457767556.583.4630.1761.0042.2300.5442.018
633rageman4u6.2021409769955.284.4600.3820.5491.1790.4690.891
634HUN116.1932769359555.533.9270.2070.9192.3160.4971.562
635Dr_Schnueres6.1922177268956.924.2670.2530.8421.8330.5251.146
636FuII_Control6.191905551453.031.9760.0750.6651.9410.5683.572
637T0RMENTOR6.1873199659253.812.3840.1211.1812.9930.5613.121
638an0ther6.1873292076956.074.7740.2070.9701.8920.5220.684
639One_Joke6.1851792477756.443.9350.1901.0482.0230.5121.548
640nick0086.1713077671154.925.2810.2340.6851.4460.3560.300
641FrancescoV06.1675529373054.874.7730.3030.8881.8240.4020.688
642diffsideman6.1673052663755.903.7820.1931.0442.4600.4921.699
643Turdminator6.1642608179955.012.3950.1921.4522.7270.6162.960
644FauCllT6.1521264174955.824.1480.1430.8661.7340.4991.362
645XPsyZchoX_RNG6.1522491976556.323.3790.2641.1122.1810.5002.009
646badidk6.152770870255.663.7750.1690.8981.9190.6221.586
647MagBull6.1474017573362.535.5200.1840.8731.7870.3530.090
648MangoJango926.1462464276757.063.9840.2210.8551.6720.4981.443
649Coalish6.1441704971754.373.4950.1481.7023.5610.6441.857
650C4rr36.1392857968857.094.8330.1880.9532.0770.4550.663
651PixiePincher6.1362011972059.994.6230.3730.9501.9790.4460.694
652SatansLinkesEi6.135334262458.383.6330.2531.5633.7570.6331.617
653peci_smoka6.1313188165756.183.4890.1951.0852.4780.5581.889
654Mc_Morthimer6.1315187257855.934.1950.2321.0692.7740.5251.178
655Olumpos6.1272476764054.634.1720.2000.9982.3400.5151.240
656snabelis6.1264692178157.144.0940.1061.0712.0570.4471.480
65712TopGun6.1222803660654.523.1370.3020.9502.3510.5262.156
658Tornikege6.1195268862456.853.7960.1540.9112.1900.4951.675
659spektren6.1193197268354.944.2840.2611.1742.5770.5361.038
660jaime21196.1155786261053.693.0490.0900.9662.3760.5722.404
661dzoch6.1103542771057.594.4910.3210.8391.7730.3960.903
662LokiLe846.1084587063056.184.5750.3840.7931.8880.3410.809
663wobblybob6.1076624960656.824.9170.2970.8051.9930.4300.463
664JustAsToxicAsIAm6.1051740378556.833.0840.1581.1672.2290.5742.288
665axell921086.094307559553.793.0200.2540.6991.7620.5212.299
666Harlott6.0938210477458.374.8880.2100.7271.4080.3550.640
667Graf_Orlok6.0922127165256.304.3590.2451.1382.6190.6890.798
668KlapaucjuszCzolgowycz6.0922065459356.333.6160.5511.1472.9020.6631.262
669DareDevil1306.0891959761455.753.8350.1960.7901.9290.5171.541
670Tijmen_Destroyer6.0883012066454.712.3260.0471.0752.4280.5853.130
671Horcan6.0825858768056.005.1410.1680.9262.0420.4880.286
672MrCabello6.0803497362554.933.0780.1691.0472.5120.6422.191
673montymj6.0755173279153.963.1830.2030.9961.8890.5882.101
674forcepenil6.0702634478255.113.7460.2390.8271.5870.5721.513
675piec3agle6.0691751677754.213.1060.1161.3472.6000.5752.272
676Iceman56.0686620678257.854.8370.2100.9871.8930.4830.538
677Patrisek6.0662831071455.983.6130.1511.2312.5870.5401.762
678Jepidos6.0653862378859.734.2690.3380.8771.6690.4351.023
