Battles overall
# NickName (EU) RR Battles Avg_xp WinRate AVF Skill 1 (kamikaze) Skill 2 (spotting) Skill 3 (fairplay) Skill 4 (participation) Skill 5 (oskorei)
1JuriB29.7361284959379.6628.9700.3570.5211.3180.2760.133
2Red__Fox19.599128673666.6417.7551.0081.6333.3270.2880.547
3mjolnir_0117.496133477262.7412.5932.2680.9921.9280.3632.272
4Mustiala15.9121275470764.1513.4062.3122.9346.2260.1930.000
5test_201815.356371167562.4111.3491.4211.0842.4090.4692.118
6Beastmode_8315.195718278160.3311.1021.5631.0432.0030.3782.153
7LuciqueiJourney14.4631206273959.209.2361.0321.6453.3400.5133.682
8Cuck0osNest13.635852764057.967.8662.2451.1852.7770.5402.985
9SucharekRozwalac13.228525876560.5610.1050.7781.3842.7140.5881.757
10Mokaze13.0236946774962.2111.5630.2620.7821.5660.4050.794
11Colder_12.5232823077558.919.1691.0941.1622.2490.3651.895
12DianaD12.371533171662.848.8190.5920.9722.0370.3362.625
13Ruda_Gorilla12.309412962059.606.4520.2111.1942.8900.5985.048
14WIELKIcud12.280642674060.608.9871.0181.1302.2900.5771.698
15_Dark_Ninja_12.1941850378159.779.1310.3571.2322.3670.5202.186
16Let_Me_Kiss_You12.122622664157.246.8390.8911.2312.8810.6263.766
17anatman0912.0722509467961.019.5530.9421.2652.7950.3461.231
18rh1nocz11.9263293068760.197.2490.8751.7583.8390.5583.243
19ArmoredHobbit11.8021668368860.089.1361.3591.4023.0560.5240.782
20RageTime_Switched_ON11.786375874561.286.8380.1411.4572.9330.3704.438
21FantazzY_invader11.7602060778760.208.4931.0741.2152.3150.4361.757
22PsychoTygryS11.6602247159663.4710.2310.3231.2143.0560.4800.626
23peksi11.6054625664660.249.7100.5371.5103.5060.4810.877
24Nova50111.5091522869658.298.2760.8020.9882.1290.4511.981
25WrogenTheFrog11.4092599276759.787.0520.2161.2402.4250.4833.657
26TONTTU_11.3792609972268.599.9920.5260.9982.0730.3360.525
27dieuishere7311.3772104073258.718.8300.3301.4673.0060.5161.700
28Turboninja2011.3102463672958.697.3350.3911.1052.2730.3903.194
29OelewapperXtreme11.2852190069861.958.2690.7711.0122.1750.4041.841
30Dobitak11.2845145074762.737.7790.4181.4432.8970.3912.696
31hollaroot0111.1214640979263.0810.0460.2820.7441.4100.2480.545
32Tiger_aka_Mrufka11.087195670462.475.9120.5210.9061.9300.4074.247
33NeoNet10.9953781279861.739.8700.7960.5921.1130.2080.120
34majorAgge10.9001944570457.966.5690.3821.3742.9270.6123.338
35IToggle10.8871221875358.595.7500.1561.4032.7940.5064.474
36materspith10.876923955060.298.8100.3961.1153.0400.4911.181
37MyTimeToFight10.867564977057.966.5600.4381.4652.8540.6873.182
38SpectreWJ10.8153757870762.198.6900.3521.5023.1860.3781.395
39EliminnatoR10.7622465875659.336.0540.4041.0122.0090.5033.801
40stoleon10.6933734275964.019.7060.2161.1352.2430.5210.250
41TigerCav10.6894196879758.716.8870.4071.4722.7710.5752.820
42WhiteScar10.6404133472362.129.3280.4331.3232.7450.4030.477
43Gayre10.593439068860.027.4720.9210.9262.0190.4251.775
44MacusFlash10.5333788871260.778.8510.8780.8951.8850.3510.452
45Emerther10.5236002269260.338.0670.2101.4963.2430.5161.729
46__ANNIHILATOR__EU10.4612763379758.067.3580.3911.0862.0440.4692.243
47Harry_sometimes_carry10.3583137774760.066.9310.2361.3872.7860.4842.707
48A1exo10.350311667861.495.3420.2951.0582.3400.4844.229
49Stat_Padder_Mekee10.3323089876861.538.5210.3740.9681.8920.4470.990
50Funticiou510.325570171458.276.1211.0471.1262.3650.4632.694
51Dr_Starfart10.2142857873560.807.5010.3331.1992.4470.4731.907
52DoN_OusSama10.2021692974359.776.7710.5100.8531.7220.3602.561
53szaja11810.117869363557.306.5550.4751.1682.7600.5542.533
54LordMuffin10.1154809460160.367.5520.6020.9122.2770.4521.509
55D_J_A_N_G_O_10.1101363575661.355.7820.3591.3842.7470.3133.655
56Zilaflon10.0904967272562.167.8300.6711.3072.7040.3951.193
57se8iz10.074766874460.337.1810.8561.0212.0580.3851.652
58Jadephoenixx10.0735319875363.358.4230.6560.8291.6520.4260.568
59SkrzypoVita10.0083442580061.107.4370.2951.3062.4480.5341.741
60Master_RU029.966358973760.667.2970.5390.9751.9840.4061.724
61_MC_MoEbElHaUs_9.956150775058.006.0010.2771.5213.0420.5563.122
62Pro_DzeBo9.943454175258.076.5140.4771.2102.4140.5142.439
63Third_Legion9.7743589273061.645.9570.2441.3502.7740.4023.170
64ALI1369.7731422160158.186.3521.4041.0802.6960.3811.636
65EnslaverX9.708450074659.209.0200.2071.0962.2040.4810.000
66J1mB0919.6971782767558.969.0910.2220.8511.8910.3740.010
67Ondra_PurpleCrew9.6943421075659.126.5450.3651.1322.2470.4702.314
68jimbol44449.6363465265558.175.8160.4260.9732.2280.4962.898
69Vigilante6489.5931964657956.845.9860.6920.8172.1160.5062.408
70Arrhythmia4life9.573343770660.666.3160.2431.3492.8650.5092.506
716acTpa9.5691888163357.727.2720.1221.2142.8780.4021.772
72Rafael_19989.5481839667458.757.7040.7231.2002.6710.4150.706
73odi9.5054835964060.946.9050.2821.2973.0410.4311.887
74Teppa9.4153416978465.027.9510.8451.2052.3050.4220.196
75Karlashnikov7629.4084439971458.476.9590.4751.0562.2180.3461.627
76kinimod1479.370936379861.554.6620.2701.5222.8610.5783.861
77L1LM4N9.3672337578063.058.3990.4760.8711.6760.3710.121
78breeeze9.3482935968258.786.9350.3430.8461.8610.3211.749
79VeGeAnCe9.3432909662159.497.3190.2370.9482.2900.4961.291
80KV1_Sport9.3353371577462.418.0120.5160.7831.5170.1960.611
81Voja_DaRealMVP9.3313937377858.995.8640.1191.3512.6060.4842.864
82Evoleen9.3142654478060.878.5710.3140.7401.4230.3230.106
83MaRjoT059.30411767972457.666.2960.3771.1452.3730.4812.150
84sebastianpotato9.2695477963463.596.4191.6471.4313.3860.5220.680
85XxMordogxX9.268194773362.048.0330.1491.0932.2380.5070.579
86Paragonx019.2512350278757.455.6070.2381.3382.5500.5872.818
87TheCemetery9.223907076458.527.7800.7400.7441.4610.4070.297
882000kolo9.2183202476857.245.0050.2001.5122.9540.6463.368
89Osmiummangel9.2154666078159.396.3200.3721.2592.4190.4852.038
90Deviil959.1944282978656.805.7940.2241.4222.7140.5732.604
91Boulaa9.189565470359.374.7070.1181.1202.3890.4913.873
92ProNoob_M9.1802291373558.965.1100.4511.3202.6950.5903.029
93Rybis919.1763362779663.277.5200.2881.1892.2410.3720.996
94francatank9.1672970655261.297.3390.7081.1653.1650.4530.666
95Shocker2139.1671110072358.505.2380.2981.9143.9720.6452.985
96RadioPrimate_FM9.1663173377859.195.2300.1791.1332.1850.5223.236
97szabopetyus9.1533766480056.895.2460.3671.0441.9580.5852.954
98Grow_From_The_Pain9.1384196175857.164.5360.1811.2892.5510.4913.930
99Noxusrevenge9.1351831080060.986.4010.4250.9651.8100.4071.902
100mc_tankki9.0942636865957.716.2190.3991.1792.6830.5091.967
101euugh9.0913224373259.515.9490.3701.3542.7740.4882.284
102_SzyMoN_GO9.0892644479959.636.3730.3310.9501.7830.3842.001
103tomo53nja9.0595655971657.876.7720.3871.0382.1740.4291.470
104DaNiO5249.053523661454.303.6520.1740.9382.2920.6194.608
105Strik3r069.0522330272860.897.1180.4381.1692.4080.3931.103
106panmordu9.0452451479156.745.3360.1720.9141.7340.4433.094
107bytttt9.0422147978258.245.8900.4591.3582.6050.5102.183
108ceco_98529.0392246360957.906.8080.3631.1872.9230.5411.329
109nobody_____9.0195163368961.387.6150.5551.5923.4670.4370.411
110call_me_sayou9.0111890973459.496.7800.2401.1152.2780.5251.466
111How_hard_can_it_be9.0024024967758.896.7540.3911.0402.3040.3861.471
112Who_Dares_Wins68.9972836468860.777.7830.2460.8581.8700.3950.574
113Quasar8.9732690780059.477.3650.4170.7751.4540.4840.707
114Dooie_appel8.9692097362159.075.9111.7451.1722.8300.4770.834
115what_8.9643661769059.228.0160.3011.1052.4030.5170.130
116Terthies8.931752376158.823.6690.2481.1602.2870.5294.485
117GoHomeClub8.9154396470356.637.0180.2851.0542.2480.4231.189
118Fiewx8.9062104675257.706.3930.2840.8471.6900.4311.799
119Chijiraden8.8994913579057.536.3430.5611.4822.8140.5331.461
120_Ale_Fajna_Giereczka_8.8966078372856.934.8860.1361.3142.7080.5783.296
121firelars48.8874397762857.026.1580.4021.1042.6360.5631.764
122brany0068.8712111072859.515.0310.3251.5353.1640.5892.925
123doga12348.8325205659255.464.6890.2031.3533.4290.6463.294
