Battles overall
# NickName (EU) RR Battles Avg_xp WinRate AVF Skill 1 (kamikaze) Skill 2 (spotting) Skill 3 (fairplay) Skill 4 (participation) Skill 5 (oskorei)
1JuriB29.7361284959379.6628.9700.3570.5211.3180.2760.133
2Red__Fox19.486128873566.5417.6481.0011.6333.3320.2890.548
3mjolnir_0117.430134677062.7012.5632.2430.9921.9330.3652.259
4Mustiala15.9121275470764.1513.4062.3122.9346.2260.1930.000
5test_201814.654417467662.3610.5551.2771.1292.5050.4682.354
6LuciqueiJourney14.4491207273959.199.2271.0301.6453.3400.5133.679
7SucharekRozwalac13.228525876560.5610.1050.7781.3842.7140.5881.757
8Mokaze13.0867032175262.2111.5800.2650.7991.5940.4080.833
9Colder_12.6172864077558.979.2361.0881.1722.2680.3641.929
10WIELKIcud12.333662274760.518.9681.0401.1392.2880.5721.754
11DianaD12.309598774462.528.7450.5760.9901.9960.3412.647
12Ruda_Gorilla12.198473461459.136.4460.2311.2252.9930.6094.911
13_Dark_Ninja_12.1941850378159.779.1310.3571.2322.3670.5202.186
14Let_Me_Kiss_You12.122622664157.246.8390.8911.2312.8810.6263.766
15Beastmode_8312.0811226578560.9111.7320.0000.0000.0000.3490.000
16anatman0912.0722509467961.019.5530.9421.2652.7950.3461.231
17RageTime_Switched_ON12.027383475661.487.0200.1421.4582.8930.3684.498
18rh1nocz11.9863323568960.267.3060.8741.7583.8280.5573.249
19ArmoredHobbit11.7811669768860.069.1191.3551.4023.0560.5240.782
20FantazzY_invader11.7572065078760.198.4881.0731.2162.3180.4361.759
21PsychoTygryS11.6602247159663.4710.2310.3231.2143.0560.4800.626
22peksi11.6054625664660.249.7100.5371.5103.5060.4810.877
23WrogenTheFrog11.5622657377860.007.1650.2441.2512.4120.4833.671
24Nova50111.5091522869658.298.2760.8020.9882.1290.4511.981
25TONTTU_11.3972637272068.589.9980.5200.9972.0760.3370.543
26dieuishere7311.3772104073258.718.8300.3301.4673.0060.5161.700
27Turboninja2011.3452533874058.787.3330.3821.1182.2670.3903.241
28Light_Tank_Fun11.3061637072558.458.8581.0752.1054.3560.4810.892
29OelewapperXtreme11.2852190069861.958.2690.7711.0122.1750.4041.841
30Dobitak11.2805198274762.767.7590.4141.4462.9040.3912.717
31hollaroot0111.1444646779263.1010.0650.2820.7441.4100.2480.549
32Tiger_aka_Mrufka11.087195670462.475.9120.5210.9061.9300.4074.247
33NeoNet10.9633832879661.699.8440.7910.5921.1160.2080.119
34MyTimeToFight10.925584576757.966.6120.4271.4752.8840.6883.198
35IToggle10.9111226175358.605.7650.1561.4042.7980.5064.484
36majorAgge10.8641956270357.936.5250.3891.3822.9480.6123.338
37materspith10.859943355260.168.7350.3861.1163.0340.4901.247
38SpectreWJ10.8343780270862.188.7000.3511.5033.1850.3781.406
39EliminnatoR10.7612467475659.336.0560.4041.0122.0090.5033.798
40stoleon10.6963738075964.009.7030.2161.1352.2430.5210.257
41TigerCav10.6924209979758.716.8920.4061.4722.7710.5752.819
42WhiteScar10.6404133472362.129.3280.4331.3232.7450.4030.477
43__ANNIHILATOR__EU10.6022830379958.207.4640.4061.0872.0420.4692.263
44Gayre10.593439068860.027.4720.9210.9262.0190.4251.775
45MacusFlash10.5443791571260.788.8610.8800.8961.8880.3510.453
46Emerther10.5236002269260.338.0670.2101.4963.2430.5161.729
47se8iz10.487905175460.717.5640.8581.0542.0970.3751.690
48Harry_sometimes_carry10.3683144574860.076.9430.2361.3872.7820.4842.705
49Senpai_Coldzahn10.3582527173661.245.8600.5701.7683.6040.5383.389
50A1exo10.354311767861.505.3480.2951.0582.3400.4844.227
51Stat_Padder_Mekee10.3323089876861.538.5210.3740.9681.8920.4470.990
52_MC_MoEbElHaUs_10.273169878558.366.2090.3871.5662.9930.5503.127
53Dr_Starfart10.2522878973660.807.5020.3401.2022.4500.4731.937
54Pro_DzeBo10.252498474158.016.6120.5811.2192.4670.5152.544
55DoN_OusSama10.1871783574659.726.7800.4990.8541.7170.3632.545
56Jadephoenixx10.1165348575363.388.4600.6590.8281.6500.4270.570
57Zilaflon10.1135002872762.137.8230.6731.3102.7040.3951.222
58D_J_A_N_G_O_10.0981368975761.335.7620.3571.3862.7470.3133.665
59Funticiou510.090592971258.155.8830.9701.1212.3630.4642.772
60szaja11810.0311039066057.336.3700.4351.1962.7190.5472.680
61SkrzypoVita10.0083442580061.107.4370.2951.3062.4480.5341.741
62Master_RU029.961360173760.657.2990.5370.9751.9840.4061.719
63gosztika20009.9552252961456.686.8320.2921.0022.4480.5772.255
64DaNiO5249.779593963754.824.1370.1750.9442.2230.6104.856
65Third_Legion9.7743589473061.645.9580.2441.3502.7740.4023.170
66Ondra_PurpleCrew9.7203442775959.176.5530.3701.1322.2380.4692.327
67EnslaverX9.708450074659.209.0200.2071.0962.2040.4810.000
68jimbol44449.7043545766358.235.8920.4340.9822.2210.4962.881
69J1mB0919.6971782767558.969.0910.2220.8511.8910.3740.010
70Rafael_19989.6141885667558.817.7550.7381.2182.7060.4150.706
71ALI1369.6001461259857.886.1661.3571.0742.6930.3831.694
72Vigilante6489.5851984858156.845.9450.7010.8262.1320.5062.433
73Arrhythmia4life9.573343770660.666.3160.2431.3492.8650.5092.506
746acTpa9.5691888163357.727.2720.1221.2142.8780.4021.772
75odi9.5054835964060.946.9050.2821.2973.0410.4311.887
76Karlashnikov7629.4884464671458.517.0010.4751.0642.2350.3461.666
77Teppa9.4153416978465.027.9510.8451.2052.3050.4220.196
78kinimod1479.410971279561.404.7070.2791.5242.8750.5783.845
79Voykan9.3773973178159.095.9020.1191.3532.5990.4822.874
80DooDooBoi9.368463559458.278.8830.0000.0000.0000.4850.000
81L1LM4N9.3672337578063.058.3990.4760.8711.6760.3710.121
82VeGeAnCe9.3432909662159.497.3190.2370.9482.2900.4961.291
832000kolo9.3393248377357.375.0990.2011.5232.9540.6463.393
84MaRjoT059.33812060172957.696.2800.3711.1552.3770.4812.205
85Evoleen9.3142654478060.878.5710.3140.7401.4230.3230.106
86KV1_Sport9.3013430777262.337.9700.5060.7781.5120.1980.627
87sebastianpotato9.2835549363463.716.4351.6481.4403.4060.5210.679
88RadioPrimate_FM9.2743207378259.255.2810.1791.1442.1940.5213.293
89Dooie_appel9.2732144462059.496.1081.8761.1762.8450.4730.816
90Deviil959.2714356678956.865.8540.2271.4322.7220.5732.616
91XxMordogxX9.268194773362.048.0330.1491.0932.2380.5070.579
92Paragonx019.2512350278757.455.6070.2381.3382.5500.5872.818
93TheCemetery9.223907076458.527.7800.7400.7441.4610.4070.297
94ProNoob_M9.2212304273758.985.1350.4521.3242.6950.5893.045
95Grow_From_The_Pain9.2154242976257.234.6010.1901.2992.5570.4913.934
96Osmiummangel9.2074669478159.396.3120.3711.2592.4190.4852.038
97Boulaa9.189565470359.374.7070.1181.1202.3890.4913.873
98Rybis919.1763362779663.277.5200.2881.1892.2410.3720.996
99Shocker2139.1671110072358.505.2380.2981.9143.9720.6452.985
100francatank9.1443050255361.317.2880.7081.1763.1900.4550.693
101tomo53nja9.1085691071657.896.7980.3901.0382.1740.4291.491
102euugh9.1073242273359.525.9460.3681.3552.7740.4882.305
103_SzyMoN_GO9.0952647679959.636.3760.3310.9501.7830.3842.004
104dixus0999.095409579957.175.8590.3981.0551.9800.6702.168
105mc_tankki9.0902653565957.736.1890.4031.1802.6860.5081.990
106panmordu9.0582482779556.815.3250.1780.9151.7270.4413.115
107Panzerkillermaschine9.056130758954.093.1060.0011.2353.1460.6995.250
108bytttt9.0472158878158.255.8880.4571.3602.6120.5112.191
109ceco_98529.0312246760957.896.7990.3621.1872.9230.5411.329
110nobody_____9.0225193668861.367.6090.5611.5953.4770.4370.415
111Strik3r069.0162343172860.867.0750.4331.1692.4080.3931.115
112How_hard_can_it_be9.0104028067758.906.7630.3911.0402.3040.3861.470
113_Ale_Fajna_Giereczka_8.9986153273257.014.9520.1371.3242.7140.5783.331
114Who_Dares_Wins68.9972836468860.777.7830.2460.8581.8700.3950.574
115call_me_sayou8.9841899573359.416.7330.2381.1182.2880.5261.487
116doga12348.9695337259855.584.7700.2051.3763.4510.6463.347
117what_8.9643661869059.228.0160.3011.1052.4030.5170.130
118McLovin7278.9462125073756.726.3080.2671.0712.1800.4421.929
119Chijiraden8.9334937979057.576.3840.5621.4822.8140.5321.456
120Terthies8.931752376158.823.6690.2481.1602.2870.5294.485
121Fiewx8.9292123175457.716.4140.2820.8561.7020.4311.802
122bogdand948.9292986669557.365.1330.3171.0902.3520.4802.999
123arnorwarrior8.9171572051356.947.2690.4081.0723.1330.5980.641