679mavnic19956.0634272870456.024.6720.1231.1812.5160.5240.744
680jyrmy6.0612671271755.785.0790.1620.8421.7620.5000.320
681superfly20006.0537780870557.754.8120.2431.0852.3080.4100.587
682haasi956.0472076278754.443.5110.2211.1912.2710.6041.712
683Pagon1s6.0453092878856.523.6080.2940.9811.8680.4781.665
684Tealo6.0443386650355.145.0400.1900.7182.1400.5500.264
685Sanderr6.0432240170954.644.0000.1441.0442.2090.5141.384
686Dakado246.0351737975356.362.9310.1510.6291.2540.3712.582
687Hegi_246.0293809667956.124.8710.1631.1702.5850.5640.430
688jutty6.0283696758053.874.0080.1681.3073.3810.6691.182
689louigraf6.0232413763155.094.0550.2240.8942.1260.5501.193
690Tankyouverymuch26.0193102953354.493.8400.3030.8462.3820.5391.337
691AWSM_Jabol6.0173163675357.504.8750.1500.6941.3830.3700.622
692_OneShotMaster_6.0133252164953.733.3370.2300.7211.6660.4861.961
693Iceman5126.0091554153657.514.1060.1830.7672.1460.4581.262
6943L3F4NT36.0091460578662.425.2940.2320.9001.7180.2600.224
695Qtomek6.0072001553453.932.4860.1401.0512.9530.6452.737
696Dr43eN6.00610367176856.814.1170.1940.8781.7150.4721.223
697Rechani6.0011025268953.973.2530.0710.9131.9880.6162.061
698osa_115.9883094662254.622.5910.2861.0192.4570.5832.528
699MoToWeL_Hun5.9881672967053.722.3220.1481.0982.4580.6972.821
700Industrain5.9864400669663.634.7400.3200.7921.7080.3620.563
701MAXilokiMustKmnAur5.9853084172754.183.1140.2380.9561.9730.5692.063
702Melkovich5.9832539374655.944.6170.2260.9221.8550.4510.689
703SVN19105.9822335261154.614.3990.1600.8172.0060.5030.920
704IAmQuicker5.9812995777155.953.5450.1561.2272.3870.5691.712
705coabbrs5.9794579775155.274.2650.2920.9561.9100.4530.969
706romka19805.9753036170354.543.4500.1151.4693.1330.6381.772
707socreus5.9701977370557.334.3590.1460.8771.8660.4740.992
708Unadin5.9683919774053.502.9480.1920.9801.9870.5942.234
709chenille125.9675230553153.673.0670.0831.1403.2210.5952.222
710reciol5.9513164855653.453.4070.2611.0772.9060.5651.719
711Zdrahinho95.9493929453954.513.7590.1611.0102.8100.6171.413
712wella5.9471128367556.564.7210.0770.7691.7090.5350.614
713ELGIHANY5.9471316970359.704.2830.2110.8151.7400.4580.996
714NordBiceps5.9423876670854.983.5910.1561.1902.5210.6841.510
715TH0RGAR5.9393338971157.143.8910.2390.9512.0070.4651.345
716albertogdg5.9372428862255.644.3990.1991.0852.6160.5340.806
717C_cwissem905.9331542967855.513.3990.1930.8181.8090.5721.769
718Mackone19845.9133373365257.073.8600.2260.7801.7950.4531.374
719CareB1yaner5.9081623579457.443.3870.2211.0071.9030.5221.777
720Long_Dong_Silver5.9061494778855.723.4660.2191.2082.3000.5011.720
721blackratzphantom5.9023358271254.633.4670.1440.9652.0330.6241.667
722ipitov5.9022786575557.054.3790.1511.2212.4270.6330.738
723Zenvo_PL5.8992261077159.933.6700.3800.8161.5880.3781.471
724LCpl_Jones5.899977565856.403.7740.6440.5741.3070.4801.000