124arnorwarrior8.8261541851456.867.1820.4111.0723.1270.5980.635
125sry_touchpad8.7931189569960.036.7580.3981.2682.7220.6251.012
126iNeedGirl8.784765977259.437.0660.5871.1192.1740.5600.572
127Lele_Daddy8.7794002174659.517.3940.3121.1472.3060.4040.670
128GoHard_Skill_PRO8.7611160377358.384.3850.4671.7113.3210.6403.269
129bogdand948.7562950468957.235.0200.3131.0782.3460.4812.942
130Type5gud8.7544196573557.635.4770.5240.9601.9600.4602.293
131krijesnica8.7533297772659.245.0440.3101.3452.7780.4622.937
132Najdjonov968.7262821466156.755.0260.2651.1222.5460.5142.921
133mariqueII8.7203741080058.765.8800.2051.0992.0600.4032.232
134McLovin7278.7162063072856.596.1620.2181.0762.2160.4441.892
135RigorMortis_8.6991311271556.673.9100.3671.2912.7070.5513.872
136TopwurschtMitBroiler8.6877238071659.686.9220.5930.9902.0740.3680.805
137Bronn18.6835282170660.986.8110.2911.1672.4800.4161.166
138Xelianow8.6825447265660.815.8720.3791.1902.7210.4351.995
139ezkander8.6602903972658.406.9550.3461.0272.1210.3730.987
140Jopj8.6532598962160.697.3410.3911.0612.5630.4090.511
141_WoIf__8.6193012375356.904.4840.2191.2512.4930.6063.310
142beryl478.5963996263656.816.4170.1491.2142.8620.5391.491
143Jyka998.5933776665457.537.0600.2830.8321.9070.4050.846
144Tank_General_FirstClass8.5931255258056.605.5010.5291.0712.7700.5232.041
145KarmaWillFindYou8.592948271056.434.9130.2091.1322.3910.5622.907
146hannez8.5804763280059.415.7150.3761.2262.2980.4852.004
147F5V38.5572634363258.936.0070.4381.2042.8580.4381.675
148MysteryBOB6668.5503029675457.374.8730.2651.0051.9990.5052.907
149Dunev8.5142081480059.536.7390.3361.1382.1340.4091.030
150fwhaatpiraat8.4974655871459.435.8210.5611.3882.9160.4391.676
151BART0SZ8.4953845467457.645.1190.3721.1892.6460.5142.490
152PzGen_Worf8.4595504674558.076.2030.2291.4592.9370.5091.519
153R1S1NG8.4511694365957.964.8280.4240.9592.1830.4302.768
154Fukljo8.4293273870756.374.8740.1901.4203.0130.6092.756
155Quken8.4284112079360.075.6580.2740.9681.8310.4632.033
156LukiBamb08.4083382673360.785.5240.1161.4042.8740.5152.253
157Stahlrohr8.4055890774057.355.5090.2991.0852.2000.4962.101
158Biggieb238.4033610372962.227.3240.5260.8861.8230.3800.173
159niska8.3972840960557.836.4320.4850.9342.3170.4051.076
160PanzerfahrerHerbert8.3953400066865.917.6960.3290.8351.8750.2320.139
161kluba8.3885013962557.144.8100.2271.4123.3880.5732.779
162FesiTo_noSKill8.3762211072459.125.1270.4481.1872.4600.4762.325
163Ridiculous_Schulzz8.3733649370563.625.6560.1681.1822.5150.3502.200
164damian00048.3702220861556.916.4940.3750.9012.1980.4491.052
165powaalarkin8.3682648378962.276.1550.4941.3362.5400.3421.378
166ImedKlai8.3671174173759.365.8740.2720.9561.9460.5111.711
167UrQuan8.3561941164857.995.7170.5570.6971.6130.5181.563
168bilal_arar8.3452217763563.345.7120.3180.8181.9320.3401.976
169alfonsoperez788.3422696255355.816.1820.2841.1943.2390.4571.420
170Dr_ownape8.3254264979356.925.8560.4161.2262.3180.5101.544
171cro0018.3202930861357.064.9730.2280.9442.3090.4972.622
172Gotma8.3175149473659.836.0320.3541.2702.5890.4481.484
173_TH3D3STROYER_8.3151862370658.545.2850.5951.1732.4920.5451.890
174frantik118.3125183767959.795.1770.1691.0352.2860.4452.520
175HonoredStone8.3022238179557.515.4960.3921.0541.9890.5111.903
176starej0078.2902397055956.946.0570.4211.0602.8460.4811.331
177Neal_Nadal8.2812143273460.507.3750.2840.8151.6660.3990.222
178STORM7508.2804594661456.294.9450.1900.9252.2590.4682.677
179NewLookDown8.2801761263058.244.9610.2740.9042.1520.5482.497
180DeepDarkFantasies8.2783971465360.956.9930.3901.0162.3340.4270.469
181Balc0ra8.2646596761757.006.4000.5091.0282.4980.5370.818
182HDDarky8.2627262873561.666.7560.5910.6681.3640.3670.548
183weu8.2614453151857.766.4650.3921.1663.3770.6190.786
184Carzor8.2593423278758.955.5820.2481.0642.0280.4351.993
185vase_CZE8.2421366868656.664.0480.2791.3602.9730.6073.308
186insipe8.230434574060.693.8260.8121.2732.5800.5253.067
187tomkov98arik8.2294224477558.634.6680.1701.2672.4520.5032.888
188UF0L8.2294415173759.146.3650.4100.9391.9110.4251.029
189Winter028.2253517962559.126.5250.4010.8311.9930.3890.910
190xGuardiaN8.2212654176661.077.0870.3550.9111.7840.3940.384
191BR33K1_PAWAH8.218318663957.695.8790.4831.0142.3800.4691.387
192t1esla8.2033907478559.396.0260.3550.7651.4620.2991.522
193UnicumSkilledPrimate8.1874707072857.134.8580.2091.0362.1350.4732.647
194Dominik_Hellman8.1792674664457.664.5200.2291.2532.9180.6592.770
195ComanderEavel8.1761977979255.344.6400.1911.1402.1590.6042.741
196Foreffinsake8.1733719760155.524.8970.2431.1852.9580.5762.457
197S_l_D8.171216061064.317.3320.3710.8692.1370.3360.131
198__Swag_Lord__8.168409463057.014.5490.4321.2102.8800.6022.585
199Janeek_xD8.1613911875057.636.8090.1261.2572.5130.4050.820
200gallardo718.1533654679172.557.7490.1720.8791.6660.1560.075
201V_A_J_Z_A8.140522466957.855.8930.2790.7701.7270.5501.418
202CheaterGhostC8.1396575979457.744.9540.2031.2522.3650.5092.473
203Loky_PurpleCrew8.1334356577957.314.4900.1181.3992.6950.6092.916
204germers948.1301921062059.646.6980.3170.9932.4020.4510.665
205_B_kegax_8.115303167867.405.3690.5371.0712.3690.4251.784
206gurski18.1012192569556.794.9530.1881.6693.6030.6332.327
207Dragokar8.0973815473859.096.4660.3980.8541.7360.4700.762
208Vzdor8.0975040778059.735.5990.6041.2012.3090.4641.430
209rayback_j8.0757294579860.876.6060.3071.1762.2110.3860.776
210R_ockY8.058971173457.725.3850.5240.8851.8080.5841.565
2111corre18.0493836870658.575.4150.1311.1152.3690.4922.011
212Nyttige8.0422525160857.084.6030.2390.9892.4400.5122.688
213Ebivayu_Europe8.0331138073062.286.3590.2251.1082.2770.3831.066
214Red_Dawn_8.0325470868857.355.1170.3731.0652.3210.6101.933
215bialy_kielich8.0261394867156.786.0010.1231.1722.6210.5251.376
216Filo_PurpleCrew8.0223359479759.104.0830.2461.2592.3690.5103.184
217Death_Row_Records8.012579173058.545.9690.3321.1222.3060.5321.179
218von_Stokovsky7.9951479263458.754.8590.4820.8211.9430.4052.250
219gfpjh7.9863149070955.784.4580.3510.9552.0200.5002.677
220malzkaffee7.9794362771758.205.8640.5481.7663.6940.6210.946
221Carantanien7.9791681573856.406.7590.2041.3332.7100.5830.433
222Laserprinz7.9792705276958.744.9450.2801.1812.3030.3802.375
223Seicoth7.9764347773261.305.5660.4760.8891.8220.3171.618
224TheGamingBull7.9721878166957.205.3570.2051.3523.0310.5391.871
225_Evil_Steel_Warior_7.970644373858.034.7520.2251.0202.0730.4812.513
226zGn_Shifty7.9544510777659.745.4530.3131.1642.2490.4001.789
227AcnoIogia7.9501887879358.065.6710.2520.8981.6990.4551.573
228Yaga__7.9402841977754.444.2100.2111.2022.3200.5322.987
229nezaustavljiv12347.9382068279558.494.7330.0961.0441.9700.5492.560
230MasterBlaster97.9043667070260.465.0710.2541.2012.5650.4312.148
231MjrBoom7.9023271368258.586.3390.1881.4743.2420.5000.875
232DominikWrobel7.8985524371164.346.9240.4190.8941.8850.2880.267
233Argoth11017.8943520465256.084.8670.3671.3163.0270.6342.027
234TheUnforgiven7.8901923175057.015.3370.1621.1532.3070.5651.826
235MadStouns7.8892316475756.424.6760.3861.3532.6810.4892.338
236Sven123Cro7.8863134172557.464.4800.4291.4052.9080.5832.394
237_petrruza_7.8701070177658.993.8890.2771.3662.6400.5073.195
238sapphire7.8653264976859.346.6550.3121.0492.0500.4430.455
239pigame997.8502371770256.563.8410.3371.1272.4090.5053.167
240xEREBOSx7.8484600362156.654.2030.1291.3533.2670.5822.934
241Der_Bundeswehr7.848681460978.857.6380.0300.4581.1280.1720.008
242Kaine877.8425049163857.674.8070.2611.2642.9720.6142.160
243Againstdeath7.8402214958058.246.0490.2600.9552.4710.4551.076
244TheNovaPunch_7.8322894773456.754.3170.2621.0842.2140.5782.676
245floschi7.8314739571159.816.1490.5201.1572.4410.4370.725
246nightmare27047.8283717975862.156.7390.3381.2002.3750.3700.381
247sickill0r7.8162171365260.016.2690.3421.0352.3810.3440.861
248Endranii_PL7.8142364471157.856.3430.2360.8691.8330.5020.733