124RigorMortis_8.9101362972556.813.9410.3891.3022.6940.5494.032
125firelars48.9014414762957.046.1670.4021.1122.6530.5631.769
126GoHard_Skill_PRO8.8991185877258.534.5130.4861.7223.3450.6383.262
127GoHomeClub8.8894419170356.606.9870.2881.0542.2480.4231.192
128brany0068.8822131172859.545.0090.3301.5403.1720.5882.955
129Najdjonov968.8082846066556.835.0860.2661.1232.5340.5122.944
130daddlar8.7942909177657.996.8320.7031.0352.0010.4740.785
131Xelianow8.7935542966160.855.9210.3951.2092.7450.4362.042
132Lele_Daddy8.7794002174659.517.3940.3121.1472.3060.4040.670
133Type5gud8.7684214673657.645.4830.5230.9621.9600.4592.303
134Tank_General_FirstClass8.7461310658256.625.5350.5261.0702.7570.5232.161
135sry_touchpad8.7251229769460.086.6900.3801.2502.7010.6191.036
136Jopj8.7172629262160.687.3650.4071.0612.5630.4090.536
137Bronn18.7005328970660.976.8220.2941.1692.4830.4161.168
138krijesnica8.6713344772559.054.9580.3071.3382.7690.4652.941
139TopwurschtMitBroiler8.6687264471759.666.8960.5880.9902.0710.3680.816
140ezkander8.6602903972658.406.9550.3461.0272.1210.3730.987
141MysteryBOB6668.6533091076057.504.9440.2701.0172.0060.5042.935
142aCMiLaN_TZ8.6255384974860.126.8030.3390.7901.5840.3771.107
143_WoIf__8.6193019675356.914.4850.2181.2512.4930.6063.310
144BR33K1_PAWAH8.600443066857.816.1530.4251.1152.5030.4741.548
145beryl478.5963996263656.816.4170.1491.2142.8620.5391.491
146Jyka998.5933776665457.537.0600.2830.8321.9070.4050.846
147BART0SZ8.5933895967657.695.1420.3791.1922.6450.5132.559
148KarmaWillFindYou8.592948271056.434.9130.2091.1322.3910.5622.907
149F5V38.5602665663658.945.9940.4401.2062.8440.4371.689
150Cuck0osNest8.5431254465658.018.0000.0000.0000.0000.5430.000
151Jon1698.533167761463.398.1140.0000.0000.0000.4200.000
152PzGen_Worf8.5155581374758.046.1960.2341.4612.9330.5101.576
153KinkyTail8.489139968259.838.0450.0000.0000.0000.4430.000
154Stahlrohr8.4315923674157.375.5270.3011.0852.1970.4962.107
155monotomic8.4223710978859.467.1690.3301.0512.0000.4180.505
156Fukljo8.4203287970856.364.8610.1891.4203.0090.6092.761
157_TH3D3STROYER_8.4191939170758.525.3450.5991.2012.5470.5461.929
158Quken8.4104135079460.055.6320.2710.9681.8290.4632.043
159LukiBamb08.4083382673360.785.5240.1161.4042.8740.5152.253
160FesiTo_noSKill8.4052242372859.205.1290.4421.1972.4650.4742.360
161R1S1NG8.4051706965957.914.7970.4180.9592.1830.4302.760
162Biggieb238.4033610372962.227.3240.5260.8861.8230.3800.173
163keyres8.3953559967160.316.9300.4051.3973.1220.4300.631
164PanzerfahrerHerbert8.3953400066865.917.6960.3290.8351.8750.2320.139
165niska8.3952862460557.866.4130.4940.9342.3170.4051.084
166alfonsoperez788.3932719555455.846.2140.2841.1973.2420.4561.439
167_B_kegax_8.388347769867.275.5920.5531.0532.2630.4121.831
168kluba8.3825014862557.134.8030.2261.4123.3880.5732.779
169damian00048.3692221761556.916.4950.3750.9012.1980.4481.051
170powaalarkin8.3682648378962.276.1550.4941.3362.5400.3421.378
171ImedKlai8.3671174173759.365.8740.2720.9561.9460.5111.711
172frantik118.3555211068059.815.1910.1691.0362.2860.4452.549
173Ridiculous_Schulzz8.3463665170663.575.6240.1661.1822.5110.3502.205
174bilal_arar8.3452217763563.345.7120.3180.8181.9320.3401.976
175Gotma8.3275167873759.836.0420.3531.2702.5860.4481.484
176HonoredStone8.3022239879557.515.4970.3921.0541.9890.5111.901
177DeepDarkFantasies8.2983995465460.947.0040.3891.0242.3500.4260.479
178STORM7508.2914621261656.314.9600.1900.9342.2740.4672.674
179starej0078.2902397055956.946.0570.4211.0602.8460.4811.331
180NewLookDown8.2811762862958.234.9570.2740.9052.1590.5482.503
181Neal_Nadal8.2812143373460.507.3750.2840.8151.6660.3990.222
182Balc0ra8.2806629861757.016.4140.5071.0282.4980.5370.823
183Carzor8.2713428078858.965.5920.2481.0562.0110.4351.996
184CrayYoN8.2712263066659.065.7090.3871.2172.7400.5051.669
185weu8.2674471351957.766.4710.3941.1663.3710.6190.783
186HDDarky8.2627262873561.666.7560.5910.6681.3640.3670.548
187tomkov98arik8.2454248177758.694.6890.1701.2672.4460.5032.882
188vase_CZE8.2371372768756.664.0560.2791.3602.9690.6083.295
189insipe8.230434574060.693.8260.8121.2732.5800.5253.067
190Winter028.2253517962559.126.5250.4010.8311.9930.3890.910
191Call_me_VVolski8.224380661559.125.7440.4031.3163.2090.6861.391
192xGuardiaN8.2212654176661.077.0870.3550.9111.7840.3940.384
193gigatus8.2191784365157.237.7800.0000.8792.0240.4390.000
194gallardo718.2053694179172.597.7980.1760.8791.6660.1560.076
195t1esla8.2033907478559.396.0260.3550.7651.4620.2991.522
196UnicumSkilledPrimate8.1934716972957.134.8620.2091.0362.1320.4742.649
197__Swag_Lord__8.179414062956.964.5370.4271.2062.8770.6042.611
198Foreffinsake8.1733719760155.524.8970.2431.1852.9580.5762.457
199S_l_D8.171216061064.317.3320.3710.8692.1370.3360.131
200UF0L8.1644450573659.096.2790.4010.9401.9160.4261.057
201Dominik_Hellman8.1612703964657.634.5250.2331.2532.9090.6602.743
202CheaterGhostC8.1566601179457.764.9510.2021.2532.3680.5092.495
203pasomnica__SVK8.1513434267658.566.7580.3341.0662.3650.4260.633
204COMMANDER_SHEPARD_alive8.149908055960.005.8430.5441.0342.7730.4731.289
205Loky_PurpleCrew8.1444366278057.334.5070.1181.3992.6910.6092.910
206ComanderEavel8.1402000879455.334.6020.1881.1492.1710.6032.748
207burkans58.1342415675957.306.2900.3470.9071.7930.3861.111
208germers948.1301921062059.646.6980.3170.9932.4020.4510.665
209R_ockY8.1281022374457.765.4340.5410.8811.7770.5831.569
210gurski18.1232201269756.824.9650.1881.6713.5970.6332.337
211V_A_J_Z_A8.116568168557.725.8610.2940.7831.7150.5501.411
212Vzdor8.1135061678159.745.6160.6041.2022.3090.4631.430
213Nyttige8.0982554560957.154.5990.2370.9982.4570.5112.750
214Janeek_xD8.0883969874857.566.7340.1231.2582.5230.4060.825
215_Evil_Steel_Warior_8.082671073258.144.8180.2911.0172.0840.4782.494
216malzkaffee8.0814441472458.375.9820.5501.7853.6970.6180.930
217rayback_j8.0767315479860.876.6030.3061.1762.2110.3860.781
2181corre18.0603838870658.585.4230.1311.1162.3710.4922.015
219bialy_kielich8.0591402667356.816.0340.1231.1882.6490.5261.377
220Konnu2s8.0582280476658.357.5300.0000.0000.0000.5280.000
221gfpjh8.0573178471255.854.5020.3570.9552.0110.4992.698
222Red_Dawn_8.0455554469257.385.1080.3741.0682.3140.6091.955
223Filo_PurpleCrew8.0423370479859.144.1030.2461.2592.3660.5093.183
224Ebivayu_Europe8.0331138073062.286.3590.2251.1082.2770.3831.066
225_petrruza_8.0281109278659.164.0160.2911.3882.6490.5073.214
226zGn_Shifty8.0224546578059.805.5000.3131.1652.2400.3991.810
227LordMuffin8.0144916560260.447.5630.0000.0000.0000.4510.000
228Yaga__8.0142882478054.494.2510.2161.2032.3140.5313.017
229nezaustavljiv12348.0132099580058.554.7750.1041.0461.9600.5482.586
230Death_Row_Records8.012579173058.545.9690.3321.1222.3060.5321.179
231von_Stokovsky7.9951479263458.754.8590.4820.8211.9430.4052.250
232Seicoth7.9924386573361.305.5800.4730.8901.8220.3161.623
233Carantanien7.9791681573856.406.7590.2041.3332.7100.5830.433
234Laserprinz7.9792705276958.744.9450.2801.1812.3030.3802.375
235AcnoIogia7.9651888979458.075.6790.2620.8981.6970.4551.569
236TheGamingBull7.9501880866957.225.3320.2041.3533.0350.5391.875
237Kaine877.9465152264757.764.8810.2701.2692.9420.6122.184
238Sven123Cro7.9463153072657.524.5280.4311.4052.9040.5832.404
239Gnidozaurus7.9426242159355.846.0000.9642.2705.7420.5720.407
240MasterBlaster97.9333728070360.465.0640.2511.2122.5860.4302.188
241MjrBoom7.9023271368258.586.3390.1881.4743.2420.5000.875
242xDedeLT7.8996552270558.804.9490.3901.4203.0200.5621.997
243DominikWrobel7.8985524371164.346.9240.4190.8941.8850.2880.267
244TheUnforgiven7.8901923175057.015.3370.1621.1532.3070.5651.826
245MadStouns7.8892316475756.424.6760.3861.3532.6810.4892.338
246Argoth11017.8853553165156.074.8600.3681.3123.0240.6322.025
247OFF3NS1VE7.8723713459355.955.3400.2530.9512.4060.4951.785