725Sunny35.8901669870454.892.7150.1821.0612.2600.5552.438
726brigis995.8862767577354.893.6020.1981.0041.9480.5871.499
727GolferTV5.8865131069754.233.5190.3361.0492.2580.5241.507
728aNi_NaNaHaRa5.8842138158156.683.9200.1670.8032.0730.5031.295
729abdoutank125.8843007452252.201.8730.0840.8492.4400.5813.345
730ArmouredElephant5.8793606157354.124.4130.1910.7161.8740.4330.841
731Qman_25.8741053776755.312.8300.1530.9751.9070.6442.247
732lolkiller0075.8713237352053.272.9160.0981.1643.3580.6892.168
733derez5.8631520659958.544.8420.1620.6861.7170.3780.481
734Bertik5.8545017979354.783.4800.1041.3222.5000.6271.643
735captain_heinze5.8443744867956.373.9400.2491.2372.7320.5541.101
736Corvexx5.8416749171354.693.4870.1361.3522.8430.4141.804
737G3t_R3kt_BY_M4tth3w5.8362432170054.202.2640.0691.2582.6960.6952.807
738kilikoloko5.8332575078555.503.6330.1980.9861.8850.5231.479
739pomidoras54545.8333388468054.553.2040.1431.1152.4590.6591.826
740undeadak15.8322270576158.044.1710.1780.9821.9360.5330.950
741___CTAJIuH___5.830421273058.973.9700.1971.4072.8910.5781.086
742bategoiko5.8305125575755.344.3890.2031.0031.9880.5300.708
743HochadoR5.8224253970856.254.5540.2450.7611.6120.5760.446
744kobila495.8212321057356.264.0210.1510.9852.5780.5841.066
745spuriousmonkey5.8114429673854.754.2940.2211.3762.7960.5640.732
746Guilov15.8005515955254.283.2320.1970.9302.5270.5821.789
747CrySpy5.7992239466357.003.8630.2440.6791.5350.4621.230
748_Mimosa_Kastrati_5.7955174675355.944.2390.1191.0462.0840.5260.912
749xuske5.7933370070057.834.7220.3111.0482.2460.5550.205
750Shamobi25.7915872472057.304.1910.2191.3812.8780.4080.973
751Jika4245.7892834172258.224.5320.0950.8161.6960.4180.744
752Brizic5.7881595375254.963.6460.1930.8851.7640.5601.388
753__willy_wonka__5.7874615670254.302.4860.1851.0182.1740.5652.552
754JIeBaK5.7753045557754.323.4950.2600.6811.7700.4681.552
755maro335.7752435153756.454.2000.1400.8012.2390.4710.964
756AlexyDavid5.7704892062155.912.7900.1701.1522.7820.5662.244
757WenoM975.7691877956654.193.1970.1510.8822.3370.5061.915
758ComanderOFdeath5.7664307570657.004.1270.1581.2592.6750.4920.989
759crnakoza5.7615615753753.333.2540.0630.9922.7720.7001.744
760wingcomstriker5.7571814458853.842.6080.2350.7992.0380.5002.414
761tjelesno15.7553363352155.333.7900.2831.0352.9810.4081.275
762Ecki_der_KommandoKarpfen5.7544038273854.973.4580.1361.4943.0370.6671.493
763Soudruh_Lolina5.7414931270056.723.3530.2470.9291.9910.4911.651
764InfraRedCombat5.7301434376862.764.9440.2000.7891.5410.3750.212
765domcol5.7201960563555.183.3420.2020.8822.0830.5901.586
766NightVision27085.7183083873555.612.9380.1891.1112.2670.5362.054
767jero9905.7172094355353.702.6090.1651.1493.1170.5552.388
768WaffenCanta5.7102146980059.414.4180.3560.9301.7440.3240.612
769rindorbrot5.7093247879456.593.5190.1811.2312.3250.6151.394
770Palinka915.7082158264056.213.4260.1110.8572.0080.5021.669