249COMMANDER_SHEPARD_alive7.814771856760.095.6540.5731.0842.8680.4791.109
250fi4o7.8135128958757.015.9600.3921.2323.1490.5380.922
251Anzezaf7.8122090567259.856.5330.1631.2842.8650.3880.728
252YesNub7.8103586575658.755.5060.2951.2142.4090.5571.452
253Gnidozaurus7.8096006359355.785.9280.9192.2135.5990.5730.389
254duo_lat7.8021736475956.635.1800.4111.2082.3870.5211.690
255sokol117.7881067478957.034.4630.3151.1942.2700.5642.445
256HOMEP_17.7842133077757.275.9390.1680.7691.4850.4171.260
257HDDarky_SPG7.777159569156.745.1430.8770.5361.1640.4201.336
258OFF3NS1VE7.7753668759355.915.2940.2530.9582.4220.4961.731
259X3M_TheGoldSpammer7.7564077665055.304.0300.2301.2702.9320.5922.904
260wedge7.7553055554757.465.7020.3231.0562.8970.5031.226
261Dager15807.7422873470957.935.2530.2550.7231.5290.3491.885
262luksuz7.7413795471657.184.7040.1550.9562.0040.5382.344
263Eskamoter7.7393926874458.204.1690.2451.4162.8560.5392.786
264kazik_wichuraPL7.7372799379459.484.9070.2131.3322.5170.4112.206
265Zireael_Cirilla_Fiona7.7285048378962.055.5930.2461.2842.4420.4351.453
266Seboo_TheGreat7.7233341166157.045.1120.1391.0012.2710.5491.923
267Commander_BorderLine7.7113006979955.595.7520.3090.7031.3210.3711.280
268Call_me_VVolski7.706341261358.505.2010.4021.2723.1130.6901.413
269dalma37.7045167274059.234.6060.3411.2062.4440.5362.222
270Avtonom7.7033276379758.945.7290.3830.8971.6890.3611.230
271algocalmin7.6996526571758.256.0430.3281.1112.3240.4570.871
272Havoc1997.6923102459557.945.7950.2980.9782.4660.4981.102
273Miffy7.6831468666257.786.1280.1291.0532.3850.5450.881
274mak117.6822178961159.306.0060.1940.8051.9770.4681.013
275disillusion_7.6791399466157.243.9590.2021.1802.6770.4703.047
276JosephConrad7.6782166970657.464.6560.2921.0482.2270.5462.184
277marekaa7.6753392378057.925.5400.2321.2132.3330.5081.396
278Alcohero7.6753006770458.044.6040.2771.1982.5530.5722.222
279PaddyOricK7.6722807865961.966.5490.3620.9392.1380.3050.456
280magictireur7.6714903462857.545.1910.2631.0532.5150.4971.720
281BigFireOfDong7.6662198562958.955.6680.5810.9052.1580.3821.035
282Darkon89pl7.6574421579460.816.3930.4710.8381.5840.2710.521
283Lagzr7.6572804874658.745.8720.1691.2002.4140.5231.093
284siubek0027.6554823473958.644.2460.6161.1012.2350.5322.260
285ChineseNoob100867.6523010179460.396.8200.1801.0311.9480.4400.212
286xLoCo99x7.6431925264756.884.4940.2701.0702.4810.5022.376
287balistic287.6432759363557.034.3980.2351.0842.5610.5622.448
288T54_defender7.6381247764356.504.1410.3991.1512.6840.4982.600
289_Panza_7.6203644878156.865.1620.2651.2082.3210.5061.686
290Degenjak7.6183691265757.575.0020.1411.4913.4040.5901.886
291espp7.6161361665755.595.6600.1631.1282.5750.5541.239
292Smeagol_17.616883852955.424.7380.4540.8412.3850.5271.897
293Zetk000_eXots7.6142068478557.904.8340.2351.1142.1290.5821.964
294Call_me_Marek7.6073366060854.863.8560.1281.5073.7170.6083.015
295remek87977.6042510666756.204.3000.1870.9822.2090.5002.616
296RTD_RoKuZTaRR7.5913827178658.124.9000.1571.4642.7940.5961.939
297Fallgorn7.5852729163557.275.9150.2440.9702.2920.5370.890
298Racernator7.5812687163757.445.1070.3080.7641.7990.4181.748
299LikeNo17.577532269859.434.7580.3000.9662.0760.5511.969
300Artick_7.5752951568460.305.1440.3340.8621.8900.4801.618
301lueci_der_SnobKarpfen7.5561545078457.314.9220.1690.9771.8700.4821.983
302jazz517.5535927371961.736.3360.2651.1252.3460.3290.623
303deveen237.5493797269260.446.8390.2670.8561.8560.3530.089
304Kukulux7.549789274659.745.6790.2851.5013.0180.5910.994
305frigo707.5306402974159.126.6240.1961.0992.2250.3970.314
306Kopernik17.5212728558858.185.3100.5041.1873.0290.4921.215
307henumonni7.5131624859955.505.6590.2090.9592.4010.5071.138
308kasamarov7.5123630870764.255.9940.6391.1992.5430.3590.521
309devastatorXxX7.4971474958355.643.4970.1631.3013.3460.6653.171
310tomasek9997.4831422460658.175.0950.2791.5243.7710.5851.525
311vtomcsi997.4692730268056.433.9250.1881.1832.6100.5382.818
312JocMeister7.4652260980055.805.2260.2741.0231.9190.5431.422
313hans_glock7.4453326368256.685.0520.2221.1482.5260.5041.667
314CrenyaaC7.4353165571460.075.9480.2541.1412.3980.4310.802
315lennnno7.4263933068854.843.8160.1201.2092.6360.5772.913
316singesavant7.4235623677160.036.0320.1771.4532.8280.3860.829
317eskax7.4123246371563.036.0390.2601.3402.8120.4050.708
318JaBkO0777.4091093460354.363.8290.2861.0472.6040.5402.754
319Pingu77.4052162978158.514.3130.4991.3692.6290.5802.013
320TheBEAST_BE7.4041325859260.644.9820.5210.8172.0710.3901.510
321midasiiapanna7.3953998762956.234.7080.3101.0732.5590.5231.854
322Lim2k7.3941069579857.475.3850.1760.9261.7410.4831.351
323Dom287.3851013865157.404.5150.2690.8501.9590.5322.068
324napo_LEON7.3755981874260.525.5530.8501.6523.3400.4480.525
325Samo_Jako7.3624287463556.233.2440.1241.2142.8680.4453.551
326ZvoneST7.3571950773156.184.0590.2560.8221.6860.4982.545
327B0bick7.356429456658.994.9520.2790.8642.2890.5971.527
328maciq7.3553054277560.936.4990.3290.7711.4920.3670.160
329Raupenfahrerin7.352889770555.704.3480.3160.7551.6060.6212.067
330Hassan_hetler7.3491257653654.643.9230.1440.6721.8820.5712.711
331speedphlux7.3484401970656.675.5960.3091.0862.3080.4930.951
332Krzpod7.3443991871961.356.2780.2020.9742.0320.3860.478
333PorucznikMankut7.3431230864856.554.7620.3920.7511.7390.4231.767
334black_gunner427.3421332067355.924.2470.1471.1732.6150.6022.346
335URANcz7.3383751378459.426.1210.3091.1482.1960.5110.398
336DRaKoSuLe7.3351465864355.194.3210.2490.9582.2340.5352.230
337HildegardvonAuAland7.335259963560.375.8300.1430.7841.8520.4710.891
338IIAngelEyesII7.3273392368557.905.6900.3410.9912.1690.4620.835
339Igor_BL7.3063890875057.664.1800.4401.3492.6970.4692.217
340Irish_DaGOD7.3022921779857.284.1370.2601.1772.2120.5292.376
341arhist7.299521357355.944.4580.3840.5171.3550.4272.030
342BonafideBadass7.2984308578358.185.2610.3160.9021.7270.3661.355
343Athanati_Este7.2974022471757.204.7690.2300.9612.0110.5671.732
344DeadlyFist7.2973455773556.594.5030.3680.9611.9610.5031.922
345HowTheStoryEnds7.2942469568759.186.2560.2200.6881.5020.4880.330
346toki4117.2842274279955.704.0010.3221.1722.2000.5452.417
347GL62_6QD7.2791398165464.086.2910.1650.8201.8800.3940.429
348Inzenieris7.2722821675955.934.8930.2541.2662.5020.4841.641
349KillingJoker7.2713324058854.684.4640.2440.9762.4910.5502.013
350jofrob7.2681896878059.844.9620.1300.9351.7980.4101.765
351Yolo_De_Mily7.2682129170655.584.1450.1331.4062.9870.5792.412
352a_noctua7.2623063576456.574.5000.1381.1292.2170.5292.095
353feralmen7.2612358163355.064.3100.1091.0882.5770.5182.324
354Gevinda7.2603985374159.755.6480.3451.1352.2980.4790.788
355F2PEXP7.258336754558.605.1390.3000.7692.1160.4671.352
3566666CTAJIuH66667.257728074560.324.5910.3761.1882.3910.5541.736
357SeekerKuba7.2533169377355.785.0160.2631.1272.1870.5941.380
358Soudruh_Marastak7.2421391169856.834.0580.1760.8071.7340.4392.569
359HUNwotan7.2422946360356.464.8250.3650.8252.0520.4291.623
360baum_im_wald7.2393439272756.214.7020.1101.0192.1030.5281.900
361kanjer7.2344792275263.886.3470.2891.1832.3590.4160.182
362netvoRR7.2313986677958.674.2410.1891.0772.0740.4332.367
363mfafra177.2291033656555.103.9650.3260.8542.2670.5892.349
364bbos7.2262933070158.375.3330.1611.0352.2140.4351.296
365ziompero7.2221241275956.614.3820.3261.2082.3870.4952.019
366Tentononc7.2172383460555.534.3040.1491.2433.0820.6432.121
367Aikl7.2152527576458.324.8050.9970.9481.8610.5380.876
368aut_nagl117.2142006870357.185.5550.3801.0552.2520.4360.843
369DoP_ENVi7.2123044077758.965.4700.2931.3432.5930.5460.902
370Henriques7.2094482665756.635.1500.3211.0662.4340.5271.211
371are2002067.2092473661955.674.2430.3961.1052.6790.6371.933
372bogdanblackshadow7.2054127971155.254.3510.1841.3072.7570.4902.180
373Pingwinekx7.1993885058258.074.9090.4110.7691.9810.4461.433