248LikeNo17.869565670659.694.9120.3740.9742.0700.5482.036
249sapphire7.8653264976859.346.6550.3121.0492.0500.4430.455
250pigame997.8582392070456.673.8450.3461.1272.4020.5043.163
251Der_Bundeswehr7.848681460978.857.6380.0300.4581.1280.1720.008
252xEREBOSx7.8474611362156.654.1960.1281.3533.2670.5822.941
253X3M_TheGoldSpammer7.8464106865355.354.0760.2351.2722.9220.5912.944
254TheNovaPunch_7.8412897673456.764.3250.2621.0842.2140.5782.676
255Againstdeath7.8402214958058.246.0490.2600.9552.4710.4551.076
256sickill0r7.8352178565360.026.2840.3421.0352.3770.3440.865
257floschi7.8314739571159.816.1490.5201.1572.4410.4370.725
258nightmare27047.8283717975862.156.7390.3381.2002.3750.3700.381
259HOMEP_17.8272173477957.295.9600.1660.7791.4990.4161.285
260wedge7.8253082454857.495.7260.3331.0582.8960.5031.263
261luksuz7.8183864172257.334.7550.1580.9662.0080.5382.367
262fi4o7.8175185358657.005.9460.3921.2343.1580.5390.941
263Endranii_PL7.8142364471157.856.3430.2360.8691.8330.5020.733
264YesNub7.8133588675658.755.5070.2951.2142.4090.5581.454
265Anzezaf7.8122090567259.856.5330.1631.2842.8650.3880.728
266Panssarisika7.8123473069759.696.5920.4121.2712.7350.4360.372
267xLoCo99x7.7981949865357.024.5930.2961.0732.4650.5022.407
268JaBkO0777.7871150560654.574.0500.2901.0512.6020.5362.910
269Lagzr7.7852887575258.845.9340.1741.2082.4100.5221.155
270dalma37.7845235774359.294.6550.3471.2172.4560.5362.246
271HDDarky_SPG7.777159569156.745.1430.8770.5361.1640.4201.336
272duo_lat7.7771748975856.585.1510.4051.2162.4050.5211.700
273kazik_wichuraPL7.7642807379559.514.9290.2131.3412.5300.4122.210
274Dager15807.7632899371057.935.2590.2530.7241.5290.3491.902
275sokol117.7511088279257.014.4080.3071.2002.2740.5642.472
276magictireur7.7475011062957.535.2110.2591.0562.5170.4971.781
277siubek0027.7444939874758.794.3100.6241.1112.2320.5312.279
278Eskamoter7.7403930074458.204.1710.2451.4162.8560.5392.786
279Zireael_Cirilla_Fiona7.7285048378962.055.5930.2461.2842.4420.4351.453
280ralesm19897.7222959474359.595.0610.2781.1292.2790.4991.883
281ADiPI7.7133348177859.546.6690.3171.2782.4650.4750.253
282Seboo_TheGreat7.7023347966157.025.0890.1381.0082.2880.5491.925
283BigFireOfDong7.6942246362958.965.6600.5850.9152.1810.3811.067
284algocalmin7.6936607071958.205.9970.3221.1142.3230.4570.916
285Havoc1997.6923102459557.945.7950.2980.9782.4660.4981.102
286JosephConrad7.6902177070957.494.6580.2911.0502.2210.5452.196
287PaddyOricK7.6892845166161.896.5270.3640.9442.1410.3060.491
288Miffy7.6831468666257.786.1280.1291.0532.3850.5450.881
289mak117.6822178961159.306.0060.1940.8051.9770.4681.013
290marekaa7.6753392378057.925.5400.2321.2132.3330.5081.396
291controlled_impact7.6733667278057.645.2230.3961.0992.1140.4591.596
292Alcohero7.6733016970558.094.5960.2761.2072.5690.5722.229
293Racernator7.6652729764457.535.1720.3080.7731.8010.4171.768
294Avtonom7.6643330579558.955.6970.3750.9061.7100.3601.232
295Call_me_Marek7.6583387660954.873.8700.1321.5083.7150.6073.048
296remek87977.6562547167356.264.3640.1870.9832.1920.4992.606
297Zetk000_eXots7.6552079178657.924.8570.2351.1232.1440.5811.983
298ChineseNoob100867.6523010179460.396.8200.1801.0311.9480.4400.212
299devastatorXxX7.6461535458755.743.5470.1681.3153.3610.6663.265
300balistic287.6432759363557.034.3980.2351.0842.5610.5622.448
301Darkon89pl7.6394428179360.796.3770.4700.8381.5860.2710.521
302Degenjak7.6383699165857.595.0190.1461.4913.3990.5891.883
303T54_defender7.6381247764356.504.1410.3991.1512.6840.4982.600
304Commander_BorderLine7.6373052979655.515.6740.3010.7041.3270.3711.292
305RTD_RoKuZTaRR7.6083835978658.154.9070.1571.4662.7970.5961.948
306Smeagol_17.605884652955.414.7300.4530.8412.3850.5271.896
307lueci_der_SnobKarpfen7.6031559378657.364.9730.1700.9721.8560.4831.978
308_Panza_7.6003661778156.825.1390.2631.2182.3390.5071.691
309disillusion_7.5941451266057.173.8870.1921.1812.6840.4703.045
310Goldun7.5943107975661.885.8000.3070.9411.8670.4321.056
311dondieego7.5936446658453.943.8660.1920.9752.5040.5782.957
312Fallgorn7.5852729163557.275.9150.2440.9702.2920.5370.890
313Marvix7.58410134078358.325.9340.2551.1812.2630.4570.938
314Igor_BL7.5824208577758.004.3870.4851.3712.6460.4622.248
315espp7.5721366965655.545.6100.1611.1292.5820.5541.246
316Artick_7.5662956568460.315.1360.3330.8621.8900.4801.617
317vtomcsi997.5602767668456.513.9880.1891.1942.6180.5392.845
318jazz517.5535927371961.736.3360.2651.1252.3460.3290.623
319Kukulux7.549789274659.745.6790.2851.5013.0180.5910.994
320deveen237.5443810269160.426.8350.2660.8491.8430.3530.089
321Kopernik17.5432734058858.175.3080.5031.1893.0330.4921.241
322nakkipeppu7.5413200773560.467.0590.0000.0000.0000.4820.000
323Dom287.5351066366757.704.5110.2720.8531.9190.5242.228
324frigo707.5316403974159.126.6240.1961.0992.2250.3970.314
325Z5177.528123958357.556.8760.0000.0000.0000.6520.000
326ZvoneST7.5241978173656.354.1930.2610.8241.6790.4962.574
327henumonni7.5131624859955.505.6590.2090.9592.4010.5071.138
328kasamarov7.5123630870764.255.9940.6391.1992.5430.3590.521
329lennnno7.4844004569354.873.8200.1221.2202.6410.5772.965
330tomasek9997.4831422460658.175.0950.2791.5243.7710.5851.525
331harmaa7.46911588471759.425.8660.3431.5293.2000.4990.761
332CrenyaaC7.4643177471460.115.9700.2541.1412.3980.4310.809
333B0bick7.456438456658.995.0030.2770.8682.3000.5981.578
334hans_glock7.4453326368256.685.0520.2221.1482.5260.5041.667
335TheBEAST_BE7.4281335959460.664.9780.5180.8252.0830.3901.542
336midasiiapanna7.4244079563556.264.6890.3031.0832.5590.5221.910
337singesavant7.4235623677160.036.0320.1771.4532.8280.3860.829
338lokojj7.4162795066056.903.9010.3721.0872.4710.5092.633
339Pingu77.4132166178058.504.3120.4991.3712.6360.5802.022
340eskax7.4123246371563.036.0390.2601.3402.8120.4050.708
341Samo_Jako7.3884390864156.233.2720.1251.2162.8440.4433.549
342DeadlyFist7.3803501173956.704.5820.3700.9711.9710.5031.925
343napo_LEON7.3755981874260.525.5530.8501.6523.3400.4480.525
344conveyor7.3742650876056.004.6230.2781.1652.3000.4921.980
345black_gunner427.3741336467355.964.2810.1471.1732.6150.6022.344
346HildegardvonAuAland7.358263663660.365.8640.1430.7871.8570.4700.881
347OreH757.3584818979659.245.3050.2711.1402.1490.4161.366
348maciq7.3553054277560.936.4990.3290.7711.4920.3670.160
349Raupenfahrerin7.352889770555.704.3480.3160.7551.6060.6212.067
350DRaKoSuLe7.3451471364455.214.3160.2480.9592.2340.5352.246
351speedphlux7.3444415270656.665.5910.3081.0862.3080.4930.952
352Krzpod7.3443991871961.356.2780.2020.9742.0320.3860.478
353IIAngelEyesII7.3363396468557.905.6920.3410.9912.1690.4620.841
354feralmen7.3332367863455.124.3650.1101.0882.5730.5182.341
355baum_im_wald7.3203503273456.304.7450.1141.0302.1040.5271.935
356URANcz7.3193757178559.406.1010.3081.1492.1960.5110.399
357F2PEXP7.319368355358.595.0800.2770.7902.1420.4631.499
358_Number1_7.317594056962.665.9570.4300.6871.8120.3480.582
359a_noctua7.3153091076656.644.5320.1381.1302.2140.5282.116
360Irish_DaGOD7.3062967580057.304.1470.2671.1692.1910.5252.367
361BonafideBadass7.2984308578358.185.2610.3160.9021.7270.3661.355
362Athanati_Este7.2944041171857.174.7570.2280.9612.0080.5661.743
363HowTheStoryEnds7.2942469568759.186.2560.2200.6881.5020.4880.330
364arhist7.290521557355.934.4510.3830.5171.3550.4272.029
365Yolo_De_Mily7.2842135270655.574.1420.1321.4062.9870.5792.431
366Tuxi69697.2804117269554.663.8230.1531.4013.0230.6522.653
367GL62_6QD7.2791398165464.086.2910.1650.8201.8800.3940.429
368Inzenieris7.2722821675955.934.8930.2541.2662.5020.4841.641
369are2002067.2712484462155.724.2860.4041.1072.6740.6371.944
370KillingJoker7.2653334858854.684.4660.2440.9762.4910.5502.006
3716666CTAJIuH66667.262729374560.334.6000.3761.1882.3910.5541.732
372Soudruh_Marastak7.2621396969956.854.0780.1760.8081.7340.4382.570
373SeekerKuba7.2603180877455.795.0280.2621.1352.1990.5941.376