771bobs765.7074833874555.294.1150.2080.9461.9040.4710.914
772Shalashaska_6665.7042404356553.372.2780.2490.7842.0820.4592.717
773Eul875.7031958977553.202.3880.0500.9211.7830.5182.746
774Jiegen5.7031224358356.205.1390.0650.7511.9330.4990.000
775Rico_195.7002019954256.483.3620.4570.9492.6270.5091.372
776Entinator5.6952117365455.083.1980.1300.9252.1220.5171.850
777BOOMZOOM0075.6892365152753.962.7610.1490.9552.7180.5962.183
778lax30005.6882477969154.513.0060.1591.0612.3040.6121.911
779Critical_Hit5.6882473962356.244.1100.1630.9202.2150.4400.974
780Solstad10695.6854101960755.574.2110.1880.8442.0850.5260.760
781Kessu3235.6582352955854.374.5220.0910.9732.6170.5910.454
782Jacubus5.6531639457256.873.4860.2030.8172.1410.4921.472
783ElKinkku5.6472221568959.554.3100.4010.6981.5200.4520.484
784RKruczek5.6373811961254.163.2270.1051.0042.4600.6061.700
785Taroon5.6241745075260.444.5210.2190.6511.2980.3760.509
78620114115.6242273268457.184.1850.3070.5181.1350.3530.779
787HULKfeatS5.6176046967053.622.9890.1201.0892.4390.5501.959
788Kowi12825.616749779055.982.4300.2081.0171.9300.4852.493
789Blinttsz5.6146661560356.294.0600.2430.9992.4850.5300.781
790DerGrobeBaertige5.6102567670755.144.1860.1941.0822.2960.6380.592
791Dodo_SVK5.6083640259955.663.4140.1921.1372.8470.5751.428
792SchurkjeBoefje5.599948652455.985.0590.1580.4951.4180.3820.000
793TULAKfUu5.5951031065355.334.0790.2560.7941.8250.5340.726
794GeneralofPanzerTroops5.595502150783.515.3300.0700.4231.2520.1120.084
795chaospanda5.5951234554555.404.0260.2620.6821.8780.5330.775
796Croww5.5901914571055.724.3860.3471.1772.4860.5750.283
797CriPpl35.5901438150153.613.4510.1280.9952.9800.5441.466
798Olo0007005.5863073766754.973.1050.0950.9872.2210.5001.886
799Adam_Grycmon5.580118675056.414.2000.2831.4712.9420.6120.485
800KanKpl5.5732131867754.384.1160.1820.7621.6890.5600.715
801mcbean7775.5674644766055.274.2720.3461.0072.2880.4820.467
802wot_chikor5.5635822664553.263.0190.0701.1672.7140.6291.845
803V1ZO5.5562149168154.403.1080.1031.0532.3190.6471.698
804TheHubGames5.555732274253.092.3350.3600.8541.7260.5962.264
805Eul_Ju5.5522116273156.233.5800.1420.8021.6450.4761.355
806Xxx_Alia_xxX5.5462623852854.112.0590.1091.5164.3080.7262.653
807Lanchelote5.5443256551554.293.5640.1951.0192.9690.5631.222
808nol17065.5413396153252.542.0570.0910.9352.6360.6332.759
809zIzELMOzIz5.5401791974056.943.8000.1810.9892.0050.4871.072
810Outersham5.5353859365653.783.4660.2400.9602.1950.4501.378
811Totaly_Not_A_Spy5.5341900773954.892.7810.3611.0402.1100.5631.828
812Wedge_Berserker5.5312596078254.984.2260.1490.9361.7950.5690.588
813SildaKongen5.5201994475554.793.3060.2440.8081.6060.5341.436
814RichardPryor5.5125420173954.002.5180.1770.8981.8220.4172.399
815Pyszotnik5.5114957761353.303.0050.1091.1402.7900.6471.751
816Furti_5.5091828751954.223.0560.1400.8752.5280.5901.724