374NonBr4iinxDD7.1852310374755.684.1090.2381.1792.3670.5542.285
375_Number1_7.178584256662.625.8830.4020.6821.8070.3430.551
376GeneralZixx7.1763842877357.414.3570.2100.9401.8230.5032.107
377enu_7.1742255779456.655.5050.2101.0682.0180.4291.030
378RichardW987.1713533574056.494.8490.2811.2912.6170.5961.446
379Raupe7.1701213769758.205.7280.1860.5851.2590.4270.830
380PapaBoer7.1704151872058.976.3170.1600.8251.7190.4280.265
381morinigge7.1693157871658.024.9160.2701.5763.3010.5981.384
382makcijopikcijo7.1612542973258.375.2930.2570.8921.8290.4581.153
383DrLeela7.1614420770758.744.6540.1620.9442.0040.5031.842
384MrSchefff7.161282460957.864.6920.4641.2122.9850.5481.456
385beyhude7.1553923078955.364.7240.2881.2932.4590.5351.608
386Isharial7.1501963751955.045.1720.5760.5541.6000.4190.983
387theultimateterminator7.1492936369957.055.4820.1251.0712.2980.5730.969
388tjark5047.1372460568557.845.1930.2281.2372.7090.5391.176
389dawekiller7.1352563464859.515.6950.2110.8561.9810.3900.839
390trefarepa7.1342498861855.314.0220.2380.8412.0420.4572.417
391LionWellPlayed7.1323284872458.734.6640.1531.1822.4500.5131.801
392PanzerkillerM7.1292502071357.274.3180.2281.0402.1880.4382.144
393BanthaNest7.1282968076056.955.2280.3210.9781.9300.5011.078
394Mazurasek7.1194537277458.685.6480.1641.3492.6150.4020.904
395Tuxi69697.1174015968554.503.6700.1431.3713.0030.6562.649
396xardum7.1141108365160.836.0620.1730.8762.0180.4370.442
397SaraTheExplorer7.1143019478359.815.6270.3601.7553.3620.5180.609
398standa9517.1125016979460.514.8130.2501.2122.2890.4821.567
399NervNerd__27.1081767662956.613.9870.2271.0222.4370.5182.377
400_Pobeditel_7.1021381457059.104.6860.2000.7962.0940.5031.713
401silenthunter507.1022997179054.563.8390.2251.0031.9040.5022.537
402Taudlitz7.0922096650955.815.7540.2300.9152.6970.5160.593
403many9917.0893355353257.975.8570.1800.8102.2840.4540.597
404UniqueNoob_7.0871951272456.194.4220.2801.2132.5140.5461.838
405AkimBroPro7.0841333867955.613.0830.0991.1652.5740.5503.351
406AnabolicBB7.0832035466056.464.5190.1920.8221.8670.4441.927
407kunderez7.0813332576359.095.8540.2041.3302.6150.4370.586
408Teleos7.0794400667955.455.6090.3030.8281.8300.4130.753
409Xcr7.0745088479556.344.8350.2151.0401.9610.5891.435
410Kostis_Larsson7.0713506771961.316.0490.4800.8161.7020.3970.146
411Hempel19967.0692792179159.575.6460.2721.1452.1720.4550.696
412jesumichluis7.0692613174157.254.6710.5080.6991.4160.4801.410
413thuering7.0663729175256.395.4130.3481.6453.2810.6480.657
414citerislv7.0602319077557.023.6330.1771.5623.0240.6822.569
415Kawasaki4317.0584004763559.384.8800.1841.0352.4450.5681.425
416mu6tu4e7.0584109170058.585.0990.3571.1802.5290.4491.154
417MikiPetrakCz7.0582956771656.304.3690.2411.4312.9980.6021.846
418binmaa107.0563040577856.944.9620.1701.2762.4600.6511.274
419VersacEros7.0532631672255.584.2910.2950.9551.9850.5361.931
420Hatchetman37.0503869969459.325.3410.3521.0462.2610.4750.882
421HELIKAON7.0493643674960.345.0290.2860.9921.9860.4021.332
422AlexWolf287.0495939565856.874.8560.2131.0232.3330.5091.471
423Allenkrieg7.0485207679761.315.5800.2791.1722.2050.3680.822
424Gienij7.0472341867155.094.4920.2061.1052.4700.5531.796
425GrinningDemon7.0444763177357.745.6100.1840.8021.5570.4200.831
426funkymarci7.0422210264955.483.8080.2271.0842.5060.4572.550
427wuskara7.0382549551553.232.5720.1301.1283.2850.6443.693
428Florian78787.0264525152155.103.7730.3151.3093.7680.6752.264
429DeBanus7.0252910675158.565.3320.3511.1752.3460.4750.867
430Conrado697.0242714464259.455.8690.1470.7341.7160.3930.614
431Spoli7.0222358878060.616.1780.3061.0041.9300.4600.079
432AweryCZECH7.0213396679358.573.9870.2051.2352.3360.5612.269
433szymonbartos7.0211852452753.783.4190.1330.9012.5650.6052.864
434werdendin897.0193837155555.124.6320.2391.1463.0980.6411.507
435Deaconfroster7.0192470878155.033.1300.1641.1832.2730.5483.178
436RenamedUser_5032474567.0183471770357.404.6190.3221.0802.3040.4601.618
437dominik1257.0172691754655.064.0330.2640.6541.7970.4832.237
438MrSzifon7.0161190976060.553.0390.1371.3482.6600.5073.333
439PriorityTarget7.0141223177058.996.2960.2950.7091.3810.3230.100
440gigatus7.0101780765157.223.5590.4820.8792.0240.4392.530
441Este_PTS7.005641677561.715.4980.4721.2872.4900.4880.548
442Clowsead7.0042654777357.255.0320.2340.9171.7800.3891.349
443Microady7.0003527673655.223.7110.2790.8791.7910.4342.576
444jjoojjoo6.9984369173856.554.2120.2081.0872.2100.6161.962
445TitusLartius6.9964372570157.765.3190.3350.6111.3080.3860.957
446bakouri20026.9945002461755.495.5320.2900.9472.3010.4850.686
447birdflu6.9803527576758.785.4380.2601.0031.9620.4200.862
448PohaniKlokan6.9691556560856.863.3640.2120.9472.3360.4892.903
449MrPorsche6.9614888663454.774.1670.2251.3113.1010.6361.932
450dharki446.958124372257.045.5960.1280.7771.6150.5620.673
451Stat_Padder6.9543954565582.586.4440.1990.4981.1410.0710.239
452Mr_Mystic_Fox6.953974679764.045.2520.4711.4892.8030.4950.735
453kanoni_20156.9442288354955.024.1120.2640.8092.2100.5202.048
454MadYOLOPotato6.9153213663055.644.3550.2781.0812.5740.5131.769
455PuddingLovesTea6.9004581678255.184.8510.2520.8801.6890.4881.310
456Rock_N_Roller_pro6.8975429479456.834.4960.2080.9781.8470.4151.779
457ZendenSkillPvP6.8913657064056.053.6080.3851.1832.7720.5302.368
458Chuxi6.884951466356.713.1720.3541.2462.8190.6782.681
459daemon286.8846291666156.015.0090.3710.9152.0750.4281.076
460Botpresse_GER_6.882188478557.435.2650.6381.0962.0940.4660.513
461Dendy_Is_AQuaBeLLaMan6.8743375966655.804.4570.2510.9892.2270.4991.667
462NeloH6.8693258761855.715.0630.4360.9202.2320.4250.945
463haboko6.8673021872460.245.6100.2460.9962.0640.5040.508
464morris0ofLy6.8593617361956.475.1690.2011.3123.1800.5090.980
465Enslaved6.858900975756.896.1620.1191.2932.5620.5320.046
466arans16.8573476279056.964.9210.1961.0952.0780.5541.185
467FiliPer1n06.8563280064056.323.4090.1941.1752.7540.6412.613
468SebFr6.8493208262958.054.6810.2370.7391.7620.3451.586
469Cpt_War_the_Hooligan6.845125758856.563.0830.3101.1432.9160.6072.846
470LikePike6.8444160873655.544.5450.2941.2202.4870.5881.416
471Ziurawka6.8362122451756.144.6870.4021.2593.6520.5911.156
472Hilgort6.8342452864759.355.0550.2631.2462.8880.5151.002
473paje396.8334418470857.464.3090.1531.1362.4070.4761.896
474superpilou496.8326996967258.724.8560.4731.0262.2890.3971.105
475LegioMortis6.8311957175356.255.1670.1881.2402.4700.5450.931
476FailureToSocietydx6.826556063757.464.1200.4400.8632.0330.4201.847
477santy_ng946.8195218077956.374.3670.1141.3282.5580.4331.905
478acknetus6.8153791173758.135.3150.1841.0722.1820.4670.848
479GDestroier6.8152836462256.014.7050.2780.8241.9860.5271.304
480Knight30006.8114074977756.563.9720.1040.9981.9280.5872.148
481SavvyReaL6.7986260867655.303.7590.2181.4373.1880.5912.230
482PATO1596.7873788365858.154.0760.2780.9932.2630.4611.972
483j_u_t_z_l_e_6.7834884377959.922.9260.2501.2262.3600.4693.138
484GUROLEK236.7774624369356.464.7630.3650.8881.9230.5061.143
485jellygirl6.7742893577555.833.4400.0711.1142.1560.5002.763
486Finer_Details6.7613487471558.244.0380.1421.1682.4500.4542.126
487DarkTheUgandanTribeLeada6.760993476254.732.8800.1361.4002.7550.6783.066
488Mr_Love6.7532594669856.474.8680.2531.0522.2610.4931.139
489SufaSOG46.7492295867459.885.7110.1670.9612.1400.4230.448
490vankolok6.7483845873055.853.9070.1000.9081.8660.5632.177
491Slind6.7445133356255.975.4000.2931.1913.1790.5440.507
492Kernspalter976.7412006572956.924.6870.1541.0402.1400.5411.359
493badbadziu6.7394831870356.645.0970.1181.1342.4200.5091.015
494Gatix6.7331324975456.603.6140.3091.0792.1460.5082.301
495Doctor_Nix6.7314523465857.685.8580.3210.3720.8470.2930.259
496Zsukov556.722789465860.494.6430.2341.1272.5680.4791.366
497HonorXXX6.7192516373759.624.9850.1470.7231.4710.4471.139
498PYRKA1236.7192526661055.873.8680.2040.7141.7550.5042.142