374jofrob7.2561916278359.854.9550.1290.9361.7930.4101.763
375Pingwinekx7.2523930158458.114.9350.4170.7792.0000.4461.453
376Rucker_7.2464327178256.206.6760.0001.0211.9580.5700.000
377Balanced_by_vodka7.2454025677858.714.2420.1881.0802.0820.4312.384
378DrLeela7.2424472471158.764.6640.1610.9562.0170.5031.914
379NonBr4iinxDD7.2422337375055.744.1550.2381.1802.3610.5542.295
380steview1627.2423444567856.826.1200.2020.8851.9570.5440.377
381thuering7.2373810275756.705.5890.3581.6783.3250.6450.645
382HUNwotan7.2372964660356.444.8190.3680.8252.0520.4291.621
383Hassan_hetler7.2341264053654.563.8090.1390.6731.8850.5722.714
384kanjer7.2344792275263.886.3470.2891.1832.3590.4160.182
385ziompero7.2341246875856.604.3830.3241.2082.3900.4952.032
386mfafra177.2291033656555.103.9650.3260.8542.2670.5892.349
387Tentononc7.2282384860555.544.3130.1491.2433.0820.6422.124
388Kawasaki4317.2284096964559.454.9430.1841.0502.4410.5681.534
389bbos7.2262933070158.375.3330.1611.0352.2140.4351.296
390GeneralZixx7.2243889277757.454.3710.2210.9421.8180.5022.130
391Gevinda7.2204049474559.775.5570.3441.1352.2860.4790.840
392aut_nagl117.2142007270357.185.5560.3801.0552.2520.4360.843
393DoP_ENVi7.2123044077758.965.4700.2931.3432.5930.5460.902
394breeeze7.2053258468958.556.8850.0000.0000.0000.3200.000
395Henriques7.2024494165856.625.1370.3201.0662.4300.5271.219
396bogdanblackshadow7.2004155771355.254.3320.1821.3082.7520.4902.195
397Isharial7.1981982652255.065.1950.5810.5611.6110.4191.003
398morinigge7.1973180471758.034.9190.2691.5803.3050.5971.413
399Raupe7.1711223169958.285.7340.1850.5921.2710.4260.827
400RichardW987.1713533574056.494.8490.2811.2912.6170.5961.446
401PapaBoer7.1704151872058.976.3170.1600.8251.7190.4280.265
402makcijopikcijo7.1662545473258.385.2890.2570.8941.8310.4581.162
403Xcr7.1645182779756.374.8760.2191.0411.9590.5891.480
404szymonbartos7.1601881753053.843.4810.1460.9132.5850.6032.930
405beyhude7.1553923378955.364.7240.2881.2932.4590.5351.608
406Taudlitz7.1542111251055.865.8060.2300.9102.6760.5150.602
407enu_7.1512263179356.615.4760.2171.0682.0200.4291.029
408theultimateterminator7.1492936769957.055.4820.1251.0712.2980.5730.969
409Dinnel7.1482290772956.694.9330.4231.5693.2280.6351.157
410Mazurasek7.1464583777258.665.6420.1671.3432.6100.4030.935
411LionWellPlayed7.1423288772458.744.6720.1531.1822.4500.5141.804
412BanthaNest7.1392971876056.965.2380.3210.9781.9300.5011.079
413AnabolicBB7.1392059666456.504.5660.1920.8231.8590.4431.938
414SaraTheExplorer7.1363068678759.845.6450.3561.7553.3450.5180.617
415dawekiller7.1352563464859.515.6950.2110.8561.9810.3900.839
416MrSchefff7.135284260957.814.6760.4601.2142.9900.5481.450
417PanzerkillerM7.1312516671557.274.3200.2271.0412.1850.4382.146
418standa9517.1245027379460.524.8230.2501.2042.2740.4821.569
419PorucznikMankut7.1241321364656.324.5710.3640.7551.7540.4221.767
420dominik1257.1212723854855.104.0650.2780.6561.7960.4822.296
421xardum7.1141108365160.836.0620.1730.8762.0180.4370.442
422silenthunter507.1113005879154.563.8300.2241.0031.9020.5022.555
423NervNerd__27.1081767662956.613.9870.2271.0222.4370.5182.377
424_Pobeditel_7.1081409857259.114.6550.2050.8062.1130.5041.743
425AlexWolf287.1035985565956.914.8970.2161.0252.3330.5081.482
426Hatchetman37.0973910469659.375.3570.3641.0482.2580.4750.901
427UniqueNoob_7.0871951272456.194.4220.2801.2132.5140.5461.838
428Florian78787.0854601352455.103.7560.3131.3213.7820.6752.342
429mu6tu4e7.0854163270358.665.1110.3611.1822.5220.4471.166
430AkimBroPro7.0841333867955.613.0830.0991.1652.5740.5503.351
431kunderez7.0833345276459.075.8390.2031.3242.5990.4370.604
432CrazyMuffin77.0802361073656.986.4550.0000.0000.0000.6250.000
433Teleos7.0794400667955.455.6090.3030.8281.8300.4130.753
434trefarepa7.0752534162355.343.9320.2350.8432.0290.4572.451
435tjark5047.0732480268757.805.1280.2241.2392.7050.5401.182
436Kostis_Larsson7.0713506771961.316.0490.4800.8161.7020.3970.146
437Hempel19967.0702916179659.485.5320.2701.1592.1840.4560.812
438many9917.0693397753258.005.8270.1770.8102.2840.4540.611
439VersacEros7.0662636672255.604.3090.2960.9551.9850.5351.926
440citerislv7.0652321077557.013.6290.1771.5643.0270.6822.577
441MikiPetrakCz7.0642957671656.304.3690.2411.4312.9980.6021.852
442Microady7.0563567074055.283.7380.2780.8881.8000.4342.606
443Deaconfroster7.0542486578155.043.1440.1641.1832.2730.5473.198
444Gienij7.0502343667155.094.4930.2061.1052.4700.5531.799
445llaszlo7.0492894465756.303.7100.3040.6061.3850.4552.579
446Allenkrieg7.0495208979761.315.5810.2791.1722.2050.3680.821
447funkymarci7.0422210664955.483.8080.2271.0842.5060.4572.549
448HELIKAON7.0413646674960.355.0220.2850.9921.9860.4021.331
449RenamedUser_5032474567.0403492270257.404.6140.3201.0812.3110.4601.646
450GrinningDemon7.0394772577457.735.6060.1840.8021.5550.4200.830
451wuskara7.0392552651553.232.5730.1301.1283.2850.6443.693
452Conrado697.0362735564159.425.8690.1460.7331.7160.3940.627
453werdendin897.0353844555555.134.6430.2391.1483.1020.6421.511
454binmaa107.0333052577756.924.9430.1681.2742.4600.6511.272
455Siami7.0333468070557.755.4080.3230.9692.0630.4940.808
456TitusLartius7.0284382670157.795.3360.3350.6191.3250.3850.972
457DeBanus7.0262911675158.565.3330.3511.1752.3460.4740.867
458Spoli7.0222358878060.616.1780.3061.0041.9300.4600.079
459kanoni_20157.0222307655155.134.1660.2650.8092.2020.5192.072
460AweryCZECH7.0213396679358.573.9870.2051.2352.3360.5612.269
461PriorityTarget7.0141223177058.996.2960.2950.7091.3810.3230.100
462MrSzifon7.0081195876060.543.0450.1371.3402.6440.5063.320
463Botpresse_GER_7.005226180057.855.3650.6001.1552.1650.4670.573
464Este_PTS7.005641677561.715.4980.4721.2872.4900.4880.548
465jesumichluis7.0052649774357.174.6120.5010.7081.4290.4811.412
466Clowsead7.0042654777357.255.0320.2340.9171.7800.3891.349
467jjoojjoo7.0024379073856.544.2040.2071.0872.2100.6161.975
468bakouri20026.9955005061755.495.5330.2900.9472.3010.4850.688
469ConTroll6.9893081670256.564.7120.3171.3622.9110.5921.368
470birdflu6.9803527576758.785.4380.2601.0031.9620.4200.862
471MrPorsche6.9724938663354.774.1610.2221.3113.1060.6361.952
472Stat_Padder6.9684006565582.686.4620.1960.5001.1460.0720.238
473PohaniKlokan6.9601561761056.873.3750.2120.9472.3290.4892.884
474dharki446.958124372257.045.5960.1280.7771.6150.5620.673
475Hilgort6.9572497265359.395.1100.2611.2472.8650.5151.071
476FiliPer1n06.9393326664156.403.4590.2011.1842.7710.6412.638
477Dendy_Is_AQuaBeLLaMan6.9373398067055.874.4690.2590.9982.2340.4981.712
478VVildeSau6.9364714157155.174.9480.2821.1252.9540.6031.103
479MadYOLOPotato6.9313244063155.634.3580.2761.0752.5550.5131.784
480Rock_N_Roller_pro6.9145475979656.834.4780.2080.9781.8430.4151.812
481_horst_thePERSIANkiller_6.9144060971556.523.8280.1321.0602.2230.5512.403
482Mr_Mystic_Fox6.905994879664.055.2070.4691.4842.7960.4960.733
483santy_ng946.9035331778356.444.3920.1161.3422.5710.4331.962
484PuddingLovesTea6.9024623878255.174.8470.2490.8741.6760.4871.318
485ZendenSkillPvP6.9013678364156.063.6240.3841.1902.7850.5302.363
486arans16.8963491179156.984.9420.2011.0952.0760.5541.199
487Chuxi6.884951466356.713.1720.3541.2462.8190.6782.681
488haboko6.8813028072460.245.6160.2460.9972.0660.5040.515
489morris0ofLy6.8753642962056.505.1680.2001.3083.1630.5090.998
490OlFson6.8752874071557.296.2740.0000.0000.0000.6010.000
491paje396.8754455571157.494.3260.1521.1452.4170.4761.921
492daemon286.8736315766055.994.9960.3690.9152.0780.4291.079
493SebFr6.8713222763058.034.6790.2360.7481.7810.3461.610
494Cpt_War_the_Hooligan6.871125958956.633.1180.3131.1432.9110.6062.833
495Ziurawka6.8692151951756.154.7140.4001.2563.6450.5901.166
496Dragokar6.8623930274159.066.3930.0000.0000.0000.4690.000
497_horst_6.8607385079158.035.5600.1551.1862.2490.4780.668
498superpilou496.8597042667258.744.8670.4741.0272.2920.3971.120