817Jakozki5.5072477161554.523.1220.1160.9982.4350.5421.727
818UwagaJade775.5061880952353.923.0420.1061.0142.9090.6001.758
819kordobik5.4943709552452.842.3390.0940.8722.4950.5642.498
820Almahara5.4931541774254.913.7650.1060.9591.9390.5821.041
821R0rschach5.4907814068254.323.8370.2031.0702.3520.5790.871
822SapphireAngel5.4891388367354.484.7510.1290.8341.8590.4570.151
823Fox1eee5.4892065966154.703.4720.1890.9702.2020.5401.287
824jakethetank15.4852237476755.843.0430.2290.9671.8910.5731.641
825dzoni_accurate5.4803427164454.463.0350.1191.1632.7090.6491.677
826Rati_Festa5.4754289475953.262.9970.3441.3562.6790.5441.589
827daratar5.4743169768055.413.2920.2461.0842.3920.5971.339
828diegosgm5.4744104259657.013.5620.1630.8172.0550.5171.232
8294eLIIurski_HYLIgan5.474192654759.923.9830.1510.6891.8900.4350.904
830razijel5.4725302860654.503.2800.0870.9692.3980.5241.582
831Desperados1475.4632843654554.433.2660.3230.6701.8430.4771.397
832whichwaydatway5.455382170460.322.4570.3091.6633.5440.4832.206
833Mr_Burrows5.4464510450154.334.3740.1740.7952.3800.5460.352
834somewhere_or_not5.4455111657754.764.0740.2770.9562.4860.5450.549
835SirPenetratesALot5.4423931971354.743.2840.1320.9992.1020.5831.443
836Enforcer19755.4412076056953.993.2930.2570.8542.2510.5021.389
837_BudSpencer_5.4363698569054.413.9770.1950.9882.1480.5700.694
838Fabse_4115.4361890176156.543.8460.1330.8461.6680.4870.969
839Laur_Balaur_XD5.4343589972155.734.5800.1640.9061.8840.4940.196
840PENTA_Prof5.4324174574057.083.2730.2110.7081.4360.4511.498
841TheGamer3235.4301768461154.372.5350.1880.7161.7570.5022.204
842FaZ3Rain5.4171840862952.912.0420.1110.9572.2820.6252.640
843_Sleyer_5.4063422460252.962.6440.0771.1512.8680.6012.084
84415JG52Brauer5.3807529170255.214.3610.1560.6001.2830.4110.452
845Tadej_xD5.3777121967754.273.1380.1350.8241.8260.5461.559
846StronkTankerman5.375362752266.833.9710.2520.6181.7750.4560.696
847Dunendain5.3625633963455.332.7320.0571.5023.5520.5991.974
848aPoCoMiNiCk5.3536801274954.153.1420.1061.0822.1670.6381.467
849Kaito0015.3523091760753.142.6930.1570.9242.2830.5381.964
850Onkelalfa5.348821278554.533.2010.0720.8661.6550.5191.557
851Leemr20105.3471718755954.042.3050.1260.7522.0180.5902.325
852TheKrzy5.3464053458956.334.1650.1510.7741.9700.4410.589
853Mahanny5.3442623952853.662.0620.1631.0372.9460.6552.464
854timberkof5.3442729576955.772.5870.1551.2862.5090.5202.083
855Elistree5.3431326075955.203.2070.1220.9201.8180.5551.459
856d1rtt5.3342686873854.734.1220.0561.3892.8240.6070.549
857VufVuf5.3304401475255.533.8250.1480.8911.7780.4630.894
85854ndv5.3266340763152.952.5100.1561.2993.0870.6512.008
859Alan_Ford_TNT5.3205080678555.223.2620.2020.9891.8900.4701.387
860DiE95005.3121983663356.503.2980.2540.8321.9730.5591.201
861Retardosaurusrex5.3111738472956.573.9750.1140.7931.6320.5690.653
862Bonk0FF5.3092239173453.553.0390.1290.9231.8870.5611.581