499Gepvun6.7162194262259.355.8820.1231.1442.7590.4930.218
500borian22226.7113213667657.123.8580.2790.9302.0640.5452.029
501Th3Grimmi6.7084097770358.534.6160.5361.0402.2190.4461.110
502deathtron6.708260161154.795.1400.2460.8572.1030.6220.699
503Ex3l3nd6.7062555457454.573.3850.1930.8682.2670.5702.558
504estik6.7012327279666.365.3240.4270.9171.7280.3270.623
505Grzechu18096.6964705278455.134.4080.2610.7901.5110.4131.614
506rogash17756.6943235577359.685.5390.2960.9861.9130.4210.437
507Dzonnn16.6882711268455.604.1530.0890.9612.1070.5091.937
508llaszlo6.6872644462355.823.4640.2640.5531.3320.4532.505
509Casals6.6814434960755.634.3160.2431.2143.0010.4731.649
510LvKreze6.6792298672855.743.4430.3951.0142.0890.5132.328
511Sapphire896.6742495869154.524.3960.2290.9542.0700.5291.521
512chinga_6.6703677874656.822.9580.1191.3782.7710.5613.032
513doudyr6.6665498762654.263.0920.2451.0722.5700.6052.725
514Sobi976.6614498465056.784.1990.2711.5043.4710.5931.598
515Emtod6.6485693373665.015.7370.2370.8801.7940.3270.347
516Lunsh376.6402789259556.843.9440.3311.1802.9750.5501.815
517kestutis2xxl6.6372734971357.084.8060.5341.2382.6050.4940.802
518NewSheed6.6373025863556.214.8440.2001.3403.1650.5841.009
519Rikkert_Harrison6.6351758463154.703.9890.4690.8321.9770.6111.566
520BooreLioZa6.6282449970256.393.6050.1860.9432.0160.5812.257
521DieLegende20136.6262370357355.124.4130.1100.9742.5490.5601.543
522onurcankalkn6.6223726953054.164.2270.1690.7072.0010.5121.714
523DaddysLittlePrincess6.6122444267554.664.7480.2141.0062.2350.5071.142
524Jackmazda6.6024268970157.184.3470.2540.9622.0580.5281.473
525maxinvictus6.6022704956354.092.6430.1531.0442.7820.5743.232
526Toxic_Unicum6.5901622470557.543.3200.2691.1192.3810.5272.474
527Wizzard446.5891352269956.103.9000.3001.0582.2710.5681.821
528wytcka11006.5792683157755.424.2400.3410.8442.1930.4351.563
529Token_Of_Death6.577933779356.914.3380.2170.8941.6900.5331.488
530Paradoxus6.576873178657.954.3900.5610.8741.6690.5111.114
531ALTAY67_16.575738461154.702.2040.1940.9392.3060.6103.567
532P1Ky6.5741426872554.603.5600.1631.0802.2350.5822.270
533KrwawaMerry6.5737974467154.543.8410.1231.4043.1380.6261.982
534Axial_c446.5714281674256.424.9580.2150.8441.7050.4390.959
535CinekENDURO6.5712332454754.794.0560.3030.9952.7270.5501.662
536Streampriester6.5464020476556.844.3510.5431.4812.9040.5481.105
537Lloyd56.5452967567556.835.6060.1930.8111.8030.4820.265
538Kwasukox6.5453479166257.874.3680.1840.6371.4430.3461.647
539technominimal6.5442560776153.692.5940.0651.2132.3900.5503.334
540_g4mbl3r_6.543528374857.904.7910.2541.1582.3230.4221.077
541Hellraiser02016.5232341161357.344.7820.3160.5681.3890.4121.013
542Delici1546.5231792275355.553.8070.1651.2492.4870.5841.968
543SEVN76.5213064472956.323.3270.1521.2722.6170.5522.491
544Ardeeeee6.5082269578758.824.5950.2061.2192.3240.4361.271
545monthey_6.5053620865754.973.9390.2991.1902.7160.5621.706
546Rider_in_the_Sky6.5043072977258.435.2510.2771.0622.0640.4180.557
547Tank_Killer156.501794070254.704.8610.3000.6671.4260.3560.985
548zokiller6.4992010165155.163.6590.1271.1252.5920.5852.127
549alex27416.4981440660756.293.1180.1610.9342.3080.5802.638
550What_Do_You_Want_6.482298150555.994.2770.1100.7162.1270.6151.480
551MEDVEE6.4823794463155.674.2260.1931.1522.7380.5051.558
552Madjunski6.481400472856.994.9750.1341.0042.0690.5810.791
553warriorman296.4783355970255.983.9020.1301.1642.4870.4971.949
554Hiisi6.4781472077957.264.5540.4681.3892.6750.5080.947
555j0ka76.4682659160154.413.8870.1531.0962.7350.5371.891
556lnfernaI6.4672859461255.594.8230.2281.1012.6980.6140.802
557StoneCold_6.4665546175556.014.0380.3290.8701.7290.4521.647
558_VojvodaVrsacki_6.4613469168957.154.3070.1471.2752.7760.5221.485
559ManaBlitz6.4582491379458.264.1310.3171.0421.9690.4831.528
560peacher_pentaq6.457603667058.043.4650.3430.9862.2080.3692.280
561bledos16.4508287370355.864.6210.1931.6303.4770.5381.099
562Udziec_Barani6.4484075976657.125.0090.2071.1202.1940.4630.769
563_GoDLessTurtle_6.4473365577956.814.5000.1560.9301.7910.4501.342
564Apoevix6.4455467760054.774.2530.2421.2603.1510.6401.311
565fabser826.4431519074055.835.8220.1290.8471.7160.4860.006
566DarkWizard_rus6.433797356857.574.7120.2240.7021.8540.4341.063
567bobdebau6.4286980670758.995.3360.1130.7621.6170.5210.457
568hrzib_PL6.4272115868656.343.2620.2920.9752.1330.5112.362
569Roma4ka6.4273058579678.195.7940.2740.6981.3160.1510.208
570Peca416.4242083661056.133.8670.1250.6841.6820.5601.872
571s3thus6.4241880271254.464.6700.3180.6331.3330.4530.983
572adam73766.4194020559253.632.9390.1491.2913.2710.7322.599
573Baldrickk6.4152990960857.124.7890.2451.1712.8880.5710.810
574Rucker_6.4154238178056.254.1830.1951.0191.9600.5701.468
575Vida_TheNoob6.4104234770955.104.0450.1351.1452.4220.6051.624
576DimitriTeachYouHowToPlay6.4022365156154.954.0310.2460.9272.4800.5641.561
577_MagBull_6.3971347864961.374.6700.4681.1572.6740.4290.830
578RIDERX76.3901667768356.663.0710.3500.8361.8370.5232.445
579PENTAGON_98_PL6.3832597868854.673.3430.0650.8581.8700.5462.429
580Buoze6.3831724063868.345.1660.1650.8071.8970.2960.757
581LaCagoule646.3824285765657.164.0990.1550.9702.2180.4721.655
582Rigor6.3651596379358.805.7040.1061.0852.0520.5330.023
583Maagiz6.3636031776156.884.7600.2291.1832.3320.5350.839
584MerlinForMe6.363240159658.983.9660.1370.9902.4930.4331.827
585Coachik6.3443854064955.863.6520.1721.2082.7920.5022.018
586FBI20816.3352479659656.253.2220.1521.1272.8370.6032.357
587The_InFames_Erjokill6.3263948069156.133.7680.3011.0132.2000.4451.812
588Palladiummangel6.3253209771355.983.2230.2170.9051.9050.4982.387
589Michal56786.3222717056456.744.3380.2180.6821.8150.4821.283
590Styxi6.3042019577960.405.3230.1800.6641.2790.3330.468
591Piloztek6.2982665252454.353.7490.1330.8212.3500.5271.890
592Lock_CodeEU6.285179961457.254.3780.6410.7571.8490.4620.803
593LosRados6.2564501277761.893.8850.1651.2072.3310.4611.745
594wasp946.2452015478056.374.0120.4540.6961.3380.4451.334
595__YOG__6.2432428974654.553.2200.1551.1532.3180.6572.212
596JRoseSN6.2401008979356.723.2500.1881.3422.5390.5882.214
597Rigor_Mort1s6.2393072561954.253.5300.1371.0562.5580.6541.919
598_T__K__D_6.239869679857.463.9860.3291.2712.3880.5221.402
599FunMorzsa6.2381592368355.823.5960.2090.7691.6900.4371.996
600Tr3iz6.2365492563254.373.4320.1031.3013.0880.6482.053
601SirSinobi6.2352904671557.014.0440.2390.8561.7950.4981.454
602dArkwavee6.2335472075455.974.8340.2151.1132.2140.4950.690
603cOOLsEal6.2333813064756.604.3480.2581.0322.3930.4651.163
604Lolleroman6.2313799062459.404.9970.3070.9612.3110.4620.464
605rageman4u6.2291377469855.344.5160.3940.5471.1750.4680.852
606IzI_Cheater6.220625476154.212.8610.2040.9881.9480.6402.516
607TankSchmidt6.2192439075358.544.4850.1320.8001.5940.4861.116
608N00B_der_KarpfenTR4INER6.2174097763555.223.6750.2301.1782.7830.5611.751
609BorryRev_WTH6.2013051677356.493.2740.1841.1872.3030.6012.143
610k29BO6.1992697255754.643.1840.2171.1503.0960.5812.217
611dygofus6.1932455967556.573.4570.1761.0042.2300.5432.017
612HUN116.1932769359555.533.9270.2070.9192.3160.4971.562
613Dr_Schnueres6.1922177268956.924.2670.2530.8421.8330.5251.146
614an0ther6.1763226276956.074.7830.2060.9761.9040.5210.665
615diffsideman6.1703023763755.933.8190.1921.0432.4570.4921.667
616nick0086.1663060071054.935.2910.2360.6841.4460.3560.283
617_Amraam6.156524174957.992.7080.3371.4082.8200.4582.654
618FauCllT6.1521264174955.824.1480.1430.8661.7340.4991.362
619MagBull6.1474017473362.535.5200.1840.8731.7870.3530.090
620DareDevil1306.1461943761255.813.9300.2020.7811.9150.5171.497
621Horscht786.1324288069357.024.3260.1790.8771.8980.4151.213
622C4rr36.1312854668957.094.8310.1820.9532.0740.4550.663
623badidk6.126769870255.623.7460.1680.8981.9190.6221.589
624Mc_Morthimer6.1265140957855.934.1940.2311.0692.7740.5251.176