499Enslaved6.858900975756.896.1620.1191.2932.5620.5320.046
500NeloH6.8553319361755.715.0390.4310.9272.2530.4250.960
501GDestroier6.8542845262356.054.7410.2790.8241.9830.5271.307
502LikePike6.8454215173755.514.5350.2941.2242.4900.5871.429
503acknetus6.8383800073858.125.3130.1891.0732.1820.4670.869
504PATO1596.8383819865858.204.0870.2880.9942.2660.4612.002
505Ex3l3nd6.8372596457654.693.4520.1990.8702.2650.5672.620
506Duranox6.8364836870856.805.2290.3371.0012.1210.5170.752
507LegioMortis6.8311957175356.255.1670.1881.2402.4700.5450.931
508tumppi7766.8314529269455.764.3320.3551.3522.9230.6071.537
509GUROLEK236.8294660969656.464.7750.3640.8981.9350.5051.185
510nonol_576.8284734973355.765.4050.4080.8871.8150.4940.521
511Knight30006.8274083677856.583.9880.1041.0001.9280.5872.148
512FailureToSocietydx6.826556063757.464.1200.4400.8632.0330.4201.847
513SavvyReaL6.8076293567855.303.7660.2171.4373.1780.5902.233
514jellygirl6.8032918677655.833.4470.0701.1142.1530.5002.787
515PYRKA1236.8012585061455.993.9520.2040.7201.7600.5022.144
516j_u_t_z_l_e_6.7944897678059.932.9250.2491.2272.3600.4703.151
517AntiToxi6.7775445977059.276.3050.0000.0000.0000.4720.000
518Kernspalter976.7742020473056.944.7120.1541.0402.1370.5401.367
519Gatix6.7721335475656.633.6300.3091.0802.1440.5092.325
520Mr_Love6.7712619369856.524.8630.2571.0542.2640.4921.158
521Paradoxus6.770922179157.984.4960.5670.8831.6740.5081.199
522Ragewit6.7704739779557.354.9070.6540.8821.6630.4830.726
523DarkTheUgandanTribeLeada6.767994076254.732.8810.1361.4002.7550.6773.073
524Madjunski6.764443973757.185.2000.1920.9932.0210.5710.801
525Finer_Details6.7613487571558.244.0390.1421.1682.4500.4542.126
526vankolok6.7563970673655.863.8950.0970.9271.8890.5652.199
527LvKreze6.7512333373055.813.4990.4111.0212.0990.5142.328
528SufaSOG46.7492296067459.885.7110.1670.9612.1400.4230.448
529badbadziu6.7414836970356.645.0980.1181.1342.4200.5091.016
530doudyr6.7365539662854.323.1390.2491.0742.5650.6052.744
531Slind6.7285205956256.005.3830.2971.1933.1840.5430.504
532Doctor_Nix6.7234532965957.685.8520.3200.3720.8470.2930.258
533Gepvun6.7162194262259.355.8820.1231.1442.7590.4930.218
534Grzechu18096.7114743978555.144.4240.2600.7981.5240.4131.615
535borian22226.7113213867657.123.8580.2790.9302.0640.5452.028
536Th3Grimmi6.7104109170358.524.6100.5381.0402.2190.4461.115
537HonorXXX6.7062539473659.554.9720.1460.7231.4730.4471.141
538estik6.7032333879666.355.3170.4260.9181.7300.3270.634
539Toxic_Unicum6.7021663371357.753.3810.2691.1242.3640.5262.526
540rogash17756.6943235577359.685.5390.2960.9861.9130.4210.437
541Long_Range_Sniper6.6923435762556.755.2240.3270.8111.9470.4060.735
542Sapphire896.6922499769154.534.4060.2290.9552.0730.5281.528
543Casals6.6884440060755.634.3170.2431.2143.0010.4731.655
544chinga_6.6863699574756.892.9610.1181.3802.7710.5603.047
545deathtron6.685289861354.735.0780.2670.8912.1800.6210.718
546Cruder6.6701362265457.336.2580.0000.0000.0000.4120.000
547Sobi976.6654518065156.804.1900.2691.5063.4710.5931.613
548Dzonnn16.6632789569055.624.1600.0930.9782.1260.5081.902
549Sangvinikis6.6594403175858.855.1090.2570.9331.8470.4130.881
550jokellus6.6562336278456.046.1890.0000.0000.0000.4670.000
551Wizzard446.6561360770056.143.9350.3011.0602.2710.5681.852
552technominimal6.6562614976653.822.6690.0651.2212.3910.5503.371
553CinekENDURO6.6542388554754.824.0880.2980.9872.7080.5491.718
554P1Ky6.6461436472754.653.6050.1641.0822.2320.5812.296
555Zsukov556.644793565960.504.5600.2281.1272.5650.4791.376
556DieLegende20136.6422375757455.124.4150.1100.9752.5480.5601.558
557Lunsh376.6402789259556.843.9440.3311.1802.9750.5501.815
558Emtod6.6395717873664.985.7220.2350.8801.7940.3270.355
559kestutis2xxl6.6372734971357.084.8060.5341.2382.6050.4940.802
560NewSheed6.6373026063556.214.8450.2001.3403.1650.5841.009
561BooreLioZa6.6372451570256.403.6120.1860.9432.0160.5812.258
562Streampriester6.6364099276856.894.4040.5581.5002.9290.5471.128
563geksis6.6336642973455.815.6040.1361.3062.6690.5180.375
564onurcankalkn6.6253769853254.174.2060.1670.7162.0190.5121.740
565Yolo_Rush_Atanack0_Crash6.6242538564857.145.1540.2140.9712.2470.5270.729
566Fex0246.6225181962557.205.0760.3160.8342.0030.4110.820
567Jackmazda6.6054273570157.184.3430.2540.9622.0580.5281.480
568KrwawaMerry6.6048138467554.553.8340.1211.4263.1680.6282.022
569maxinvictus6.5872713256354.082.6210.1521.0442.7820.5753.239
570Token_Of_Death6.583934179356.924.3450.2180.8941.6900.5331.487
571wytcka11006.5792683157755.424.2400.3410.8442.1930.4351.563
572Delici1546.5771821775755.643.8480.1641.2522.4810.5821.984
573ALTAY67_16.575738461154.702.2040.1940.9392.3060.6103.567
574Axial_c446.5714281674256.424.9580.2150.8441.7050.4390.959
575His_Dudeness796.567938979255.586.0040.0000.0000.0000.5630.000
576Kwasukox6.5633539366857.884.3410.1850.6381.4330.3451.692
577adam73766.5534101759753.763.0410.1551.2963.2570.7302.628
578DarkWizard_rus6.546828157257.554.7390.2520.7061.8520.4331.122
579_g4mbl3r_6.543528374857.904.7910.2541.1582.3230.4221.077
580ManaBlitz6.5412552980058.374.2320.3181.0611.9900.4801.511
581lnfernaI6.5332890661455.644.8760.2281.1092.7080.6120.816
582Hellraiser02016.5232341161357.344.7820.3160.5681.3890.4121.013
583SEVN76.5213064472956.323.3270.1521.2722.6170.5522.491
584Ardeeeee6.5142286378858.784.5910.2041.2272.3350.4391.280
585zokiller6.5122011065155.183.6740.1281.1252.5920.5852.126
586Rider_in_the_Sky6.5043072977258.435.2510.2771.0622.0640.4180.557
587Tank_Killer156.501794070254.704.8610.3000.6671.4260.3560.985
588Hiisi6.4981499378457.344.5620.4711.3862.6530.5070.958
589alex27416.4961479661856.393.0880.1690.9482.3000.5792.660
590grensu6.4943113574156.734.6060.1961.3312.6950.5681.124
591_VojvodaVrsacki_6.4893487768857.164.3010.1511.2772.7830.5221.515
592Roma4ka6.4893093779878.375.8580.2770.6951.3070.1480.207
593What_Do_You_Want_6.482298150555.994.2770.1100.7162.1270.6151.480
594MEDVEE6.4823794463155.674.2260.1931.1522.7380.5051.558
595sipelgs6.4826541755655.314.7260.2950.8402.2660.4910.970
596warriorman296.4783355970255.983.9020.1301.1642.4870.4971.949
597StoneCold_6.4705577775555.994.0330.3290.8701.7290.4521.656
598Udziec_Barani6.4664100476557.105.0060.2061.1222.2000.4630.792
599j0ka76.4532663960154.413.8750.1531.0962.7350.5371.888
600_GoDLessTurtle_6.4473365577956.814.5000.1560.9301.7910.4501.342
601Apoevix6.4455468760054.774.2530.2421.2603.1510.6401.310
602bobdebau6.4377060570758.975.3340.1140.7641.6200.5210.468
603Vida_TheNoob6.4334265970855.114.0460.1341.1482.4320.6061.647
604DimitriTeachYouHowToPlay6.4302377156354.974.0380.2460.9292.4750.5631.583
605Shaggymst6.4293472869956.695.9350.0000.0000.0000.4940.000
606peacher_pentaq6.427652166858.073.4500.3540.9862.2150.3692.254
607Peca416.4242084861056.133.8670.1250.6841.6820.5601.871
608bledos16.4218354970255.844.5720.1921.6323.4870.5381.120
609_MagBull_6.4191375664961.404.6850.4721.1692.7010.4280.833
610s3thus6.4181881471154.454.6600.3170.6331.3350.4530.988
611The_InFames_Erjokill6.4173994569656.253.8320.3121.0222.2030.4441.829
612Coachik6.4133878365055.893.6740.1751.2082.7880.5022.062
613hrzib_PL6.4052161569356.433.2360.2890.9982.1610.5092.371
614DonKralleone6.4002651254455.805.2280.3120.9072.5010.4970.363
615Michal56786.3982750756756.774.3690.2180.6841.8110.4821.329
616RIDERX76.3981669868356.683.0830.3510.8361.8370.5232.441
617Buoze6.3831724063868.345.1660.1650.8071.8970.2960.757
618LaCagoule646.3824285765657.164.0990.1550.9702.2180.4721.655
619FBI20816.3802543459756.323.2220.1531.1392.8620.6032.401
620Rigor6.3651596379358.805.7040.1061.0852.0520.5330.023
621Maagiz6.3606071876256.894.7460.2271.1832.3290.5340.853
622Alfawise6.3501440669954.604.1490.1861.2352.6500.6651.351
623Palladiummangel6.3373211971355.993.2290.2170.9051.9050.4982.393
624Thejagdpanther6.3373456658259.424.8900.5660.4981.2830.3470.534