863BanE_BureK5.3043044958054.233.0430.1941.0002.5870.5651.502
864maniecek5.2933041053452.631.4840.1581.2903.6240.7242.927
865TheR3dBaron5.2933435472354.253.5990.1911.0922.2660.5880.914
866tonne125.2822884361453.812.0850.1121.0662.6040.6222.462
867_intoxicated_5.2762145264454.803.9750.2571.2662.9490.6680.376
868paetrik5.2756216270854.642.8960.1440.9061.9200.4611.774
869morki12rus5.268601061159.733.0330.3691.0462.5680.4801.386
870GaGandalf5.2592453670553.472.8720.1580.8871.8870.5781.651
871andiab695.2558108654654.303.9440.4581.1993.2930.4750.379
872Horny_Hans5.2461891062155.833.5740.2860.6931.6730.5120.874
873Ctvrtmi35.2453439653053.912.7740.2191.0102.8580.6301.621
874antonov22255.2442958369353.642.9170.1720.8021.7360.5051.650
875badabum5.2304615277155.033.7990.2290.8281.6110.4480.754
876Semi15.2303979874953.783.3730.0831.0042.0100.5361.238
877Kapitan2325.2284373865753.562.1450.1350.7501.7120.4962.452
878_Lisak_5.2211786857652.691.9280.1261.2063.1400.7102.458
879pepa11225.2193073964053.322.6870.1351.1142.6120.6681.730
880DarkKestler5.2152904756454.953.3330.2180.8032.1370.4591.205
881zankos_BZH5.2092291258853.443.4800.1800.9222.3520.6070.942
882thebullet2715.2043706170352.972.1920.1010.9562.0410.5852.326
883OldGheaterHand5.1996037870353.933.6340.2031.3152.8060.6130.749
884ExtremeUnicornWarfare5.1903358775754.142.6990.0801.2012.3800.5771.834
885Pletschi015.1854182477153.472.8200.0891.3832.6910.5101.766
886mortalsatsuma5.1771324262355.633.9050.1150.6051.4570.4820.675
887xXBOOMtroubleXx5.1723913976755.523.9930.2950.6111.1950.4330.451
888DTQ_Kluge5.1642288075957.963.9910.1290.9021.7840.4550.589
889al_caprioni5.1612032864954.723.3490.1481.6293.7640.6451.019
890Klikidiklik5.1581040160855.974.4480.0840.4271.0530.3690.257
891melih06695.1575865572352.922.0450.0851.0152.1060.5562.471
892savv865.1484284179154.143.3320.0830.8471.6060.5041.228
893NUKLEAR_SLUG5.1422924276355.253.1580.2340.9811.9280.5181.232
894GLORREICHER5.1343030177554.783.3840.1800.9891.9140.4761.095
895Rosetta_and_Philae5.1334586972953.953.9780.1940.5711.1740.4470.514
896Andy_JarrJavello5.1281288774456.473.6960.2160.9571.9300.4370.779
897Beleg7115.1013306868353.522.8710.1200.8471.8600.5601.550
898SmokeDatDank5.101913054457.063.1950.2570.5841.6110.4191.230
899Troqneca5.1003761652654.252.7780.1590.8302.3680.5481.616
900pitsirikas5.0926027073453.952.5790.1471.0032.0500.4511.915
901TurboGT5.0832841059253.252.1370.1120.7451.8880.4892.344
902OscarEver5.083465973458.043.7720.2410.9441.9290.4440.625
903_yooza_5.0773716260953.962.5810.0720.9782.4100.5771.847
904BradWulf5.0762731267655.183.4820.2190.8531.8930.4880.887
905rokas19705.0662950954354.203.0480.1450.8462.3380.5221.350
906Lavrov_conlonel5.0645419564453.292.6450.1041.1662.7170.6301.685
907Agera19935.048985272052.782.4830.0881.0402.1670.6981.780
908MckraftakCreeperKingPT_15.0442072362854.532.5860.1520.7711.8430.5621.744