625wobblybob6.1246582760656.844.9320.2990.8051.9930.4300.462
626PixiePincher6.1172007372059.974.6080.3730.9501.9790.4470.690
627jaime21196.1155786261053.693.0490.0900.9662.3760.5722.404
628Olumpos6.1122472164054.624.1620.2000.9982.3400.5151.235
629KlapaucjuszCzolgowycz6.1102020959556.403.6380.5551.1442.8830.6621.255
630LokiLe846.1084587063056.184.5750.3840.7931.8880.3410.809
631Harlott6.1048187677458.384.8980.2110.7261.4070.3560.640
632snabelis6.1044648378057.124.0800.1061.0792.0740.4481.470
633peci_smoka6.0973160265556.153.4640.1911.0852.4850.5581.884
634Turdminator6.0962546279254.912.3460.1831.4512.7470.6172.950
635XPsyZchoX_RNG6.0932473576656.283.3450.2641.1042.1630.5001.985
636Horcan6.0935810468056.005.1700.1650.9312.0540.4880.271
637FrancescoV06.0925473672854.824.7200.3030.8791.8100.4020.667
638T0RMENTOR6.0913096458453.722.3470.1171.1672.9980.5603.067
639Graf_Orlok6.0812126365256.294.3510.2451.1382.6190.6890.795
640MrCabello6.0803497362554.933.0780.1691.0472.5120.6422.191
641Jepidos6.0723855778759.734.2740.3400.8771.6710.4351.024
642piec3agle6.0691751677754.213.1060.1161.3472.6000.5752.272
643mavnic19956.0674243470356.034.6790.1241.1792.5160.5240.739
644jyrmy6.0612671071755.785.0790.1620.8421.7620.5000.320
645superfly20006.0507768570557.754.8090.2431.0852.3080.4100.588
646Tornikege6.0435210062456.803.7640.1510.9022.1680.4941.634
647Tijmen_Destroyer6.0412971165954.662.2960.0471.0722.4400.5883.111
64812TopGun6.0402768860454.473.0960.2840.9482.3550.5282.133
649Iceman56.0366574878157.834.8240.2100.9851.8930.4830.519
650Hegi_246.0293807667956.124.8710.1631.1702.5850.5640.431
651jutty6.0283696758053.874.0080.1681.3073.3810.6691.182
652Dakado246.0251707274956.322.9140.1480.6221.2460.3702.594
653forcepenil6.0202620378155.073.7310.2390.8261.5870.5721.478
654Sanderr6.0172213470854.643.9900.1461.0442.2120.5151.365
655louigraf6.0152412863155.084.0470.2240.8942.1260.5501.194
656Patrisek6.0112814371155.933.5810.1501.2222.5770.5411.739
657Qtomek6.0111966553153.892.5230.1401.0472.9560.6442.703
658haasi956.0062034978454.433.4970.2181.1812.2590.6041.686
659Iceman5126.0031542053657.484.1170.1850.7672.1460.4581.242
660Rechani6.0031023668953.983.2600.0710.9202.0040.6172.055
6613L3F4NT35.9951452478662.415.2870.2230.9001.7180.2590.225
662Coalish5.9951659071054.233.3920.1411.6933.5760.6451.817
663AWSM_Jabol5.9893138075257.504.8600.1500.7011.3980.3710.609
664Industrain5.9864400669663.634.7400.3200.7921.7080.3620.563
665osa_115.9843065661954.562.5740.2871.0122.4510.5852.538
666Tankyouverymuch25.9833060453254.473.8330.2990.8442.3790.5411.311
667JustAsToxicAsIAm5.9831673977756.523.0130.1591.1422.2050.5772.234
668Dr43eN5.98210237476756.804.1250.1930.8771.7150.4731.191
669IAmQuicker5.9752989777055.943.5430.1561.2262.3870.5691.707
670romka19805.9753036170354.543.4500.1151.4693.1330.6381.772
671montymj5.9715075678653.863.1170.2000.9861.8810.5902.064
672coabbrs5.9674574075155.264.2550.2920.9561.9100.4530.967
673C_cwissem905.9661537167955.573.4300.1950.8161.8040.5711.769
674FuII_Control5.963875950252.781.8300.0580.6511.9460.5713.504
675SatansLinkesEi5.962321561258.163.5020.2491.5593.8210.6331.578
676Melkovich5.9602520574655.944.6070.2270.9221.8550.4510.675
677Pagon1s5.9593068378656.483.5720.2890.9791.8680.4791.619
678TH0RGAR5.9553322271057.153.9060.2400.9502.0070.4641.344
679socreus5.9531975870557.314.3450.1450.8771.8660.4740.989
680ELGIHANY5.9471316970359.704.2830.2110.8151.7400.4580.996
681Long_Dong_Silver5.9451488778855.773.5040.2221.2072.2970.5001.718
682MAXilokiMustKmnAur5.9453049972554.153.0970.2360.9481.9600.5682.044
683Zdrahinho95.9403921153854.503.7570.1581.0082.8120.6181.408
684NordBiceps5.9363868670754.973.5890.1561.1902.5250.6841.507
685reciol5.9343115255553.423.4050.2571.0602.8640.5651.707
686SVN19105.9252301261054.594.3720.1550.8162.0070.5040.894
687Mackone19845.9133373365257.073.8600.2260.7801.7950.4531.374
688MoToWeL_Hun5.9131657466853.662.2850.1421.0952.4590.6982.789
689albertogdg5.9112402262355.654.3930.2001.0762.5900.5330.784
690ipitov5.9082784775557.074.3900.1521.2212.4270.6340.732
691LCpl_Jones5.905977065856.413.7790.6450.5741.3070.4801.000
692Zenvo_PL5.8992261077159.933.6700.3800.8161.5880.3781.471
693_OneShotMaster_5.8973193664653.643.2550.2210.7201.6710.4871.934
694aNi_NaNaHaRa5.8922132958156.653.9410.1680.8032.0730.5031.280
695chenille125.8905194652953.623.0360.0831.1313.2070.5962.175
696Sunny35.8901669870454.892.7150.1821.0612.2600.5552.438
697Unadin5.8893825873553.432.9190.1840.9721.9830.5952.191
698FizzleMcSnizzle5.888446061055.224.9030.1450.7201.7700.6030.238
699ArmouredElephant5.8833597957354.134.4240.1920.7161.8740.4330.835
700blackratzphantom5.8763338871354.623.4540.1400.9562.0100.6231.659
701Qman_25.8711045476755.292.8220.1540.9751.9070.6442.250
702kilikoloko5.8692517478155.553.6720.2000.9841.8900.5231.475
703axell921085.864295859053.412.6900.2350.6831.7360.5232.417
704derez5.8631520659958.544.8420.1620.6861.7170.3780.481
705CareB1yaner5.8541583979157.373.3650.2110.9961.8880.5261.753
706lolkiller0075.8503221052053.262.9040.0981.1623.3530.6892.158
707spuriousmonkey5.8424365173754.784.3380.2271.3662.7810.5650.713
708undeadak15.8312269976158.044.1700.1780.9821.9360.5330.951
709bategoiko5.8305125575755.344.3890.2031.0031.9880.5300.708
710captain_heinze5.8283728567856.363.9270.2501.2372.7360.5541.098
711G3t_R3kt_BY_M4tth3w5.8252430270054.192.2580.0691.2582.6960.6952.803
712HochadoR5.8224253970856.254.5540.2450.7611.6120.5760.446
713brigis995.8202750777254.853.5750.1931.0021.9480.5881.464
714kobila495.8132286857056.264.0190.1410.9852.5910.5841.070
715pomidoras54545.8123353467754.523.1920.1411.1132.4660.6591.821
716Corvexx5.8106715271354.663.4630.1361.3522.8430.4141.797
717abdoutank125.8072975851952.111.8240.0830.8392.4250.5813.319
718CrySpy5.7992233066257.003.8580.2440.6791.5380.4621.235
719___CTAJIuH___5.793380475359.314.0530.2201.4502.8880.5870.934
720xuske5.7913366770057.834.7200.3121.0482.2460.5550.205
721Shamobi25.7915872472057.304.1910.2191.3812.8780.4080.973
722Jika4245.7892834172258.224.5320.0950.8161.6960.4180.744
723Brizic5.7881595375254.963.6460.1930.8851.7640.5601.388
724__willy_wonka__5.7874615670254.302.4860.1851.0182.1740.5652.552
725maro335.7752431353756.454.2080.1400.8002.2350.4710.956
726_Mimosa_Kastrati_5.7755132575255.944.2270.1161.0452.0840.5250.907
727JIeBaK5.7753045557754.323.4950.2600.6811.7700.4681.552
728WenoM975.7691877956654.193.1970.1510.8822.3370.5061.915
729ComanderOFdeath5.7654298170657.004.1400.1591.2592.6750.4920.974
730Ecki_der_KommandoKarpfen5.7564027773754.973.4660.1371.4943.0410.6671.486
731tjelesno15.7533353652155.333.7860.2831.0342.9770.4071.276
732AlexyDavid5.7494858961855.852.7920.1711.1502.7920.5672.220
733Soudruh_Lolina5.7414931270056.723.3530.2470.9291.9910.4911.651
734crnakoza5.7385588853653.333.2530.0630.9842.7540.7001.722
735InfraRedCombat5.7301434376862.764.9440.2000.7891.5410.3750.212
736domcol5.7201960363555.183.3420.2020.8822.0830.5901.586
737NightVision27085.7183083873555.612.9380.1891.1112.2670.5362.054
738wingcomstriker5.7181796858653.792.5750.2340.7992.0450.5012.408
739Entinator5.7172084165155.093.2320.1180.9152.1090.5161.851
740Palinka915.7162144164156.243.4410.1120.8562.0020.5021.662
741Bertik5.7154936678754.653.4070.1031.3102.4980.6271.577
742Solstad10695.7134081760655.614.2430.1870.8442.0890.5250.758
743Eul875.7111957877553.212.3950.0510.9211.7830.5182.747
744rindorbrot5.7093246579456.593.5180.1811.2312.3250.6151.394
745bobs765.7074833874555.294.1150.2080.9461.9040.4710.914
746Jiegen5.7031224358356.205.1390.0650.7511.9330.4990.000
747Guilov15.7005438555054.193.1860.1930.9282.5300.5841.737
748lax30005.6902471669054.513.0120.1601.0612.3070.6121.907
749Rico_195.6872008354256.453.3450.4570.9492.6270.5091.376