625MerlinForMe6.309241359559.013.9190.1350.9862.4850.4331.823
626Styxi6.3042019577960.405.3230.1800.6641.2790.3330.468
627mrserb6.3022314658054.263.2910.2081.1833.0580.6082.196
628_Amraam6.302577176358.202.8240.3191.3682.6880.4562.703
629FireFly19926.3013508479459.935.8480.0000.0000.0000.4540.000
630Piloztek6.2982665252454.353.7490.1330.8212.3500.5271.890
631jacko3306.2932071374354.143.7750.1761.2302.4830.6471.695
632fwhaatpiraat6.2915101573159.525.8540.0000.0000.0000.4370.000
633PENTAGON_98_PL6.2872699869554.773.2740.0610.8541.8420.5402.411
634cOOLsEal6.2813889165156.654.3840.2551.0322.3790.4631.178
635FizzleMcSnizzle6.280544961055.505.2880.1520.7381.8150.5940.247
636LosRados6.2784521077861.903.8950.1651.2092.3310.4611.757
637UrQuan6.2742063565457.995.7520.0000.0000.0000.5220.000
638Tr3iz6.2695561763454.383.4420.1051.3023.0820.6482.074
639__YOG__6.2692433274654.573.2360.1551.1532.3180.6562.222
640dArkwavee6.2675514475655.994.8590.2151.1132.2080.4940.699
641Rigor_Mort1s6.2653098861854.253.5360.1361.0572.5660.6541.938
642N00B_der_KarpfenTR4INER6.2514114663755.263.6960.2311.1802.7780.5611.763
643BorryRev_WTH6.2473068377456.503.2830.1871.1882.3030.6012.176
644wasp946.2452015578056.374.0120.4540.6961.3380.4451.334
645k29BO6.2422715855854.673.2120.2181.1513.0940.5802.231
646FunMorzsa6.2381592368355.823.5960.2090.7691.6900.4371.996
647Lolleroman6.2373801662459.404.9990.3070.9612.3110.4620.469
648SirSinobi6.2352905071557.014.0440.2390.8561.7950.4981.454
649IzI_Cheater6.233626476154.212.8620.2040.9971.9640.6402.527
650Lock_CodeEU6.222180461457.154.3230.6320.7581.8510.4630.804
651AdiPintilie6.2211419457955.284.2160.0850.8982.3250.5501.369
652Horscht786.2204360269857.094.3690.1820.8861.9040.4141.256
653TankSchmidt6.2132440675458.534.4820.1320.8001.5920.4861.114
654dygofus6.2022457767556.583.4630.1761.0042.2300.5442.018
655rageman4u6.2021409769955.284.4600.3820.5491.1790.4690.891
656HUN116.1932769359555.533.9270.2070.9192.3160.4971.562
657Dr_Schnueres6.1922177268956.924.2670.2530.8421.8330.5251.146
658FuII_Control6.191905551453.031.9760.0750.6651.9410.5683.572
659T0RMENTOR6.1873199659253.812.3840.1211.1812.9930.5613.121
660One_Joke6.1851792477756.443.9350.1901.0482.0230.5121.548
661nick0086.1713077671154.925.2810.2340.6851.4460.3560.300
662diffsideman6.1673052663755.903.7820.1931.0442.4600.4921.699
663FrancescoV06.1675529373054.874.7730.3030.8881.8240.4020.688
664Turdminator6.1642608179955.012.3950.1921.4522.7270.6162.960
665XPsyZchoX_RNG6.1522491976556.323.3790.2641.1122.1810.5002.009
666badidk6.152770870255.663.7750.1690.8981.9190.6221.586
667FauCllT6.1521264174955.824.1480.1430.8661.7340.4991.362
668MagBull6.1474017573362.535.5200.1840.8731.7870.3530.090
669MangoJango926.1462464276757.063.9840.2210.8551.6720.4981.443
670Coalish6.1441704971754.373.4950.1481.7023.5610.6441.857
671C4rr36.1392857968857.094.8330.1880.9532.0770.4550.663
672PixiePincher6.1362011972059.994.6230.3730.9501.9790.4460.694
673SatansLinkesEi6.135334262458.383.6330.2531.5633.7570.6331.617
674fabser826.1351566973655.645.6450.0000.0000.0000.4890.000
675BigT0ny6.1341328066056.635.6310.0000.0000.0000.5040.000
676peci_smoka6.1313188165756.183.4890.1951.0852.4780.5581.889
677Mc_Morthimer6.1315187257855.934.1950.2321.0692.7740.5251.178
678Olumpos6.1272476764054.634.1720.2000.9982.3400.5151.240
679snabelis6.1264692178157.144.0940.1061.0712.0570.4471.480
68012TopGun6.1222803660654.523.1370.3020.9502.3510.5262.156
681Tornikege6.1195268862456.853.7960.1540.9112.1900.4951.675
682spektren6.1193197268354.944.2840.2611.1742.5770.5361.038
683jaime21196.1155786261053.693.0490.0900.9662.3760.5722.404
684dzoch6.1103542771057.594.4910.3210.8391.7730.3960.903
685LokiLe846.1084587063056.184.5750.3840.7931.8880.3410.809
686wobblybob6.1076624960656.824.9170.2970.8051.9930.4300.463
687JustAsToxicAsIAm6.1051740378556.833.0840.1581.1672.2290.5742.288
688axell921086.094307559553.793.0200.2540.6991.7620.5212.299
689Harlott6.0938210477458.374.8880.2100.7271.4080.3550.640
690KlapaucjuszCzolgowycz6.0922065459356.333.6160.5511.1472.9020.6631.262
691Graf_Orlok6.0922127165256.304.3590.2451.1382.6190.6890.798
692DareDevil1306.0891959761455.753.8350.1960.7901.9290.5171.541
693Tijmen_Destroyer6.0883012066454.712.3260.0471.0752.4280.5853.130
694Horcan6.0825858768056.005.1410.1680.9262.0420.4880.286
695Admansch6.0813291150555.585.5390.0000.0000.0000.5430.000
696MrCabello6.0803497362554.933.0780.1691.0472.5120.6422.191
697montymj6.0755173279153.963.1830.2030.9961.8890.5882.101
698forcepenil6.0702634478255.113.7460.2390.8271.5870.5721.513
699piec3agle6.0691751677754.213.1060.1161.3472.6000.5752.272
700Iceman56.0686620678257.854.8370.2100.9871.8930.4830.538
701Patrisek6.0662831071455.983.6130.1511.2312.5870.5401.762
702Jepidos6.0653862378859.734.2690.3380.8771.6690.4351.023
703mavnic19956.0634272870456.024.6720.1231.1812.5160.5240.744
704iQ_DarkSide6.0611205179255.743.5320.2851.3362.5310.6441.599
705jyrmy6.0612671271755.785.0790.1620.8421.7620.5000.320
706haasi956.0472076278754.443.5110.2211.1912.2710.6041.712
707Pagon1s6.0453092878856.523.6080.2940.9811.8680.4781.665
708Sanderr6.0432240170954.644.0000.1441.0442.2090.5141.384
709Dakado246.0351737975356.362.9310.1510.6291.2540.3712.582
710Hegi_246.0293809667956.124.8710.1631.1702.5850.5640.430
711jutty6.0283696758053.874.0080.1681.3073.3810.6691.182
712Lloyd56.0233172868556.845.5420.0000.0000.0000.4810.000
713louigraf6.0232413763155.094.0550.2240.8942.1260.5501.193
714Tankyouverymuch26.0193102953354.493.8400.3030.8462.3820.5391.337
715AWSM_Jabol6.0173163675357.504.8750.1500.6941.3830.3700.622
716_OneShotMaster_6.0133252164953.733.3370.2300.7211.6660.4861.961
717Iceman5126.0091554153657.514.1060.1830.7672.1460.4581.262
7183L3F4NT36.0091460578662.425.2940.2320.9001.7180.2600.224
719Qtomek6.0072001553453.932.4860.1401.0512.9530.6452.737
720Dr43eN6.00610367176856.814.1170.1940.8781.7150.4721.223
721Rechani6.0011025268953.973.2530.0710.9131.9880.6162.061
722Ringo_Star5.9925458278557.755.4250.0000.0000.0000.5660.000
723osa_115.9883094662254.622.5910.2861.0192.4570.5832.528
724MoToWeL_Hun5.9881672967053.722.3220.1481.0982.4580.6972.821
725Industrain5.9864400669663.634.7400.3200.7921.7080.3620.563
726MAXilokiMustKmnAur5.9853084172754.183.1140.2380.9561.9730.5692.063
727Melkovich5.9832539374655.944.6170.2260.9221.8550.4510.689
728SVN19105.9822335261154.614.3990.1600.8172.0060.5030.920
729IAmQuicker5.9812995777155.953.5450.1561.2272.3870.5691.712
730coabbrs5.9794579775155.274.2650.2920.9561.9100.4530.969
731romka19805.9753036170354.543.4500.1151.4693.1330.6381.772
732socreus5.9701977370557.334.3590.1460.8771.8660.4740.992
733Unadin5.9683919774053.502.9480.1920.9801.9870.5942.234
734chenille125.9675230553153.673.0670.0831.1403.2210.5952.222
735reciol5.9513164855653.453.4070.2611.0772.9060.5651.719
736Zdrahinho95.9493929453954.513.7590.1611.0102.8100.6171.413
737wella5.9471128367556.564.7210.0770.7691.7090.5350.614
738ELGIHANY5.9471316970359.704.2830.2110.8151.7400.4580.996
739NordBiceps5.9423876670854.983.5910.1561.1902.5210.6841.510
740TH0RGAR5.9393338971157.143.8910.2390.9512.0070.4651.345
741albertogdg5.9372428862255.644.3990.1991.0852.6160.5340.806
742C_cwissem905.9331542967855.513.3990.1930.8181.8090.5721.769
743Mackone19845.9133373365257.073.8600.2260.7801.7950.4531.374
744Warfarl5.9082454656257.855.4140.0000.0000.0000.4940.000
745CareB1yaner5.9081623579457.443.3870.2211.0071.9030.5221.777
746Long_Dong_Silver5.9061494778855.723.4660.2191.2082.3000.5011.720
747ipitov5.9022786575557.054.3790.1511.2212.4270.6330.738
748blackratzphantom5.9023358271254.633.4670.1440.9652.0330.6241.667
749Zenvo_PL5.8992261077159.933.6700.3800.8161.5880.3781.471
750Sunny35.8901669870454.892.7150.1821.0612.2600.5552.438