909CriTiCaL_HiTs5.044446564954.063.2090.1560.6091.4080.6181.060
910ynrycz5.0432056853153.262.6860.1880.8262.3320.4601.709
911derlego5.0423574479656.103.0350.2301.0341.9490.5311.245
912lucator915.0321754556152.411.3820.1400.7952.1250.5832.926
913ComeIn_MyWhiteVan5.0292773061753.472.4940.1890.9322.2650.6021.744
914CAPPY785.0297350177153.772.7570.0790.9941.9330.5481.645
915swenyx5.0282499466254.751.9750.1080.9102.0620.4942.451
916WoTNOOB4U5.0252712569554.322.4660.0850.8601.8570.5391.936
917th4r0n6665.0253558563453.202.6690.1850.6761.5980.4511.721
918ValkyrionX5.0234487164351.871.5440.0851.1852.7650.6722.723
919seppc765.0203337767053.662.8450.2200.9772.1880.5781.375
920GerojkoSK5.015539153155.673.1170.2430.5791.6350.5241.131
921All_up_in_ur_grille4.9953319368656.293.2330.3780.8381.8310.3361.048
922Timi_ks4.9832597862953.702.2640.1041.0202.4320.5602.054
923rolinagy984.9735129554952.992.6480.1101.0582.8890.6461.569
924Slyspy4.9661420253654.454.0300.1590.7121.9920.5440.232
925Aria_Company4.965479268152.822.1990.1620.6811.5000.6531.951
926NiNjA_UtReRaNo4.9642169465252.522.0720.1240.7881.8140.5952.173
927_hamzeh4.9551239872554.872.4160.1240.8801.8200.5401.875
928AimlessGamer4.949395561653.982.5920.2340.6761.6450.5971.526
929eliminator20054.9483398661456.914.1840.1340.5141.2560.3910.239
930PanSmith4.9414010971854.253.0290.1620.8461.7670.5391.211
931vauban14.9304551972953.072.8470.1430.8681.7870.5061.434
932tomino9994.9245527778353.401.9920.0291.3052.5000.6952.208
933xXx__OrKy__xXx4.920778362056.972.2310.3481.4003.3880.5951.746
934Krisz364.9121968272056.513.4390.1970.7771.6180.3900.885
935Weuffelhjaern4.9111195757657.104.2870.2090.6021.5670.4150.000
936Khepera4.9093256678653.332.3910.2271.0261.9580.4901.800
937Mashaja4.9081894477253.992.8250.3251.0121.9660.5361.221
938rsx874.9074276175353.643.0500.2080.8321.6570.5511.099
939What_Are_You_Doing_4.892439453853.072.6560.0790.8532.3770.6501.508
940joo378984.8811712361354.271.9630.0920.9042.2110.5142.312
941Hurts4.8621825762653.022.4380.0840.8151.9540.5711.768
942petkonzy4.8553561263255.232.8740.1840.8191.9430.5821.215
943padde_r4.8542411676354.943.6130.1770.9781.9220.4310.632
944Russian_aTHLETE4.8481514752955.272.9300.1910.8112.3000.5741.152
945kebote4.8484637070853.723.4360.0910.8751.8530.5610.760
946luslain4.8311778165252.401.3760.0681.0602.4380.7082.679
947vik014.8295591059253.422.1690.0801.4263.6140.5831.996
948Raupe794.8223654152153.633.3430.1300.8492.4450.4980.851
949sarj_aleti4.815421459555.932.2290.1971.1102.7980.5631.826
950alyster4.7963960075854.542.7370.2111.3222.6150.5681.280
951wienio7774.7891097850660.584.2090.0920.4181.2410.3780.110
952Tigercat074.7844481654653.432.4990.1310.8572.3540.5781.576
95389Maniak4.7832221575553.103.2030.1121.2312.4450.6370.832
954the_nebuchadnezzar4.7824782256952.382.1700.1170.9302.4520.5491.946