750BOOMZOOM0075.6612360152753.952.7520.1490.9552.7180.5962.163
751Kessu3235.6582352955854.374.5220.0910.9732.6170.5910.454
752ElKinkku5.6522216969059.574.3140.4030.6981.5180.4510.484
753Shalashaska_6665.6502356456453.332.2470.2500.7812.0780.4612.692
754Critical_Hit5.6462433461956.214.0640.1640.9262.2440.4410.976
755TULAKfUu5.6331029365455.384.1150.2590.7881.8070.5340.725
756Taroon5.6241745075260.444.5210.2190.6511.2980.3760.509
757DerGrobeBaertige5.6142548670655.164.2080.1911.0812.2960.6370.578
758Blinttsz5.6136631160356.314.0660.2430.9992.4850.5300.775
759HULKfeatS5.6086041767053.612.9840.1201.0892.4390.5501.954
760RKruczek5.6063759061354.173.2420.1040.9972.4390.6061.655
761jero9905.6052046654853.562.5420.1601.1463.1370.5582.345
762chaospanda5.6041233854455.414.0320.2620.6821.8820.5330.777
763Dodo_SVK5.6003637659955.653.4070.1921.1372.8470.5751.426
764SchurkjeBoefje5.599948652455.985.0590.1580.4951.4180.3820.000
765GeneralofPanzerTroops5.595502150783.515.3300.0700.4231.2520.1120.084
766CriPpl35.5901438150153.613.4510.1280.9952.9800.5441.466
767Adam_Grycmon5.580118675056.414.2000.2831.4712.9420.6120.485
768KanKpl5.5772088767554.414.1710.1880.7601.6900.5600.659
769wot_chikor5.5625819864553.263.0190.0701.1672.7140.6291.844
77020114115.5562239868057.184.1680.2920.5081.1220.3540.742
771Xxx_Alia_xxX5.5552580652154.042.0410.1071.5164.3660.7282.679
772Eul_Ju5.5522116273156.233.5800.1420.8021.6450.4761.355
773nol17065.5433393953252.542.0570.0910.9352.6360.6332.761
774mcbean7775.5424601966155.264.2540.3421.0002.2680.4820.464
775Olo0007005.5403029866854.963.0930.0960.9852.2120.5001.852
776zIzELMOzIz5.5401791974056.943.8000.1810.9892.0050.4871.072
777TheHubGames5.538730674253.082.3260.3590.8541.7260.5962.257
778Wedge_Berserker5.5312596078254.984.2260.1490.9361.7950.5690.588
779Furti_5.5141828151954.213.0600.1400.8752.5280.5901.725
780RichardPryor5.5065320973553.952.5270.1770.8881.8130.4192.384
781Kowi12825.495731678355.952.4210.2111.0021.9200.4852.379
782kordobik5.4943709552452.842.3390.0940.8722.4950.5642.498
783Fox1eee5.4932031865754.713.4740.1920.9622.1950.5391.288
784R0rschach5.4927699768154.343.8580.2071.0592.3330.5790.848
785SapphireAngel5.4891388367354.484.7510.1290.8341.8590.4570.151
786UwagaJade775.4811876052353.903.0240.1051.0142.9090.6001.751
787Lanchelote5.4783212851654.283.5530.1831.0122.9410.5611.180
788daratar5.4753154067855.363.3050.2471.0762.3800.5971.326
789diegosgm5.4744104259657.013.5620.1630.8172.0550.5171.232
790Pyszotnik5.4724931761153.292.9930.1091.1402.7990.6471.724
7914eLIIurski_HYLIgan5.472187654859.813.9580.1540.6911.8910.4380.923
792Totaly_Not_A_Spy5.4701875773554.822.7410.3551.0212.0840.5641.811
793Desperados1475.4632843654554.433.2660.3230.6701.8430.4771.397
794jakethetank15.4622221876655.773.0310.2290.9671.8930.5741.629
795dzoni_accurate5.4623398564354.443.0120.1191.1612.7090.6501.681
796Jakozki5.4532451561154.423.0850.1160.9962.4450.5441.709
797Outersham5.4493809765253.723.4210.2400.9592.2060.4511.337
798somewhere_or_not5.4455111657754.764.0740.2770.9562.4860.5450.549
799Rati_Festa5.4444229575753.242.9850.3381.3562.6860.5461.574
800Almahara5.4411513374054.893.7290.1070.9581.9410.5831.021
801Enforcer19755.4412076056953.993.2930.2570.8542.2510.5021.389
802Fabse_4115.4361890176156.543.8460.1330.8461.6680.4870.969
803Laur_Balaur_XD5.4223579372155.724.5780.1640.9061.8840.4940.185
804TheGamer3235.4211767261154.372.5340.1880.7151.7550.5022.197
805_BudSpencer_5.4183684169054.393.9560.1950.9882.1480.5690.697
806Mr_Burrows5.4164494050054.304.3430.1730.7882.3620.5460.354
807_Sleyer_5.4163394460252.992.6740.0781.1412.8440.6012.063
808PENTA_Prof5.3914132973757.023.2560.2090.7001.4250.4511.476
80915JG52Brauer5.3787479270255.214.3540.1570.6011.2840.4110.455
810razijel5.3765167260454.523.2850.0870.9572.3770.5231.481
811StronkTankerman5.375362752266.833.9710.2520.6181.7750.4560.696
812FaZ3Rain5.3681790162252.822.0140.1120.9372.2600.6242.618
813Dunendain5.3595548363155.332.7530.0531.5103.5890.6001.954
814SirPenetratesALot5.3543893571054.673.2240.1310.9982.1080.5831.416
815Kaito0015.3523091760753.142.6930.1570.9242.2830.5381.964
816Onkelalfa5.348821278554.533.2010.0720.8661.6550.5191.557
817Elistree5.3431326075955.203.2070.1220.9201.8180.5551.459
818TheKrzy5.3394017858556.284.1580.1520.7741.9830.4430.586
819timberkof5.3372654076355.682.5950.1521.2832.5230.5222.067
820whichwaydatway5.326357670860.462.4900.3071.6213.4350.4802.049
821VufVuf5.3164385275255.523.8190.1450.8841.7630.4630.888
822Bonk0FF5.3092239173453.553.0390.1290.9231.8870.5611.581
823BanE_BureK5.3043044958054.233.0430.1941.0002.5870.5651.502
824TheR3dBaron5.2873422572354.253.6050.1921.0912.2630.5880.902
82554ndv5.2796271062852.892.4670.1531.2973.0980.6532.006
826Leemr20105.2741699455753.972.2690.1210.7502.0190.5932.292
827aPoCoMiNiCk5.2686709874754.093.1010.1031.0792.1670.6391.425
828andiab695.2608054054654.313.9580.4541.1973.2880.4740.374
829Alan_Ford_TNT5.2595021178355.143.2280.2020.9891.8940.4711.358
830Retardosaurusrex5.2541694472656.533.9620.1160.7891.6300.5700.606
831tonne125.2522855361253.762.0520.1081.0482.5690.6222.470
832Tadej_xD5.2517028667154.163.0570.1330.8141.8200.5471.515
833d1rtt5.2492641673754.684.0650.0561.3792.8070.6070.520
834antonov22255.2442958369353.642.9170.1720.8021.7360.5051.650
835paetrik5.2316130570554.602.8830.1430.8961.9060.4611.743
836Mahanny5.2302603252753.582.0130.1601.0262.9190.6572.400
837Horny_Hans5.2271887362155.803.5530.2850.6931.6730.5130.876
838maniecek5.2182996452952.531.4310.1541.2793.6270.7262.907
839pepa11225.2183068464053.322.6860.1351.1072.5940.6681.730
840Kapitan2325.2144344365753.562.1390.1350.7501.7120.4972.444
841Semi15.2063957474853.773.3610.0831.0042.0130.5361.226
842al_caprioni5.2042008064854.753.3910.1511.6173.7430.6451.017
843GaGandalf5.2022424370353.412.8340.1540.8881.8950.5791.635
844OscarEver5.186455373758.183.8660.2540.9591.9520.4420.624
845DarkKestler5.1852885356354.903.3220.2150.8022.1370.4601.188
846_Lisak_5.1831768457352.651.8930.1251.2043.1530.7102.457
847mortalsatsuma5.1791317262255.563.9320.1170.6051.4590.4830.647
848Ctvrtmi35.1733413452953.872.7390.2181.0082.8590.6311.585
849xXBOOMtroubleXx5.1723913976755.523.9930.2950.6111.1950.4330.451
850DTQ_Kluge5.1682281376057.983.9950.1290.9011.7790.4550.589
851thebullet2715.1653655770452.952.1680.0990.9482.0200.5852.313
852OldGheaterHand5.1565980770353.903.6070.2031.3152.8060.6130.733
853ExtremeUnicornWarfare5.1563327875554.072.6700.0801.1932.3690.5781.827
854morki12rus5.149583461159.873.0280.3771.0332.5370.4811.263
855savv865.1484270579154.153.3380.0830.8471.6060.5041.222
856GLORREICHER5.1352997977354.733.3920.1780.9881.9160.4771.088
857melih06695.1315820772152.892.0280.0831.0152.1120.5562.464
858Pletschi015.1254138376853.412.7750.0781.3672.6710.5111.761
859SmokeDatDank5.101913054457.063.1950.2570.5841.6110.4191.230
860Rosetta_and_Philae5.1014552472953.943.9650.1950.5711.1740.4470.493
861pitsirikas5.0946018773453.962.5840.1480.9942.0320.4511.912
862NUKLEAR_SLUG5.0842857476055.153.1250.2290.9851.9450.5221.208
863Andy_JarrJavello5.0801269974356.423.6580.2090.9511.9190.4380.775
864BradWulf5.0762731267655.183.4820.2190.8531.8930.4880.887
865rokas19705.0662950954354.203.0480.1450.8462.3380.5221.350
866CriTiCaL_HiTs5.060446464954.083.2250.1570.6091.4080.6181.060
867Agera19935.057985072052.792.4910.0881.0402.1670.6981.780
868_yooza_5.0573692660653.972.5850.0720.9782.4220.5771.823
869TurboGT5.0392827659253.212.1070.1110.7441.8850.4902.331
870ComeIn_MyWhiteVan5.0372759261553.462.4950.1900.9302.2690.6021.750
871GerojkoSK5.015539153155.673.1170.2430.5791.6350.5241.131
872sarj_aleti5.015378360356.652.5380.2471.1232.7940.5651.666
873lucator915.0141695055752.271.2980.1320.7962.1430.5843.000