751GolferTV5.8865131069754.233.5190.3361.0492.2580.5241.507
752brigis995.8862767577354.893.6020.1981.0041.9480.5871.499
753aNi_NaNaHaRa5.8842138158156.683.9200.1670.8032.0730.5031.295
754abdoutank125.8843007452252.201.8730.0840.8492.4400.5813.345
755ArmouredElephant5.8793606157354.124.4130.1910.7161.8740.4330.841
756Qman_25.8741053776755.312.8300.1530.9751.9070.6442.247
757lolkiller0075.8713237352053.272.9160.0981.1643.3580.6892.168
758derez5.8631520659958.544.8420.1620.6861.7170.3780.481
759Bertik5.8545017979354.783.4800.1041.3222.5000.6271.643
760captain_heinze5.8443744867956.373.9400.2491.2372.7320.5541.101
761Corvexx5.8416749171354.693.4870.1361.3522.8430.4141.804
762G3t_R3kt_BY_M4tth3w5.8362432170054.202.2640.0691.2582.6960.6952.807
763pomidoras54545.8333388468054.553.2040.1431.1152.4590.6591.826
764kilikoloko5.8332575078555.503.6330.1980.9861.8850.5231.479
765undeadak15.8322270576158.044.1710.1780.9821.9360.5330.950
766bategoiko5.8305125575755.344.3890.2031.0031.9880.5300.708
767___CTAJIuH___5.830421273058.973.9700.1971.4072.8910.5781.086
768HochadoR5.8224253970856.254.5540.2450.7611.6120.5760.446
769kobila495.8212321057356.264.0210.1510.9852.5780.5841.066
770spuriousmonkey5.8114429673854.754.2940.2211.3762.7960.5640.732
771Guilov15.8005515955254.283.2320.1970.9302.5270.5821.789
772CrySpy5.7992239466357.003.8630.2440.6791.5350.4621.230
773_Mimosa_Kastrati_5.7955174675355.944.2390.1191.0462.0840.5260.912
774xuske5.7933370070057.834.7220.3111.0482.2460.5550.205
775Shamobi25.7915872472057.304.1910.2191.3812.8780.4080.973
776Sarkhan_Vol5.7901947157855.754.4300.2690.9022.3400.4710.620
777Jika4245.7892834172258.224.5320.0950.8161.6960.4180.744
778Brizic5.7881595375254.963.6460.1930.8851.7640.5601.388
779__willy_wonka__5.7874615670254.302.4860.1851.0182.1740.5652.552
780JIeBaK5.7753045557754.323.4950.2600.6811.7700.4681.552
781maro335.7752435153756.454.2000.1400.8012.2390.4710.964
782AlexyDavid5.7704892062155.912.7900.1701.1522.7820.5662.244
783WenoM975.7691877956654.193.1970.1510.8822.3370.5061.915
784ComanderOFdeath5.7664307570657.004.1270.1581.2592.6750.4920.989
785crnakoza5.7615615753753.333.2540.0630.9922.7720.7001.744
786wingcomstriker5.7571814458853.842.6080.2350.7992.0380.5002.414
787tjelesno15.7553363352155.333.7900.2831.0352.9810.4081.275
788Ecki_der_KommandoKarpfen5.7544038273854.973.4580.1361.4943.0370.6671.493
789Pansenmann5.7513491869356.475.1560.0000.0000.0000.5950.000
790Galenus5.7411241750154.353.4580.1390.9422.8200.5511.593
791Soudruh_Lolina5.7414931270056.723.3530.2470.9291.9910.4911.651
792InfraRedCombat5.7301434376862.764.9440.2000.7891.5410.3750.212
793NiTRoBoX5.7242361371557.734.0370.1910.6621.3890.4621.034
794domcol5.7201960563555.183.3420.2020.8822.0830.5901.586
795NightVision27085.7183083873555.612.9380.1891.1112.2670.5362.054
796jero9905.7172094355353.702.6090.1651.1493.1170.5552.388
797WaffenCanta5.7102146980059.414.4180.3560.9301.7440.3240.612
798rindorbrot5.7093247879456.593.5190.1811.2312.3250.6151.394
799Palinka915.7082158264056.213.4260.1110.8572.0080.5021.669
800bobs765.7074833874555.294.1150.2080.9461.9040.4710.914
801Shalashaska_6665.7042404356553.372.2780.2490.7842.0820.4592.717
802Eul875.7031958977553.202.3880.0500.9211.7830.5182.746
803Jiegen5.7031224358356.205.1390.0650.7511.9330.4990.000
804Rico_195.7002019954256.483.3620.4570.9492.6270.5091.372
805Entinator5.6952117365455.083.1980.1300.9252.1220.5171.850
806BOOMZOOM0075.6892365152753.962.7610.1490.9552.7180.5962.183
807lax30005.6882477969154.513.0060.1591.0612.3040.6121.911
808Critical_Hit5.6882473962356.244.1100.1630.9202.2150.4400.974
809Solstad10695.6854101960755.574.2110.1880.8442.0850.5260.760
810Kessu3235.6582352955854.374.5220.0910.9732.6170.5910.454
811Jacubus5.6531639457256.873.4860.2030.8172.1410.4921.472
812ElKinkku5.6472221568959.554.3100.4010.6981.5200.4520.484
813RKruczek5.6373811961254.163.2270.1051.0042.4600.6061.700
814Taroon5.6241745075260.444.5210.2190.6511.2980.3760.509
81520114115.6242273268457.184.1850.3070.5181.1350.3530.779
816Wot_in_2k195.6214560978256.015.1300.0000.0000.0000.4920.000
817HULKfeatS5.6176046967053.622.9890.1201.0892.4390.5501.959
818Kowi12825.616749779055.982.4300.2081.0171.9300.4852.493
819Blinttsz5.6146661560356.294.0600.2430.9992.4850.5300.781
820DerGrobeBaertige5.6102567670755.144.1860.1941.0822.2960.6380.592
821Dodo_SVK5.6083640259955.663.4140.1921.1372.8470.5751.428
822SchurkjeBoefje5.599948652455.985.0590.1580.4951.4180.3820.000
823TULAKfUu5.5951031065355.334.0790.2560.7941.8250.5340.726
824GeneralofPanzerTroops5.595502150783.515.3300.0700.4231.2520.1120.084
825chaospanda5.5951234554555.404.0260.2620.6821.8780.5330.775
826Croww5.5901914571055.724.3860.3471.1772.4860.5750.283
827CriPpl35.5901438150153.613.4510.1280.9952.9800.5441.466
828Olo0007005.5863073766754.973.1050.0950.9872.2210.5001.886
829Adam_Grycmon5.580118675056.414.2000.2831.4712.9420.6120.485
830KanKpl5.5732131867754.384.1160.1820.7621.6890.5600.715
831cro0015.5723108462057.335.0790.0000.0000.0000.4920.000
832mcbean7775.5674644766055.274.2720.3461.0072.2880.4820.467
833wot_chikor5.5635822664553.263.0190.0701.1672.7140.6291.845
834V1ZO5.5562149168154.403.1080.1031.0532.3190.6471.698
835TheHubGames5.555732274253.092.3350.3600.8541.7260.5962.264
836Eul_Ju5.5522116273156.233.5800.1420.8021.6450.4761.355
837Xxx_Alia_xxX5.5462623852854.112.0590.1091.5164.3080.7262.653
838Lanchelote5.5443256551554.293.5640.1951.0192.9690.5631.222
839nol17065.5413396153252.542.0570.0910.9352.6360.6332.759
840zIzELMOzIz5.5401791974056.943.8000.1810.9892.0050.4871.072
841Outersham5.5353859365653.783.4660.2400.9602.1950.4501.378
842Totaly_Not_A_Spy5.5341900773954.892.7810.3611.0402.1100.5631.828
843Wedge_Berserker5.5312596078254.984.2260.1490.9361.7950.5690.588
844SildaKongen5.5201994475554.793.3060.2440.8081.6060.5341.436
845RichardPryor5.5125420173954.002.5180.1770.8981.8220.4172.399
846Pyszotnik5.5114957761353.303.0050.1091.1402.7900.6471.751
847Furti_5.5091828751954.223.0560.1400.8752.5280.5901.724
848Jakozki5.5072477161554.523.1220.1160.9982.4350.5421.727
849UwagaJade775.5061880952353.923.0420.1061.0142.9090.6001.758
850kordobik5.4943709552452.842.3390.0940.8722.4950.5642.498
851Almahara5.4931541774254.913.7650.1060.9591.9390.5821.041
852R0rschach5.4907814068254.323.8370.2031.0702.3520.5790.871
853SapphireAngel5.4891388367354.484.7510.1290.8341.8590.4570.151
854Fox1eee5.4892065966154.703.4720.1890.9702.2020.5401.287
855jakethetank15.4852237476755.843.0430.2290.9671.8910.5731.641
856dzoni_accurate5.4803427164454.463.0350.1191.1632.7090.6491.677
857vapautustaistelija5.4771798057455.274.1040.1771.1993.1330.6040.592
858Rati_Festa5.4754289475953.262.9970.3441.3562.6790.5441.589
859daratar5.4743169768055.413.2920.2461.0842.3920.5971.339
860diegosgm5.4744104259657.013.5620.1630.8172.0550.5171.232
8614eLIIurski_HYLIgan5.474192654759.923.9830.1510.6891.8900.4350.904
862razijel5.4725302860654.503.2800.0870.9692.3980.5241.582
863mr_jura_145.468927358854.092.8950.2220.8552.1810.5121.839
864Desperados1475.4632843654554.433.2660.3230.6701.8430.4771.397
865whichwaydatway5.455382170460.322.4570.3091.6633.5440.4832.206
866Mr_Burrows5.4464510450154.334.3740.1740.7952.3800.5460.352
867somewhere_or_not5.4455111657754.764.0740.2770.9562.4860.5450.549
868SirPenetratesALot5.4423931971354.743.2840.1320.9992.1020.5831.443
869DaddysLittlePrincess5.4422651469354.854.9430.0000.0000.0000.4990.000
870Enforcer19755.4412076056953.993.2930.2570.8542.2510.5021.389
871_BudSpencer_5.4363698569054.413.9770.1950.9882.1480.5700.694
872PENTA_Prof5.4324174574057.083.2730.2110.7081.4360.4511.498
873TheGamer3235.4301768461154.372.5350.1880.7161.7570.5022.204
874ManlyGlitterPony5.425112374555.034.5120.0010.3820.7690.3970.515