955Fazla24.7812842953052.852.2250.1360.6121.7320.4771.943
956Nokiax4.7732756075953.903.4830.1141.4222.8100.5580.619
957R3b00t4.7721624673955.153.6100.1881.2612.5590.5920.381
958Lancherey4.7724242168954.193.2780.2130.7311.5910.4620.819
959__SN1PER4.7713297160853.202.1010.1010.6861.6920.5112.058
960Siamek4.7682587752452.771.9780.1360.6871.9670.5662.089
961Ralazas4.7641733555154.142.3410.1470.6111.6630.5801.696
962TULAKfU4.7602043258255.082.6190.2091.0432.6890.5271.405
963obi_wan02034.756592970856.894.1220.1320.9532.0190.5010.000
964fosna3574.7554610264352.842.0930.0990.8732.0370.6061.957
965kobak934.7552151458855.153.1790.2420.7231.8440.4340.900
966conTROLLed_Substance4.7487274770053.603.0160.1381.1432.4480.5601.033
967TURBO_AEREPOLL4.7392473055354.022.8470.1740.9692.6270.5711.147
968gummam4.7394970271553.203.1510.1710.9181.9270.5330.883
969gomez964.7294022661154.102.8500.1170.6981.7140.4701.293
970ino34.7243229869553.782.5640.1341.0632.2930.4731.554
971Apocalypse_later4.7232850051152.662.3620.2211.0483.0780.6241.515
972oldmag4.7173397365553.111.9450.0690.8691.9900.6272.077
973Barteloni4.7171281854353.001.8170.0730.8142.2490.5892.237
974suspekt9854.7092802250953.393.0180.1950.9592.8260.6140.882
975Indy_Bones4.7022990152256.023.6860.1620.6641.9070.4420.411
976Araudon4.6983817559454.512.7600.1400.9362.3640.5841.214
977neelow4.6911924655053.963.0310.1640.6531.7820.4431.053
978Baz_10684.6836595274853.182.6060.0710.9821.9690.5451.461
979NikoDani65194.6701632153253.373.0670.1950.7862.2160.5020.907
980Capitana_Zelda4.6671439953552.311.5610.0710.5261.4750.5422.493
981ineedcoffeedude4.6622495474755.023.0230.3180.7671.5400.4580.863
982_Spirit_4.6432835851255.923.4900.2180.8552.5060.5160.419
983rozdupcyciel1234.6433458952052.261.6030.0600.9552.7550.5982.381
984Strojari4.6342394456652.241.8150.0560.9132.4200.5632.199
985wilar314.6323368575752.882.4130.1070.5931.1760.4381.674
986Outlockclown4.6281253674352.982.2220.0690.8451.7060.5471.790
987Dechaib4.6142001260454.053.9020.0470.9972.4760.5900.075
988D4WNIT4.6101994770852.492.0990.0880.8871.8800.5861.837
98958th_Ph4l4nX4.6003451775954.973.0970.2090.7461.4740.4530.841
990Usnaph4.5955398165856.273.5160.1750.5631.2840.3180.586
991devil13rj4.5776347371255.603.4130.2380.7281.5340.4730.454
992Noobkiller37594.5681728151656.072.9360.2370.6271.8230.4060.989
993hasnainrakha574.5661385555551.611.4580.0740.6621.7890.6542.380
994Aaron_Pritchard4.5562060163452.872.6760.5071.6353.8680.6350.738
995xtankxd4.5522459055254.723.3250.3150.5371.4590.4340.478
996Evil_Django4.5482634371153.532.9690.1481.1342.3930.5490.882
997Miffy1014.545900773254.093.4240.1181.3822.8320.5730.431
998BPX_PRO4.545174150653.421.7940.0330.6882.0400.6392.079
999Nahkahousu4.5441305054755.983.2780.1640.7422.0340.4750.626
1000MileyCyrus14.5402833557854.253.3110.0961.0582.7470.5790.556