874WoTNOOB4U5.0102704269454.302.4610.0850.8531.8430.5391.926
875ynrycz5.0032027952853.252.6800.1890.8222.3360.4611.673
876Beleg7115.0013222967953.462.8040.1140.8511.8810.5631.520
877CAPPY784.9927282877053.742.7350.0770.9941.9360.5481.632
878swenyx4.9882475265654.651.9440.1050.9092.0780.4962.443
879Slyspy4.9851419453654.474.0480.1600.7121.9920.5440.233
880Timi_ks4.9832597862953.702.2640.1041.0202.4320.5602.054
881Lavrov_conlonel4.9815289364553.282.6250.1001.1472.6680.6291.627
882seppc764.9673266766553.612.8230.2110.9672.1820.5801.353
883derlego4.9553500279255.992.9760.2241.0251.9420.5341.221
884AimlessGamer4.949395561653.982.5920.2340.6761.6450.5971.526
885eliminator20054.9483397361456.914.1830.1340.5141.2560.3910.239
886Krisz364.9481956772156.543.4730.2000.7771.6160.3900.885
887th4r0n6664.9473460362753.142.6460.1850.6581.5730.4531.662
888PanSmith4.9414010971854.253.0290.1620.8461.7670.5391.211
889_hamzeh4.9351126571455.002.4880.1250.8591.8050.5361.786
890petkonzy4.9253492263355.432.9550.1860.8241.9520.5811.202
891tomino9994.9245527778353.401.9920.0291.3052.5000.6952.208
892MckraftakCreeperKingPT_14.9162032661954.322.4580.1460.7661.8570.5661.746
893xXx__OrKy__xXx4.915777062056.992.2350.3491.4003.3880.5951.736
894rolinagy984.9135103954852.942.6060.1091.0502.8740.6461.552
895Weuffelhjaern4.9111195757657.104.2870.2090.6021.5670.4150.000
896Mashaja4.9081894477253.992.8250.3251.0121.9660.5361.221
897vauban14.9044504472753.062.8400.1420.8671.7890.5061.416
898Aria_Company4.903477468252.762.1500.1590.6811.4970.6531.941
899rsx874.8984246875253.643.0510.2090.8311.6570.5511.087
900Khepera4.8933220978453.322.4010.2261.0171.9460.4911.775
901What_Are_You_Doing_4.892439453853.072.6560.0790.8532.3770.6501.508
902ValkyrionX4.8884375763951.761.4480.0821.1872.7870.6762.684
903padde_r4.8462409876354.933.6050.1760.9781.9220.4310.633
904kebote4.8214610370853.703.4150.0910.8741.8510.5610.754
905Raupe794.8163635351953.623.3390.1280.8482.4510.4970.851
906NiNjA_UtReRaNo4.8162140065052.401.9750.1170.7881.8190.5952.129
907luslain4.7891753464652.321.3570.0681.0502.4370.7102.654
908Hurts4.7881773561452.872.4090.0850.8081.9750.5761.718
909zankos_BZH4.7852202458453.223.2500.1690.9062.3260.6090.757
91089Maniak4.7832221575553.103.2030.1121.2312.4450.6370.832
911Tigercat074.7824477754653.432.4980.1310.8572.3540.5781.575
912alyster4.7813935075654.512.7240.2111.3202.6190.5691.277
913__SN1PER4.7793239660453.222.1120.1040.6761.6800.5112.052
914gummam4.7784902671653.263.2060.1720.9101.9060.5320.868
915wienio7774.7741086650260.404.1870.0930.4191.2530.3820.112
916R3b00t4.7721624673955.153.6100.1881.2612.5590.5920.381
917Siamek4.7682587752452.771.9780.1360.6871.9670.5662.089
918Ralazas4.7671657554254.032.3150.1520.6041.6730.5831.717
919Lancherey4.7654204968854.213.2850.2160.7311.5940.4620.802
920joo378984.7571653260154.191.9240.0860.8892.2180.5142.234
921vik014.7575544059253.402.1660.0801.4233.6060.5841.927
922obi_wan02034.756592970856.894.1220.1320.9532.0190.5010.000
923TULAKfU4.7432025658155.062.5970.2091.0362.6760.5271.410
924the_nebuchadnezzar4.7274682656252.352.1480.1100.9292.4790.5491.919
925ino34.7243229869553.782.5640.1341.0632.2930.4731.554
926Araudon4.7143773859354.582.7890.1330.9422.3830.5841.208
927suspekt9854.7092802250953.393.0180.1950.9592.8260.6140.882
928TURBO_AEREPOLL4.7032433855354.042.8530.1770.9712.6340.5711.102
929fosna3574.7004518863852.782.0520.0950.8542.0070.6061.947
930kobak934.6822106858755.043.1290.2380.7071.8060.4330.881
931neelow4.6811919355053.963.0290.1600.6531.7820.4431.050
932oldmag4.6803358365253.071.9320.0670.8681.9960.6272.054
933Apocalypse_later4.6762799650752.602.3020.2141.0163.0060.6241.537
934Indy_Bones4.6762975052156.013.6790.1590.6631.9080.4420.395
935Aaron_Pritchard4.6711987163052.972.7950.5271.6173.8490.6330.715
936NikoDani65194.6701632153253.373.0670.1950.7862.2160.5020.907
937Barteloni4.6661276854352.981.8020.0730.8142.2490.5892.201
938ineedcoffeedude4.6622495274755.023.0230.3180.7671.5400.4580.863
939Baz_10684.6516550774653.162.5950.0710.9821.9740.5461.439
940gomez964.6453980760654.002.7890.1160.6901.7070.4721.268
941rozdupcyciel1234.6423443551952.281.6250.0590.9542.7570.5982.359
942Strojari4.6382376956752.271.8360.0570.9042.3920.5632.182
943Fazla24.6322797252952.672.1160.1310.6101.7310.4801.905
944_Spirit_4.6302829751255.903.4750.2170.8552.5060.5170.420
945wilar314.6163320475552.882.4240.1040.5931.1790.4381.650
946Dechaib4.6142001260454.053.9020.0470.9972.4760.5900.075
947Usnaph4.5875389465756.263.5080.1750.5631.2860.3180.586
948devil13rj4.5836305471255.593.4230.2360.7271.5320.4730.451
94958th_Ph4l4nX4.5793387775654.883.0780.2030.7371.4630.4550.843
950D4WNIT4.5671961670552.482.1100.0900.8761.8650.5881.780
951Capitana_Zelda4.5591386752652.221.5010.0670.5211.4870.5442.448
952xtankxd4.5502451255254.713.3240.3120.5371.4590.4340.480
953Evil_Django4.5482634371153.532.9690.1481.1342.3930.5490.882
954Miffy1014.545900773254.093.4240.1181.3822.8320.5730.431
955BPX_PRO4.545174150653.421.7940.0330.6882.0400.6392.079
956Nahkahousu4.5421300054756.013.2880.1650.7412.0310.4750.614
957MileyCyrus14.5402833557854.253.3110.0961.0582.7470.5790.556
958JerrycanCZ4.5252376969854.923.3090.1190.6791.4600.4650.632
959Hijo694.5035528676155.702.9500.0730.7921.5610.4311.050
960perl11114.5002044875254.482.9690.1500.9061.8080.5050.876
961russ_544.500326766664.683.4410.1790.7361.6580.3880.492
962__JeSuS___4.4992592462652.872.4540.1261.0952.6250.5781.340
963hasnainrakha574.4961378455451.561.4210.0720.6621.7920.6552.347
964250swb4.4922215357553.143.3860.0600.5051.3180.5710.476
965xApsik4.4922569862052.832.3020.0770.8672.0960.5901.522
966pawlo154.4903123355352.311.6990.1270.9352.5360.6002.065
967MenexenosBT4.4903855471554.553.0280.1000.8831.8530.5130.849
968SUHarm4.4802361677853.682.5880.2920.8321.6050.4881.112
969Spoliator4.4751403059553.393.3460.0940.7541.9000.5510.484
970_Moto_Moto_4.464460555054.883.4680.2481.0192.7790.5930.155
971Outlockclown4.4611228173952.852.1380.0610.8261.6760.5471.715
972blacky34434.4616469367352.692.1630.1260.8631.9230.6211.552
973Hydrazine4.4462196954253.173.2280.0620.7902.1860.6580.498
974GeeHot4.4262968258953.162.6720.1160.9002.2930.5331.105
975Amanxar4.4233125462555.703.1770.1740.6261.5020.4680.605
976Nethraniel4.3971300559453.093.2240.2110.8882.2440.6000.361
977Srbendaaaaa4.3963565059452.461.9580.0630.8762.2120.5771.798
978tym_fed4.3752666961052.681.8440.0771.2042.9610.6871.767
979Geno1isme4.3724201867553.272.9780.1170.8211.8250.5290.749
980Dave2194.3673071072757.413.0890.1270.7351.5160.4390.712
981Kalfish4.3612777063652.771.8110.0920.9832.3180.6561.802
982Search_Warrant4.3542713154354.313.2520.2360.5231.4440.4080.458
983piterdebax4.3483110959953.612.3840.1711.0782.6990.6261.167
984fx94.3311707666153.882.9150.0790.8261.8740.5760.761
985Edward_T_H4.3264339765254.433.2570.1100.7681.7680.5760.384
986m00her4.320678654152.622.7370.1150.9522.6390.6230.844
987FireflyDivision4.3072412467453.273.0380.0331.0422.3200.5900.646
988CaptainDan_964.3021282053452.301.8940.1040.6741.8940.5921.711
989Maaaaaad4.2845882559754.283.2390.0850.6311.5860.4960.465
990Nemanja1694.2741209760053.252.0160.1570.9852.4620.5451.556
991AxialWraith4.2611536758653.083.3200.1070.6501.6650.5520.281
992Katsumi364.2612976668953.212.2830.1030.9402.0460.5681.308
993Rodman984.2542917059054.202.7700.2141.2933.2870.6140.657
994makagoento4.2523198865452.862.4440.1610.8481.9450.5721.075
995Jotwel2174.2484984265952.482.0160.0730.8611.9610.6121.547
996Harald_Jeffler4.2442504467754.172.7550.1051.2482.7660.6040.780
997Figo_MG4.2392348965452.631.5520.0641.2082.7690.7161.907
998Conjugator4.2291854273151.650.9820.0471.0822.2190.5922.608
999FabSen864.221328565353.462.6730.2580.6751.5500.5700.720
1000sim2bas4.2155855367152.512.1060.1161.1672.6090.5561.437