875FaZ3Rain5.4171840862952.912.0420.1110.9572.2820.6252.640
876Aikl5.4122654076758.344.8710.0000.0000.0000.5400.000
877_Sleyer_5.4063422460252.962.6440.0771.1512.8680.6012.084
878DK_dwwa5.3961770252457.115.0270.0000.0000.0000.3690.000
879Gogs_5.3952535760356.175.0080.0000.0000.0000.3870.000
880Tadej_xD5.3777121967754.273.1380.1350.8241.8260.5461.559
881StronkTankerman5.375362752266.833.9710.2520.6181.7750.4560.696
882Baldrickk5.3623135560957.144.7930.0000.0000.0000.5690.000
883Dunendain5.3625633963455.332.7320.0571.5023.5520.5991.974
884D12_HwAiTING5.3601513376057.974.9530.0000.0000.0000.4070.000
885aPoCoMiNiCk5.3536801274954.153.1420.1061.0822.1670.6381.467
886Kaito0015.3523091760753.142.6930.1570.9242.2830.5381.964
887__SLICK__5.351530556556.855.0240.0000.0000.0000.3260.000
888Onkelalfa5.348821278554.533.2010.0720.8661.6550.5191.557
889Leemr20105.3471718755954.042.3050.1260.7522.0180.5902.325
890TheKrzy5.3464053458956.334.1650.1510.7741.9700.4410.589
891Mahanny5.3442623952853.662.0620.1631.0372.9460.6552.464
892timberkof5.3442729576955.772.5870.1551.2862.5090.5202.083
893Elistree5.3431326075955.203.2070.1220.9201.8180.5551.459
894d1rtt5.3342686873854.734.1220.0561.3892.8240.6070.549
895VufVuf5.3304401475255.533.8250.1480.8911.7780.4630.894
89654ndv5.3266340763152.952.5100.1561.2993.0870.6512.008
897woolfie5.3254685165055.014.8810.0000.0000.0000.4430.000
898Alan_Ford_TNT5.3205080678555.223.2620.2020.9891.8900.4701.387
899DiE95005.3121983663356.503.2980.2540.8321.9730.5591.201
900Retardosaurusrex5.3111738472956.573.9750.1140.7931.6320.5690.653
901Bonk0FF5.3092239173453.553.0390.1290.9231.8870.5611.581
902ExtremeUnicornWarfare5.3083443776354.282.7960.0811.2112.3800.5741.857
903Tealo5.3083579151254.964.7570.0000.0000.0000.5510.000
904Waqan5.3051527261058.274.8990.0000.0000.0000.4060.000
905BanE_BureK5.3043044958054.233.0430.1941.0002.5870.5651.502
906Bauer275.2961873473858.044.1620.2230.8041.6340.4490.463
907maniecek5.2933041053452.631.4840.1581.2903.6240.7242.927
908TheR3dBaron5.2933435472354.253.5990.1911.0922.2660.5880.914
909Shoutyskii5.292661769558.444.8350.0000.0000.0000.4560.000
910tonne125.2822884361453.812.0850.1121.0662.6040.6222.462
911_intoxicated_5.2762145264454.803.9750.2571.2662.9490.6680.376
912paetrik5.2756216270854.642.8960.1440.9061.9200.4611.774
913morki12rus5.268601061159.733.0330.3691.0462.5680.4801.386
914GaGandalf5.2592453670553.472.8720.1580.8871.8870.5781.651
915andiab695.2558108654654.303.9440.4581.1993.2930.4750.379
916dennez5.2471785773554.223.5600.1320.9411.9210.5541.000
917Horny_Hans5.2461891062155.833.5740.2860.6931.6730.5120.874
918Ctvrtmi35.2453439653053.912.7740.2191.0102.8580.6301.621
919antonov22255.2442958369353.642.9170.1720.8021.7360.5051.650
920superfly20005.2427855470557.764.8300.0000.0000.0000.4110.000
921badabum5.2304615277155.033.7990.2290.8281.6110.4480.754
922Semi15.2303979874953.783.3730.0831.0042.0100.5361.238
923Kapitan2325.2284373865753.562.1450.1350.7501.7120.4962.452
924_Lisak_5.2211786857652.691.9280.1261.2063.1400.7102.458
925pepa11225.2193073964053.322.6870.1351.1142.6120.6681.730
926DarkKestler5.2152904756454.953.3330.2180.8032.1370.4591.205
927an0ther5.2123478376955.984.6870.0000.0000.0000.5250.000
928zankos_BZH5.2092291258853.443.4800.1800.9222.3520.6070.942
929thebullet2715.2043706170352.972.1920.1010.9562.0410.5852.326
930OldGheaterHand5.1996037870353.933.6340.2031.3152.8060.6130.749
931Pletschi015.1854182477153.472.8200.0891.3832.6910.5101.766
932TheSpearman5.1782234570254.924.5540.0000.0000.0000.6240.000
933mortalsatsuma5.1771324262355.633.9050.1150.6051.4570.4820.675
934xXBOOMtroubleXx5.1723913976755.523.9930.2950.6111.1950.4330.451
935DTQ_Kluge5.1642288075957.963.9910.1290.9021.7840.4550.589
936al_caprioni5.1612032864954.723.3490.1481.6293.7640.6451.019
937Klikidiklik5.1581040160855.974.4480.0840.4271.0530.3690.257
938melih06695.1575865572352.922.0450.0851.0152.1060.5562.471
939savv865.1484284179154.143.3320.0830.8471.6060.5041.228
940NUKLEAR_SLUG5.1422924276355.253.1580.2340.9811.9280.5181.232
941GLORREICHER5.1343030177554.783.3840.1800.9891.9140.4761.095
942Rosetta_and_Philae5.1334586972953.953.9780.1940.5711.1740.4470.514
943Thrael75.1312387275256.074.7890.0000.0000.0000.3430.000
944Andy_JarrJavello5.1281288774456.473.6960.2160.9571.9300.4370.779
945Beleg7115.1013306868353.522.8710.1200.8471.8600.5601.550
946SmokeDatDank5.101913054457.063.1950.2570.5841.6110.4191.230
947zerosumgame5.1004852077256.504.6770.0000.0000.0000.4230.000
948Troqneca5.1003761652654.252.7780.1590.8302.3680.5481.616
949pitsirikas5.0926027073453.952.5790.1471.0032.0500.4511.915
950Ogroid5.0923323465954.674.6130.0000.0000.0000.4790.000
951OscarEver5.083465973458.043.7720.2410.9441.9290.4440.625
952TurboGT5.0832841059253.252.1370.1120.7451.8880.4892.344
953_yooza_5.0773716260953.962.5810.0720.9782.4100.5771.847
954BradWulf5.0762731267655.183.4820.2190.8531.8930.4880.887
955p33l0x5.0692474564455.974.5500.0000.0000.0000.5190.000
956doctorfrag5.0692871476856.644.5230.0000.0000.0000.5450.000
957rokas19705.0662950954354.203.0480.1450.8462.3380.5221.350
958Lavrov_conlonel5.0645419564453.292.6450.1041.1662.7170.6301.685
959Laur_Balaur_XD5.0563706372555.844.5670.0000.0000.0000.4890.000
960Agera19935.048985272052.782.4830.0881.0402.1670.6981.780
961MckraftakCreeperKingPT_15.0442072362854.532.5860.1520.7711.8430.5621.744
962CriTiCaL_HiTs5.044446564954.063.2090.1560.6091.4080.6181.060
963ynrycz5.0432056853153.262.6860.1880.8262.3320.4601.709
964derlego5.0423574479656.103.0350.2301.0341.9490.5311.245
965lucator915.0321754556152.411.3820.1400.7952.1250.5832.926
966ComeIn_MyWhiteVan5.0292773061753.472.4940.1890.9322.2650.6021.744
967CAPPY785.0297350177153.772.7570.0790.9941.9330.5481.645
968swenyx5.0282499466254.751.9750.1080.9102.0620.4942.451
969WoTNOOB4U5.0252712569554.322.4660.0850.8601.8570.5391.936
970th4r0n6665.0253558563453.202.6690.1850.6761.5980.4511.721
971Mr_Jurash5.0201562653354.233.8210.1050.8212.3110.5810.513
972seppc765.0203337767053.662.8450.2200.9772.1880.5781.375
973GerojkoSK5.015539153155.673.1170.2430.5791.6350.5241.131
974All_up_in_ur_grille4.9953319368656.293.2330.3780.8381.8310.3361.048
975Timi_ks4.9832597862953.702.2640.1041.0202.4320.5602.054
976rolinagy984.9735129554952.992.6480.1101.0582.8890.6461.569
977Slyspy4.9661420253654.454.0300.1590.7121.9920.5440.232
978Aria_Company4.965479268152.822.1990.1620.6811.5000.6531.951
979NiNjA_UtReRaNo4.9642169465252.522.0720.1240.7881.8140.5952.173
980_hamzeh4.9551239872554.872.4160.1240.8801.8200.5401.875
981AimlessGamer4.949395561653.982.5920.2340.6761.6450.5971.526
982eliminator20054.9483398661456.914.1840.1340.5141.2560.3910.239
983PanSmith4.9414010971854.253.0290.1620.8461.7670.5391.211
984mrskillerpro4.9381401152455.384.3550.0000.0000.0000.5830.000
985vauban14.9304551972953.072.8470.1430.8681.7870.5061.434
986tomino9994.9245527778353.401.9920.0291.3052.5000.6952.208
987xXx__OrKy__xXx4.920778362056.972.2310.3481.4003.3880.5951.746
988Krisz364.9121968272056.513.4390.1970.7771.6180.3900.885
989Weuffelhjaern4.9111195757657.104.2870.2090.6021.5670.4150.000
990Khepera4.9093256678653.332.3910.2271.0261.9580.4901.800
991Mashaja4.9081894477253.992.8250.3251.0121.9660.5361.221
992rsx874.9074276175353.643.0500.2080.8321.6570.5511.099
993Joggaman4.9062478267855.024.3960.0000.0000.0000.5100.000
994What_Are_You_Doing_4.892439453853.072.6560.0790.8532.3770.6501.508
995joo378984.8811712361354.271.9630.0920.9042.2110.5142.312
996Hurts4.8621825762653.022.4380.0840.8151.9540.5711.768
997petkonzy4.8553561263255.232.8740.1840.8191.9430.5821.215
998padde_r4.8542411676354.943.6130.1770.9781.9220.4310.632
999Russian_aTHLETE4.8481514752955.272.9300.1910.8112.3000.5741.152
1000kebote4.8484637070853.723.4360.0910.8751.8530.5610.760